Winners
Short Course Open 2wd
Outlaw Sprint
Bapst Berry Patch Scramble 1
SC Sportsman
Round 1
4SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Shondrick Steiner | 35/4:06.636 | 6.585 | |
1 2. Harold Moore | 34/4:03.048 | 6.597 | |
3 3. Tony Kerr | 32/4:04.553 | 6.538 | |
2 4. Craig Cecala | 31/4:02.797 | 6.896 | |
4 5. Tyler Blanton | 29/4:03.874 | 6.966 | |
6 6. Sam Roepke | 27/3:29.586 | 6.668 |
5Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dustin Rowe | 37/4:01.703 | 6.233 | |
6 2. Dusty Dean | 37/4:05.289 | 6.229 | |
5 3. Jeremy Trent | 36/4:04.488 | 6.332 | |
8 4. Tj Gregory | 34/4:08.361 | 6.681 | |
1 5. Jacob Waterman | 34/4:08.565 | 6.613 | |
4 6. Dave Mercer | 30/4:07.935 | 7.168 | |
7 7. Kendall Allen | 25/4:00.729 | 6.659 | |
3 8. Chad Steiner | 13/1:41.033 | 6.517 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Steve Davis | 37/4:02.307 | 6.239 | |
2 2. Bob Boley | 37/4:03.550 | 6.236 | |
7 3. Jason Love | 37/4:05.734 | 6.409 | |
6 4. Matt Carrington | 35/4:06.402 | 6.260 | |
5 5. Howard Paulins | 35/4:14.641 | 6.376 | |
3 6. Trent Henthorn | 34/4:07.123 | 6.330 | |
8 7. Cory Tolliver | 4/4:12.331 | 7.201 | |
1 8. Aaron Pendleton | 0/0:00.0 |
7Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jayme Riley | 38/4:01.473 | 6.106 | |
3 2. Derrick Robbins | 38/4:02.337 | 6.034 | |
7 3. Zach Howard | 36/4:05.706 | 6.347 | |
8 4. Kelly Britt | 35/4:00.951 | 6.419 | |
2 5. Brian Roberts | 35/4:03.206 | 5.882 | |
6 6. Randy Gallaway | 33/4:04.690 | 6.622 | |
1 7. Aiden Weeks | 31/4:07.817 | 6.699 | |
4 8. Dustin Owens | 4/0:33.731 | 6.679 |
8Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Richard Peters | 37/4:05.928 | 6.099 | |
7 2. Taylor Baney | 36/4:01.181 | 6.211 | |
4 3. John Gilbert | 35/4:01.742 | 6.065 | |
6 4. Tony Lidgard | 35/4:01.775 | 6.106 | |
5 5. Shondrick Steiner | 34/4:00.261 | 6.223 | |
8 6. Trey Gregory | 33/4:02.777 | 6.566 | |
2 7. Curtis Turner | 30/4:05.452 | 6.619 | |
3 8. Tyler Trueblood | 10/1:06.536 | 6.165 |
9Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Chad Pendleton | 38/4:02.395 | 6.019 | |
2 2. Bj Caudill | 37/4:01.703 | 6.144 | |
1 3. Ed Conley Jr | 37/4:02.103 | 6.178 | |
6 4. Brandon Grubb | 35/4:02.658 | 6.172 | |
4 5. Danny Bobbitt | 33/4:04.414 | 6.436 | |
5 6. Rick Allgood | 32/4:01.613 | 6.486 | |
7 7. Jeff Gibson | 29/4:04.468 | 7.066 | |
3 8. Nathan Lemaster | 12/1:34.919 | 6.553 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chad Jones | 39/4:03.473 | 5.789 | |
3 2. Kameron Lindlag | 37/4:04.691 | 6.341 | |
4 3. Chad Collie | 35/4:00.446 | 6.237 | |
1 4. Roger Lovett | 35/4:01.408 | 6.320 | |
6 5. Randy Gallaway Jr | 32/4:00.809 | 6.677 | |
7 6. Jeremy Barrett | 21/2:36.316 | 6.668 | |
8 7. Eddie Rowland | 4/4:10.688 | 6.880 | |
5 8. Mike Denney | 0/0:00.0 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Logan Ault | 39/4:00.991 | 5.916 | |
1 2. Ben Nile | 36/4:02.218 | 6.356 | |
6 3. Brandon Bender | 36/4:08.535 | 6.360 | |
4 4. Jeremiah Anderson | 35/4:05.729 | 5.833 | |
7 5. Eric Thompson | 31/3:27.309 | 6.094 | |
5 6. Tim Ousley | 30/4:01.560 | 6.508 | |
2 7. Jaden Brooks | 23/4:03.084 | 6.826 | |
3 8. Jay Helton | 0/0:00.0 |
13Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Quade Schoonover | 23/3:05.207 | 6.580 | |
5 2. Zach Cecala | 23/3:05.709 | 7.652 | |
4 3. Dustin Armstrong | 21/3:02.129 | 7.244 | |
2 4. Shane Armstrong | 20/3:00.499 | 8.062 | |
1 5. Marc Haines | 14/2:50.224 | 8.315 | |
3 6. Jay Prewitt | 1/0:15.161 | 7.354 | |
8 7. Dawson Schoonover | 1/0:19.496 | 19.496 | |
6 8. Noah Pennington | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1Outlaw Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Steve Davis | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Jake Buskirk | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Mark Barnes | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Aiden Weeks | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Tony Lidgard | 0/0:00.0 |
2Outlaw Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Trueblood | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. John Gilbert | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Curtis Turner | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Mike Wegman | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Chad Steiner | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Tony Ayers | 0/0:00.0 |
4SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Kerr | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Craig Cecala | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Lori Penberthy | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Tyler Blanton | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Sam Roepke | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Mike Denney | 0/0:00.0 |
5SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Frank Tucker | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Chad Steiner | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Shondrick Steiner | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Harold Moore | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Curtis Turner | 0/0:00.0 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Aaron Pendleton | 39/4:07.014 | 5.869 | |
1 3. Tyler Trueblood | 36/4:03.706 | 6.162 | |
3 4. Dustin Owens | 31/4:08.033 | 6.857 | |
5 5. Cory Tolliver | 29/4:09.808 | 7.180 | |
4 6. Eddie Rowland | 28/4:08.210 | 6.511 | |
6 7. Mike Denney | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 8. Jay Helton | 0/0:00.0 |
8Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Evan Shatto | 36/4:00.409 | 6.172 | |
5 2. Eric Thompson | 35/3:57.673 | 6.181 | |
4 3. Rick Allgood | 34/4:01.694 | 6.437 | |
7 4. Tim Ousley | 34/4:04.956 | 6.344 | |
8 5. Curtis Turner | 34/4:06.407 | 6.535 | |
1 6. Randy Gallaway | 30/3:32.814 | 6.289 | |
6 7. Aiden Weeks | 30/3:51.987 | 6.644 | |
3 8. Randy Gallaway Jr | 30/4:02.716 | 6.474 |
9Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Carrington | 37/4:08.803 | 6.060 | |
3 2. Shondrick Steiner | 34/4:01.224 | 6.393 | |
2 3. Howard Paulins | 34/4:04.926 | 6.363 | |
5 4. Tj Gregory | 32/4:00.291 | 6.641 | |
8 5. Danny Bobbitt | 32/4:01.367 | 6.398 | |
7 6. Trey Gregory | 32/4:02.870 | 6.717 | |
6 7. Jacob Waterman | 32/4:06.861 | 6.660 | |
4 8. Trent Henthorn | 6/0:52.369 | 6.581 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tony Lidgard | 38/4:04.483 | 6.086 | |
