Winners
13.5 Limited Sprint
SC-BMod
Open Electric Sprint
ODRA Pro Modifieds
13.5 Sportsman Late Model
10.5 Midwest Mod
ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
ODRA E8 Late Model
10.5 Limited Late Model
Round 1
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. John Diacon | 31/4:00.334 | 7.082 | |
6 2. Colton Padgett | 31/4:06.384 | 7.119 | |
5 3. Tod Lowe | 30/4:04.128 | 7.155 | |
4 4. Dalton Diacon | 28/4:03.171 | 7.132 | |
7 5. Justin Foltz | 28/4:07.487 | 7.654 | |
3 6. Jacob Diacon | 27/4:06.089 | 7.195 | |
1 7. Bert Goodman | 0/0:00.0 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sejin Whittle | 32/4:01.764 | 7.244 | |
3 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 32/4:05.303 | 7.267 | |
4 3. Joe Bunch | 28/4:05.420 | 7.265 | |
2 4. Bryar Tidwell | 0/0:00.0 |
313.5 Limited Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Colton Padgett | 32/4:09.659 | 7.077 | |
5 2. Dalton Diacon | 30/4:00.044 | 7.229 | |
3 3. John Diacon | 24/4:10.812 | 6.937 | |
4 4. Jacob Diacon | 22/4:14.012 | 7.648 | |
1 5. Justin Foltz | 14/4:16.009 | 7.819 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Colby North | 35/4:02.541 | 6.659 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:01.697 | 6.949 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 32/4:03.444 | 6.797 | |
1 4. Darrell Davis | 29/4:05.100 | 7.482 |
510.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gary Vogel | 34/4:03.353 | 6.870 | |
2 2. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:03.832 | 6.921 | |
1 3. Jason Thompson | 34/4:07.461 | 6.916 | |
4 4. Jim Golden | 31/4:09.983 | 7.214 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brent Phillips | 34/4:04.347 | 6.691 | |
4 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:00.879 | 6.829 | |
1 3. Gary Vogel | 33/4:02.459 | 6.892 | |
5 4. Mike Foltz | 29/4:06.141 | 6.962 | |
2 5. Craig Ferguson | 24/4:10.754 | 7.307 |
710.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dale Phillips | 35/4:06.918 | 6.799 | |
1 2. Rick Eby | 33/4:02.587 | 6.803 | |
4 3. Jason Thompson | 32/4:01.694 | 7.129 | |
5 4. Jeff Eubanks | 31/4:00.835 | 7.052 | |
2 5. Nathan Gattis | 22/4:05.024 | 8.294 |
8Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Douglas Napier | 34/4:05.133 | 6.875 | |
5 2. Terry Downing | 33/4:02.808 | 6.758 | |
4 3. Derek Caldwell | 33/4:03.161 | 7.079 | |
3 4. Harold Driver | 31/4:02.095 | 6.859 | |
2 5. Dylan Samaroo | 27/4:01.139 | 6.773 |
9Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Wesley Call | 36/4:02.331 | 6.462 | |
2 2. Dale Phillips | 35/4:04.156 | 6.652 | |
1 3. Jeff Eubanks | 33/4:01.634 | 6.860 | |
4 4. Jason Thompson | 33/4:05.306 | 6.830 | |
5 5. Craig Ferguson | 31/4:07.575 | 6.782 |
10SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jamie Hilbern | 32/4:00.951 | 6.884 | |
3 2. Scott Bunch | 31/4:05.084 | 7.176 | |
5 3. Mike Foltz | 30/4:00.400 | 7.109 | |
2 4. John Diacon | 28/4:02.941 | 7.291 | |
1 5. Chase Crowder | 0/0:00.0 |
11SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 33/4:04.462 | 6.980 | |
2 2. David Whittle | 32/4:00.504 | 7.050 | |
3 3. Randy Crowder Sr. | 30/4:05.877 | 7.362 | |
1 4. Bryce Newton | 28/4:00.083 | 7.501 | |
4 5. Nathan Gattis | 26/4:05.068 | 8.081 |
12ODRA Pro Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 36/4:04.028 | 6.400 | |
4 2. Colby North | 35/4:02.997 | 6.584 | |
5 3. Terry Downing | 34/4:01.820 | 6.644 | |
2 4. Craig Ferguson | 30/4:00.595 | 7.126 | |
3 5. Casey Pray | 0/0:00.0 |
13ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gary Vogel | 37/4:06.447 | 6.409 | |
1 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 34/4:00.091 | 6.523 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 32/4:07.535 | 6.779 | |
