Winners
SC LATE MODEL
SC MODIFIED
6.0 BREAKOUT
NOVICE
360 SPRINT
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Maddox Bries | 36/4:04.794 | 6.236 | |
1 2. Mike Ackerman | 29/4:01.362 | 6.572 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Kevin Genthe | 49/4:00.582 | 4.715 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 48/4:01.357 | 4.745 | |
3 3. Craig Schmal | 48/4:02.629 | 4.874 | |
4 4. Troy Pokoj | 29/2:22.349 | 4.728 | |
1 5. Dallas Winter | 6/2:54.876 | 4.936 |
3SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Trevor Ackerman | 33/3:01.322 | 5.178 | |
1 2. Larry Richey | 32/3:04.407 | 5.541 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 8/0:48.324 | 3.609 |
4SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Good | 35/3:00.604 | 4.970 | |
1 2. Ken Degood | 33/3:05.297 | 5.145 | |
2 3. Josh Tucker | 26/3:02.400 | 5.797 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ethan Ackerman | 39/4:03.464 | 6.067 | |
2 2. Trevor Ackerman | 38/4:04.883 | 6.015 | |
4 3. Bodee Pitts | 32/4:04.040 | 6.154 | |
1 4. Ashton Pitts | 23/4:07.171 | 6.015 |
6SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jim Good | 44/4:03.118 | 5.314 | |
3 2. Monte Bruggeman | 44/4:03.251 | 5.397 | |
4 3. Ken Degood | 40/4:00.140 | 5.670 | |
2 4. Larry Richey | 40/4:01.530 | 5.626 | |
1 5. Tim Marsh | 38/4:00.766 | 5.838 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Josh Tucker | 41/4:00.983 | 5.616 | |
1 2. Don Reints | 40/4:05.928 | 5.853 | |
5 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 37/4:04.758 | 6.159 | |
3 4. Lance Satterlee | 36/4:00.997 | 6.340 | |
2 5. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:07.908 | 6.131 |
8SC LATE MODEL
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 43/4:02.812 | 5.318 | |
1 2. Tyler Reints | 40/4:00.270 | 5.848 | |
4 3. Adam Satterlee | 39/4:06.241 | 6.110 | |
2 4. David Marsh | 34/4:03.450 | 6.105 |
Round 2
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Maddox Bries | 37/4:00.487 | 6.020 | |
2 2. Mike Ackerman | 34/4:04.613 | 6.244 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Craig Schmal | 49/4:02.417 | 4.818 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 48/4:02.630 | 4.847 | |
5 3. Dallas Winter | 47/4:00.676 | 4.954 | |
1 4. Kevin Genthe | 44/4:02.318 | 4.845 | |
4 5. Troy Pokoj | 42/4:23.194 | 4.723 |
3SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 29/2:54.794 | 5.150 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 28/3:00.412 | 5.367 | |
2 3. Josh Tucker | 28/3:02.868 | 5.721 |
4SC MODIFIED
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 37/3:00.386 | 4.786 | |
3 2. Ken Degood | 36/3:03.775 | 4.814 | |
2 3. Trevor Ackerman | 13/3:04.323 | 5.813 |
56.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Trevor Ackerman | 38/4:01.590 | 6.018 | |
1 2. Ethan Ackerman | 37/4:00.806 | 6.053 | |
5 3. Mark Vannatta | 33/4:04.306 | 6.868 | |
4 4. Ashton Pitts | 30/4:02.470 | 6.016 | |
3 5. Bodee Pitts | 25/4:07.243 | 6.039 |
6SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:06.161 | 5.784 | |
2 2. Lance Satterlee | 37/4:01.023 | 6.201 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:02.686 | 6.375 | |
4 4. David Marsh | 32/4:05.732 | 6.066 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Larry Richey | 43/4:03.329 | 5.383 | |
1 2. Tyler Reints | 40/4:02.747 | 5.793 | |
4 3. Adam Satterlee | 39/4:02.077 | 5.906 | |
5 4. Tim Marsh | 38/3:53.169 | 5.841 | |
3 5. Don Reints | 36/4:03.252 | 5.843 |
8SC LATE MODEL
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 44/4:00.051 | 5.340 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 44/4:00.289 | 5.311 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 44/4:03.494 | 5.279 | |
5 4. Ken Degood | 42/4:05.500 | 5.650 | |
4 5. Josh Tucker | 41/4:01.297 | 5.586 |
Round 3
1SC LATE MODEL
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Marsh | 40/4:00.781 | 5.763 | |
2 2. Lance Satterlee | 38/4:01.775 | 6.020 | |
4 3. David Marsh | 36/4:05.007 | 5.942 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
2NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Maddox Bries | 40/4:04.710 | 5.756 | |
2 2. Mike Ackerman | 38/4:02.099 | 5.978 |
3360 SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Craig Schmal | 50/4:02.717 | 4.714 | |
1 2. Kevin Genthe | 49/4:01.499 | 4.675 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 48/4:04.776 | 4.798 | |
5 4. Troy Pokoj | 30/2:29.999 | 4.625 | |
4 5. Dallas Winter | 24/4:12.769 | 4.850 |
4SC LATE MODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Tim Marsh | 42/4:04.560 | 5.543 | |
1 2. Josh Tucker | 41/4:04.300 | 5.544 | |
3 3. Tyler Reints | 40/4:02.465 | 5.829 | |
2 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:02.163 | 5.775 | |
7 5. Lance Satterlee | 37/4:03.946 | 6.109 | |
5 6. Adam Satterlee | 9/4:14.039 | 6.099 | |
4 7. Don Reints | 4/4:15.953 | 6.168 |
5SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 47/4:04.591 | 4.782 | |
3 2. Trevor Ackerman | 46/4:02.851 | 4.894 | |
5 3. Jim Nesteby | 36/4:01.807 | 5.446 | |
6 4. Josh Tucker | 34/4:13.893 | 5.686 | |
4 5. Larry Richey | 30/4:05.202 | 5.283 | |
2 6. Ken Degood | 19/4:21.813 | 4.951 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Ackerman | 38/4:02.124 | 6.035 | |
2 2. Trevor Ackerman | 38/4:04.051 | 6.110 | |
5 3. Ashton Pitts | 37/4:00.853 | 6.082 | |
3 4. Mark Vannatta | 35/4:04.852 | 6.793 | |
4 5. Bodee Pitts | 31/4:01.567 | 6.034 |
7SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:02.642 | 5.344 | |
3 2. Dan Morgan | 45/4:03.271 | 5.251 | |
1 3. Jim Good | 44/4:00.406 | 5.295 | |
4 4. Larry Richey | 44/4:05.505 | 5.416 | |
6 5. Tim Marsh | 40/4:03.525 | 5.507 | |
7 6. Josh Tucker | 10/1:58.509 | 5.662 | |
5 7. Ken Degood | 0/0:00.0 |