8 2. Jeremiah Anderson | 37/4:00.113 | 6.018 | |
7 3. Brian Phipps | 37/4:02.785 | 5.918 | |
3 4. John Gilbert | 36/4:01.571 | 6.187 | |
5 5. Brandon Grubb | 35/4:03.572 | 6.195 | |
6 6. Brian Roberts | 34/4:01.790 | 6.185 | |
2 7. Roger Lovett | 34/4:04.967 | 6.445 | |
1 8. Kelly Britt | 32/4:04.600 | 6.651 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 7
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jeremy Trent | 36/4:00.566 | 6.122 | |
4 2. Ben Nile | 36/4:02.019 | 6.376 | |
6 3. Zach Howard | 36/4:02.466 | 6.212 | |
7 4. Brandon Bender | 35/4:00.752 | 6.274 | |
8 5. Chad Collie | 34/4:00.583 | 6.613 | |
3 6. Bernie Casto | 12/1:17.882 | 6.129 | |
2 7. Taylor Baney | 9/1:00.659 | 6.400 | |
1 8. Richard Peters | 9/1:00.662 | 6.255 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 8
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Dusty Dean | 38/4:02.394 | 6.053 | |
2 2. Ed Conley Jr | 38/4:05.074 | 6.127 | |
7 3. Derrick Austin | 38/4:05.499 | 6.6 | |
1 4. Dustin Rowe | 36/4:00.919 | 6.204 | |
3 5. Steve Davis | 33/4:05.829 | 6.438 | |
5 6. Kameron Lindlag | 30/3:30.962 | 6.332 | |
8 7. Jason Love | 21/2:27.273 | 6.302 | |
4 8. Bob Boley | 11/4:07.996 | 6.227 |
14Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Quade Schoonover | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Zach Cecala | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Dustin Armstrong | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Shane Armstrong | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Marc Haines | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 6. Jay Prewitt | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Dawson Schoonover | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Noah Pennington | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1Outlaw Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Tony Lidgard | 39/4:02.304 | 5.851 | |
3 2. Mark Barnes | 34/4:00.684 | 6.527 | |
1 3. Steve Davis | 14/1:31.024 | 6.060 | |
2 4. Jake Buskirk | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Aiden Weeks | 0/0:00.0 |
2Outlaw Sprint
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Trueblood | 38/4:00.926 | 6.098 | |
6 2. Tony Ayers | 38/4:03.611 | 5.944 | |
2 3. John Gilbert | 36/4:04.515 | 6.239 | |
5 4. Chad Steiner | 36/4:06.032 | 6.210 | |
4 5. Mike Wegman | 4/0:33.264 | 6.979 | |
3 6. Curtis Turner | 1/4:18.001 | 4:18.001 |
4SC Sportsman
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Craig Cecala | 34/4:05.662 | 6.678 | |
1 2. Tony Kerr | 33/4:02.895 | 6.713 | |
4 3. Tyler Blanton | 32/4:02.509 | 6.569 | |
3 4. Lori Penberthy | 29/4:00.579 | 7.044 | |
5 5. Sam Roepke | 5/0:40.123 | 7.016 | |
6 6. Mike Denney | 0/0:00.0 |
5SC Sportsman
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Shondrick Steiner | 36/4:04.824 | 6.392 | |
3 2. Chad Steiner | 36/4:06.739 | 6.406 | |
5 3. Harold Moore | 34/4:00.646 | 6.629 | |
6 4. Curtis Turner | 32/4:03.815 | 7.081 | |
2 5. Frank Tucker | 22/2:28.579 | 6.363 | |
1 6. Aaron Pendleton | 0/0:00.0 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dustin Owens | 33/4:04.939 | 6.605 | |
5 2. Eddie Rowland | 33/4:06.220 | 6.602 | |
2 3. Dave Mercer | 29/4:02.864 | 7.097 | |