3 4. John Diacon | 25/4:04.045 | 7.296 |
Round 2
113.5 Sportsman Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Diacon | 32/4:00.420 | 7.127 | |
2 2. Colton Padgett | 32/4:02.696 | 6.974 | |
3 3. Tod Lowe | 32/4:07.121 | 7.028 | |
6 4. Jacob Diacon | 31/4:05.111 | 7.218 | |
4 5. Dalton Diacon | 31/4:05.766 | 7.273 | |
5 6. Justin Foltz | 28/4:04.546 | 7.563 |
2ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sejin Whittle | 32/4:06.749 | 7.121 | |
2 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 32/4:07.196 | 7.132 | |
3 3. Joe Bunch | 30/4:01.425 | 7.267 | |
4 4. Bryar Tidwell | 30/4:06.734 | 7.357 | |
5 5. Brent Tidwell | 18/4:09.984 | 7.641 |
313.5 Limited Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Colton Padgett | 33/4:01.779 | 6.869 | |
2 2. Dalton Diacon | 31/4:10.218 | 7.008 | |
5 3. Justin Foltz | 28/4:03.985 | 6.992 | |
4 4. Jacob Diacon | 26/4:05.137 | 7.236 | |
3 5. John Diacon | 25/4:19.247 | 6.419 |
410.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Terry Downing | 36/4:05.338 | 6.436 | |
2 2. Mike Foltz | 34/4:02.311 | 6.493 | |
4 3. Darrell Davis | 19/4:04.736 | 6.838 | |
3 4. Jim Golden | 0/0:00.0 |
510.5 Limited Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Colby North | 37/4:02.853 | 6.254 | |
2 2. Gary Vogel | 37/4:04.362 | 6.364 | |
3 3. Jeff Eubanks | 35/4:05.241 | 6.623 | |
4 4. Jason Thompson | 34/4:03.547 | 6.503 |
610.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jason Thompson | 35/4:04.766 | 6.773 | |
3 2. Jeff Eubanks | 35/4:08.232 | 6.739 | |
1 3. Rick Eby | 35/4:09.823 | 6.612 | |
4 4. Craig Ferguson | 33/4:06.640 | 6.555 | |
5 5. Nathan Gattis | 9/1:48.097 | 8.243 |
710.5 Midwest Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 37/4:01.696 | 6.348 | |
2 2. Brent Phillips | 37/4:04.206 | 6.459 | |
3 3. Terry Downing | 37/4:05.648 | 6.392 | |
4 4. Gary Vogel | 36/4:05.499 | 6.398 | |
5 5. Mike Foltz | 35/4:00.654 | 6.577 |
8Open Electric Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dylan Samaroo | 38/4:05.834 | 6.102 | |
2 2. Jason Thompson | 35/4:03.769 | 6.486 | |
1 3. Derek Caldwell | 33/4:01.391 | 6.703 | |
4 4. Craig Ferguson | 33/4:07.103 | 6.414 | |
3 5. Harold Driver | 31/4:01.336 | 6.707 |
9Open Electric Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 39/4:02.094 | 5.940 | |
2 2. Dale Phillips | 38/4:03.898 | 5.975 | |
4 3. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:01.886 | 6.487 | |
3 4. Douglas Napier | 33/4:16.981 | 6.645 | |
5 5. Terry Downing | 31/4:04.301 | 6.618 |
10SC-BMod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Chase Crowder | 34/4:06.607 | 6.805 | |
1 2. Randy Crowder Sr. | 33/4:02.755 | 6.745 | |
3 3. John Diacon | 32/4:05.015 | 7.277 | |
2 4. Bryce Newton | 32/4:06.539 | 7.191 | |
4 5. Nathan Gattis | 28/4:08.810 | 7.703 |
11SC-BMod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 35/4:04.787 | 6.640 | |
5 2. Mike Foltz | 33/4:05.970 | 6.726 | |
4 3. Scott Bunch | 31/4:00.912 | 6.887 | |
2 4. David Whittle | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 5. Jamie Hilbern | 0/0:00.0 |
12ODRA Pro Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wesley Call | 38/4:00.561 | 6.105 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:03.035 | 6.323 | |
2 3. Colby North | 36/4:04.134 | 6.330 | |
4 4. Craig Ferguson | 33/4:00.466 | 6.795 | |
5 5. Casey Pray | 12/4:06.075 | 7.473 |
13ODRA E8 Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Vogel | 38/4:00.427 | 6.069 | |
2 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 36/4:05.828 | 6.253 | |
4 3. John Diacon | 31/4:10.666 | 6.859 | |
3 4. Mike Foltz | 12/4:10.981 | 6.287 |
Round 3
1SC-BMod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Diacon | 32/4:04.351 | 7.093 | |
