Winners
SC LATE MODEL
SC MODIFIED
6.0 BREAKOUT
360 SPRINT
Round 1
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mark Vannatta | 38/4:02.660 | 6.051 | |
3 2. Jack Alhers | 36/4:03.749 | 6.150 | |
2 3. Maddox Bries | 34/4:04.472 | 6.835 | |
1 4. Roger Frett | 31/4:05.819 | 6.020 |
26.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ethan Ackerman | 36/4:02.891 | 6.004 | |
2 2. Trevor Ackerman | 36/4:06.149 | 6.181 | |
1 3. Mike Ackerman | 35/4:01.369 | 6.187 |
3360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Troy Pokoj | 50/4:02.001 | 4.643 | |
3 2. Kevin Genthe | 50/4:03.437 | 4.712 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 49/4:01.752 | 4.798 | |
4 4. Dan Morgan | 48/4:04.574 | 4.718 |
4SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 35/3:00.136 | 4.805 | |
2 2. Trevor Ackerman | 35/3:02.181 | 5.033 | |
4 3. Dallas Winter | 30/3:05.143 | 5.145 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 22/3:02.799 | 5.883 |
5SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Monte Bruggeman | 44/4:01.365 | 5.290 | |
3 2. Larry Richey | 42/4:03.880 | 5.517 | |
2 3. Tim Marsh | 40/4:01.544 | 5.624 | |
4 4. Kevin Genthe | 38/4:03.732 | 5.443 | |
1 5. Lance Satterlee | 38/4:05.236 | 6.090 |
6SC LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jim Good | 43/4:01.565 | 5.318 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 42/4:02.001 | 5.339 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:03.843 | 5.667 | |
5 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:06.129 | 5.887 | |
1 5. David Marsh | 34/4:00.031 | 6.177 |
Round 2
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Ackerman | 38/4:02.746 | 6.170 | |
3 2. Roger Frett | 34/4:05.033 | 6.026 | |
2 3. Maddox Bries | 4/0:29.192 | 6.325 |
26.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Trevor Ackerman | 39/4:02.256 | 6.071 | |
2 2. Ethan Ackerman | 38/4:03.397 | 6.019 | |
3 3. Jack Alhers | 37/4:04.804 | 6.025 | |
1 4. Mark Vannatta | 24/4:04.830 | 6.036 |
3360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Troy Pokoj | 52/4:04.796 | 4.495 | |
4 2. Dan Morgan | 50/4:03.714 | 4.694 | |
2 3. Kevin Genthe | 49/4:01.481 | 4.695 | |
3 4. Dallas Winter | 11/1:21.976 | 4.731 |
4SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 37/3:02.318 | 4.788 | |
2 2. Trevor Ackerman | 35/3:00.640 | 4.945 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 31/3:06.881 | 5.130 | |
4 4. Jim Nesteby | 22/3:07.307 | 5.882 |
5SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Genthe | 42/4:00.044 | 5.428 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:01.849 | 5.608 | |
4 3. Lance Satterlee | 38/4:06.280 | 6.054 | |
2 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 37/4:05.932 | 5.988 | |
5 5. David Marsh | 34/4:02.762 | 5.977 |
6SC LATE MODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:02.620 | 5.312 | |
2 2. Jim Good | 45/4:04.296 | 5.260 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 44/4:05.037 | 5.354 | |
5 4. Tim Marsh | 42/4:02.113 | 5.443 | |
4 5. Larry Richey | 41/4:02.949 | 5.504 |
Round 3
1SC LATE MODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:04.354 | 5.956 | |
4 2. Lance Satterlee | 39/4:05.819 | 6.084 | |
1 3. Larry Richey | 37/4:05.112 | 5.724 | |
5 4. David Marsh | 34/4:04.983 | 5.908 | |
2 5. Jim Nesteby | 12/1:48.867 | 5.706 |
26.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Maddox Bries | 39/4:00.787 | 5.535 | |
1 2. Trevor Ackerman | 39/4:02.299 | 6.041 | |
4 3. Ethan Ackerman | 39/4:05.935 | 6.015 | |
3 4. Mike Ackerman | 34/4:00.215 | 6.104 | |
5 5. Jack Alhers | 34/4:09.559 | 6.011 | |
2 6. Mark Vannatta | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Roger Frett | 0/0:00.0 |
3360 SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kevin Genthe | 50/4:03.619 | 4.716 | |
3 2. Dan Morgan | 49/4:00.721 | 4.662 | |
4 3. Dallas Winter | 41/3:34.632 | 4.793 | |
1 4. Troy Pokoj | 8/0:41.989 | 4.562 |
4SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 50/4:03.835 | 4.760 | |
2 2. Trevor Ackerman | 48/4:04.364 | 4.936 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 42/3:51.849 | 5.139 | |
4 4. Jim Nesteby | 4/0:25.979 | 6.504 |
5SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Good | 44/4:03.657 | 5.232 | |
3 2. Dan Morgan | 44/4:04.879 | 5.408 | |
4 3. Kevin Genthe | 43/4:03.279 | 5.395 | |
1 4. Monte Bruggeman | 41/4:00.784 | 5.325 | |
5 5. Tim Marsh | 36/4:00.486 | 5.499 | |
6 6. Dennis Trierweiler | 35/4:01.676 | 6.015 | |
7 7. Lance Satterlee | 0/0:00.0 |