6 4. Jaden Brooks | 8/1:01.409 | 6.730 | |
4 5. Cory Tolliver | 7/1:01.355 | 6.786 | |
3 6. Jeff Gibson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Mike Denney | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Jay Helton | 0/0:00.0 |
7Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
8 1. Aiden Weeks | 35/4:05.558 | 6.613 | |
5 2. Danny Bobbitt | 35/4:05.979 | 6.293 | |
6 3. Randy Gallaway | 34/4:01.326 | 6.386 | |
1 4. Jacob Waterman | 33/4:05.422 | 6.511 | |
3 5. Trey Gregory | 33/4:06.182 | 6.861 | |
2 6. Jeremy Barrett | 32/4:10.338 | 6.393 | |
7 7. Randy Gallaway Jr | 31/4:06.618 | 6.543 | |
4 8. Chad Steiner | 29/4:00.131 | 6.661 |
8Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Lemaster | 35/4:00.155 | 6.296 | |
7 2. Trent Henthorn | 34/4:01.575 | 6.544 | |
8 3. Tj Gregory | 34/4:04.380 | 6.636 | |
6 4. Curtis Turner | 34/4:05.854 | 6.595 | |
3 5. Rick Allgood | 34/4:09.040 | 5.265 | |
4 6. Tim Ousley | 33/4:03.929 | 6.462 | |
5 7. Kendall Allen | 13/2:11.980 | 7.334 | |
1 8. Shondrick Steiner | 2/0:18.852 | 6.838 |
9Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Brandon Grubb | 37/4:05.836 | 6.142 | |
1 2. Brandon Bender | 36/4:04.286 | 6.340 | |
7 3. Brian Roberts | 35/4:00.088 | 5.933 | |
8 4. Howard Paulins | 34/4:00.757 | 6.238 | |
2 5. Eric Thompson | 34/4:01.730 | 6.162 | |
4 6. Kelly Britt | 33/4:04.521 | 6.473 | |
5 7. Roger Lovett | 25/4:02.492 | 6.334 | |
3 8. Chad Collie | 15/1:55.398 | 6.273 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Zach Howard | 36/4:02.641 | 6.257 | |
6 3. Ben Nile | 35/4:03.664 | 6.218 | |
5 4. Bernie Casto | 35/4:05.238 | 6.048 | |
4 5. John Gilbert | 34/3:47.308 | 6.246 | |
8 6. Tyler Trueblood | 32/4:02.241 | 6.197 | |
1 7. Jeremy Trent | 31/3:22.092 | 5.992 | |
2 8. Taylor Baney | 17/1:50.646 | 6.233 |
12Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 8
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jeremiah Anderson | 40/4:04.016 | 5.857 | |
4 2. Derrick Austin | 39/4:02.300 | 5.977 | |
3 3. Ed Conley Jr | 39/4:03.221 | 5.980 | |
6 4. Bj Caudill | 39/4:06.123 | 5.879 | |
7 5. Dustin Rowe | 37/4:02.084 | 6.124 | |
8 6. Steve Davis | 36/4:01.159 | 6.189 | |
1 7. Dusty Dean | 22/2:26.470 | 6.129 | |
2 8. Tony Lidgard | 0/0:00.0 |
13Short Course Open 2wd
Heat 9
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Jones | 40/4:01.176 | 5.759 | |
6 2. Aaron Pendleton | 40/4:02.222 | 5.748 | |
4 3. Chad Pendleton | 40/4:04.693 | 5.858 | |
3 4. Tony Ayers | 40/4:06.357 | 5.857 | |
5 5. Chris Prewitt | 38/4:01.717 | 5.855 | |
7 6. Derrick Robbins | 38/4:03.013 | 5.916 | |
8 7. Jayme Riley | 4/0:34.398 | 6.364 | |
2 8. Logan Ault | 1/0:07.878 | 16:39.999 |
14Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Quade Schoonover | 23/3:02.725 | 6.512 | |
6 2. Jay Prewitt | 22/2:45.260 | 6.591 | |
5 3. Marc Haines | 21/3:07.044 | 8.118 | |
4 4. Shane Armstrong | 20/3:01.064 | 7.279 | |
7 5. Dawson Schoonover | 17/3:02.294 | 8.404 | |
2 6. Zach Cecala | 12/1:49.157 | 8.085 | |
3 7. Dustin Armstrong | 4/0:38.511 | 7.607 | |
8 8. Noah Pennington | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 4
1Short Course Open 2wd
J Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Randy Gallaway Jr | 35/4:07.335 | 6.459 | |
