Round 1

18 Second Breakout

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Courtney Paprocki
4 2. Ariella Lattea
1 3. Allena Barker
3 4. Mike Beebe

27.5

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Matt Goodfellow
2 2. Harold Phillips
5 3. Rick Barker
4 4. Dave Johnson
1 5. Landon Phillips

37.5

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Bill Runnion
4 2. Gary Teters
2 3. Tom Hall
1 4. Donovan Vealey

4Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dave Mercer
3 2. Bill Runnion
4 3. Rob Beebe
2 4. Jaybird Statts
5 5. Mark Farra
6 6. Jacob Waterman
7 7. Heath Lattea

5Limited Late

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jaybird Statts
6 2. Aaron Wallace
7 3. Zac Crawford
5 4. Eddie Phillips
2 5. Mark Hinton
4 6. Kaleb Hinton

6Sport-Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mark Farra
4 2. Gary Teters
2 3. Donna Vealey

7Modified

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jacob Waterman
1 2. Jonathon Goodfellow
3 3. Glenn Mathess
4 4. Dave Mercer

8Modified

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Vealey
2 2. Brian Brooks
4 3. Bill Runnion
3 4. Rick Barker

 Round 2

18 Second Breakout

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Courtney Paprocki
2 2. Ariella Lattea
3 3. Allena Barker
4 4. Mike Beebe

27.5

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dave Johnson
4 2. Landon Phillips
2 3. Rick Barker
1 4. Harold Phillips

37.5

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tom Hall
4 2. Donovan Vealey
5 3. Matt Goodfellow
1 4. Bill Runnion
2 5. Gary Teters

4Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bill Runnion
4 2. Jaybird Statts
6 3. Jacob Waterman
3 4. Rob Beebe
5 5. Mark Farra
1 6. Dave Mercer
7 7. Heath Lattea

5Limited Late

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Eddie Phillips
1 2. Jaybird Statts
3 3. Zac Crawford
2 4. Aaron Wallace
6 5. Mark Hinton
5 6. Kaleb Hinton

6Sport-Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
3 2. Donna Vealey
2 3. Gary Teters

7Modified

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bill Runnion
1 2. Brian Brooks
3 3. Rick Barker
4 4. Dave Mercer

8Modified

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jonathon Goodfellow
1 2. Jacob Waterman
4 3. Mike Vealey
3 4. Glenn Mathess

 Round 3

18 Second Breakout

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ariella Lattea
3 2. Allena Barker
1 3. Courtney Paprocki
4 4. Mike Beebe

27.5

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Runnion
4 2. Matt Goodfellow
3 3. Donovan Vealey
6 4. Dave Johnson
2 5. Tom Hall
7 6. Landon Phillips
5 7. Gary Teters
8 8. Harold Phillips
9 9. Rick Barker

3Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bill Runnion
2 2. Jaybird Statts
5 3. Mark Farra
4 4. Rob Beebe
6 5. Dave Mercer
7 6. Heath Lattea
3 7. Jacob Waterman

4Limited Late

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jaybird Statts
4 2. Aaron Wallace
5 3. Mark Hinton
3 4. Zac Crawford
1 5. Eddie Phillips
6 6. Kaleb Hinton

5Sport-Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
3 2. Gary Teters
2 3. Donna Vealey

6Modified

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jonathon Goodfellow
3 2. Jacob Waterman
7 3. Rick Barker
8 4. Dave Mercer
2 5. Bill Runnion
6 6. Mike Vealey
4 7. Brian Brooks
5 8. Glenn Mathess