2 2. Bryce Newton | 30/4:02.507 | 7.385 | |
4 3. Nathan Gattis | 24/4:02.090 | 7.591 | |
3 4. Scott Bunch | 23/3:01.703 | 7.007 |
210.5 Midwest Mod
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Craig Ferguson | 35/4:00.302 | 6.573 | |
1 2. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:00.796 | 6.652 | |
4 3. Nathan Gattis | 27/4:04.968 | 7.739 | |
2 4. Rick Eby | 0/0:00.0 |
3Open Electric Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Craig Ferguson | 34/4:03.402 | 6.217 | |
4 2. Harold Driver | 32/4:06.530 | 6.807 | |
1 3. Derek Caldwell | 32/4:07.773 | 6.578 | |
2 4. Terry Downing | 0/0:00.0 |
413.5 Sportsman Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dalton Diacon | 31/4:03.296 | 7.202 | |
1 2. John Diacon | 31/4:06.947 | 7.098 | |
4 3. Jacob Diacon | 30/4:05.754 | 7.464 | |
3 4. Tod Lowe | 28/4:07.015 | 7.225 | |
2 5. Colton Padgett | 27/4:02.191 | 7.004 | |
6 6. Justin Foltz | 27/4:05.984 | 7.373 |
5ODRA Sportsman SC Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Bryar Tidwell | 31/4:01.758 | 7.273 | |
2 2. Mitchell Wiseman | 30/4:00.580 | 7.420 | |
3 3. Joe Bunch | 30/4:06.315 | 7.351 | |
5 4. Brent Tidwell | 21/4:09.919 | 7.464 | |
1 5. Sejin Whittle | 15/4:10.942 | 7.196 |
613.5 Limited Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Colton Padgett | 31/4:01.692 | 7.122 | |
5 2. John Diacon | 29/4:06.876 | 6.717 | |
4 3. Jacob Diacon | 28/4:05.047 | 7.061 | |
2 4. Dalton Diacon | 12/1:37.953 | 7.304 | |
3 5. Justin Foltz | 11/1:35.774 | 7.853 |
710.5 Limited Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Colby North | 36/4:02.586 | 6.378 | |
3 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:05.876 | 6.472 | |
5 3. Mike Foltz | 35/4:04.997 | 6.565 | |
4 4. Jeff Eubanks | 34/4:00.213 | 6.715 | |
2 5. Gary Vogel | 34/4:03.247 | 6.564 | |
6 6. Jason Thompson | 34/4:06.561 | 6.693 | |
7 7. Jim Golden | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Darrell Davis | 0/0:00.0 |
810.5 Midwest Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dale Phillips | 37/4:06.409 | 6.349 | |
2 2. Brent Phillips | 36/4:02.312 | 6.398 | |
7 3. Craig Ferguson | 35/4:01.986 | 6.467 | |
3 4. Terry Downing | 35/4:05.225 | 6.392 | |
5 5. Mike Foltz | 34/4:01.246 | 6.530 | |
4 6. Gary Vogel | 34/4:02.547 | 6.664 | |
8 7. Jeff Eubanks | 32/4:04.773 | 6.704 | |
6 8. Jason Thompson | 10/1:13.518 | 6.839 |
9Open Electric Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dale Phillips | 34/4:00.171 | 6.058 | |
7 2. Craig Ferguson | 34/4:04.399 | 6.213 | |
4 3. Jason Thompson | 32/4:00.049 | 6.678 | |
5 4. Jeff Eubanks | 30/4:01.269 | 6.678 | |
8 5. Harold Driver | 28/4:00.781 | 7.169 | |
1 6. Wesley Call | 23/2:28.569 | 6.059 | |
3 7. Dylan Samaroo | 12/1:21.444 | 6.360 | |
6 8. Douglas Napier | 11/4:13.406 | 6.844 |
10SC-BMod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Randy Lee Crowder | 34/4:00.930 | 6.653 | |
5 2. David Whittle | 33/4:05.193 | 6.900 | |
4 3. Mike Foltz | 31/4:05.471 | 6.753 | |
7 4. John Diacon | 30/4:03.890 | 7.185 | |
3 5. Randy Crowder Sr. | 29/4:03.296 | 6.934 | |
8 6. Bryce Newton | 28/4:04.224 | 7.408 | |
6 7. Jamie Hilbern | 25/3:17.623 | 6.897 | |
2 8. Chase Crowder | 12/1:34.173 | 6.924 |
11ODRA Pro Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Colby North | 37/4:03.522 | 6.287 | |
2 2. Terry Downing | 36/4:02.426 | 6.350 | |
4 3. Craig Ferguson | 33/4:01.895 | 6.646 | |
5 4. Casey Pray | 6/1:01.198 | 7.647 | |
1 5. Wesley Call | 0/0:00.0 |
12ODRA E8 Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gary Vogel | 38/4:06.426 | 6.239 | |
2 2. Randy Lee Crowder | 37/4:02.369 | 6.140 | |
4 3. John Diacon | 30/4:00.876 | 6.953 | |
3 4. Mike Foltz | 0/0:00.0 |