Winners
CRATE L/M
MOD SPRINT
sportsman
1/10 scale mod l/m
sc super l/m
Round 2
1CRATE L/M
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Robbie Moore | 38/4:04.288 | 6.075 | |
4 2. Wes Hatchett | 36/4:02.759 | 6.361 | |
3 3. Dan Stewart | 36/4:04.992 | 6.372 | |
2 4. Chad Chambers | 33/4:02.044 | 6.394 |
2MOD SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Kuntz | 41/4:02.957 | 5.745 | |
2 2. Brandon Alexander | 41/4:04.377 | 5.717 | |
3 3. Ricky Marksberry | 0/0:00.0 |
3NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Drake Dryden | 33/4:04.873 | 6.716 | |
2 2. Layden Burton | 31/4:03.232 | 6.813 | |
3 3. Andrew Arnold | 30/4:03.727 | 6.479 | |
4 4. Matt Arnold | 29/4:06.902 | 6.631 |
41/10 scale mod l/m
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Kuntz | 42/4:05.710 | 5.682 | |
1 2. Mike Sampson | 40/4:02.127 | 5.717 | |
3 3. Ricky Marksberry | 0/0:00.0 |
5sc super l/m
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Chambers | 41/4:03.669 | 5.670 | |
2 2. The Creature | 39/4:00.462 | 5.561 | |
4 3. Jeff Moore | 39/4:02.776 | 5.857 | |
5 4. Wes Hatchett | 35/4:00.157 | 6.041 | |
7 5. Don Boling | 5/0:35.338 | 6.256 | |
3 6. Ryan Robinson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 7. Justin Bradway | 0/0:00.0 |
6sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Marvin Deputy | 37/4:06.283 | 6.317 | |
2 2. Adian Wooley | 35/4:03.518 | 6.434 | |
4 3. Bill Burton | 34/4:02.412 | 6.338 | |
5 4. Jeff Hall | 31/4:02.511 | 6.638 | |
3 5. Jd Woods | 0/0:00.0 |
7CRATE L/M
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ricky Marksberry | 39/4:06.357 | 6.094 | |
2 2. James Bruther | 38/4:02.209 | 6.192 | |
4 3. The Creature | 37/4:04.533 | 6.136 | |
6 4. Don Boling | 36/4:05.316 | 6.205 | |
7 5. Robbie Moore | 34/4:01.231 | 6.339 | |
5 6. Matt Noblitt | 34/4:02.060 | 6.458 | |
9 7. Dan Stewart | 26/4:09.205 | 6.029 | |
8 8. Wes Hatchett | 13/1:46.188 | 6.913 | |
3 9. Richard Fields | 0/0:00.0 |