2 2. Eddie Rowland | 34/4:01.806 | 6.397 | |
4 3. Dave Mercer | 31/4:07.044 | 7.053 | |
7 4. Jaden Brooks | 20/2:36.142 | 6.779 | |
1 5. Dustin Owens | 12/1:41.385 | 6.999 | |
5 6. Jeff Gibson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 7. Cory Tolliver | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Mike Denney | 0/0:00.0 |
2Short Course Open 2wd
I Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Chad Steiner | 35/4:04.608 | 6.353 | |
1 2. Curtis Turner | 35/4:05.648 | 6.623 | |
4 3. Jeremy Barrett | 34/4:03.888 | 6.289 | |
2 4. Kendall Allen | 32/4:01.090 | 6.577 | |
7 5. Randy Gallaway Jr | 32/4:03.372 | 6.556 | |
8 6. Dave Mercer | 29/4:00.358 | 6.751 | |
3 7. Jacob Waterman | 18/2:22.606 | 6.926 | |
5 8. Trey Gregory | 1/0:10.832 | 16:39.999 |
3Outlaw Sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. John Gilbert | 28/3:04.629 | 6.296 | |
2 2. Chad Steiner | 28/3:06.640 | 6.188 | |
8 3. Aiden Weeks | 26/3:02.317 | 6.493 | |
3 4. Mark Barnes | 25/3:06.682 | 6.446 | |
6 5. Steve Davis | 24/2:36.989 | 6.121 | |
7 6. Jake Buskirk | 1/2:58.308 | 2:58.308 | |
4 7. Curtis Turner | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 8. Mike Wegman | 0/0:00.0 |
5SC Sportsman
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tyler Blanton | 32/4:00.168 | 6.556 | |
1 2. Curtis Turner | 32/4:00.919 | 6.982 | |
3 3. Lori Penberthy | 30/4:06.748 | 7.208 | |
4 4. Sam Roepke | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Mike Denney | 0/0:00.0 |
6Short Course Open 2wd
G Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Collie | 36/4:03.268 | 6.433 | |
4 2. Aiden Weeks | 36/4:06.243 | 6.379 | |
5 3. Danny Bobbitt | 35/4:05.556 | 6.248 | |
7 4. Trent Henthorn | 34/4:02.574 | 6.524 | |
3 5. Roger Lovett | 33/4:00.215 | 6.448 | |
8 6. Tim Ousley | 33/4:05.082 | 6.336 | |
6 7. Howard Paulins | 31/3:36.331 | 6.215 | |
2 8. Kelly Britt | 12/4:11.651 | 6.539 |
7Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jay Prewitt | 25/3:09.896 | 6.556 | |
1 2. Quade Schoonover | 24/3:08.589 | 6.393 | |
2 3. Zach Cecala | 20/3:06.788 | 7.628 | |
4 4. Dustin Armstrong | 19/3:07.920 | 7.155 | |
6 5. Shane Armstrong | 17/2:33.239 | 7.226 | |
5 6. Marc Haines | 0/0:00.0 | ||
7 7. Dawson Schoonover | 0/0:00.0 | ||
8 8. Noah Pennington | 0/0:00.0 |
8Short Course Open 2wd
F Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Brian Roberts | 37/4:01.295 | 6.003 | |
1 2. Zach Howard | 36/4:01.583 | 6.194 | |
3 3. Brandon Bender | 34/4:06.974 | 6.399 | |
8 4. Trent Henthorn | 33/4:01.009 | 6.494 | |
7 5. Danny Bobbitt | 33/4:04.413 | 6.148 | |
6 6. Nathan Lemaster | 31/3:30.164 | 6.184 | |
4 7. Eric Thompson | 30/4:02.117 | 6.277 | |
2 8. Tyler Trueblood | 0/0:00.0 |
10Short Course Open 2wd
E Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Brian Roberts | 39/4:03.014 | 5.832 | |
5 2. Bernie Casto | 38/4:00.715 | 6.051 | |
2 3. Taylor Baney | 38/4:04.191 | 6.116 | |
4 4. John Gilbert | 38/4:05.999 | 6.168 | |
6 5. Ben Nile | 37/4:05.371 | 6.091 | |
8 6. Trent Henthorn | 34/4:02.920 | 6.419 | |
1 8. Jeremy Trent | 0/0:00.0 |
11Short Course Open 2wd
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Matt Carrington | 39/4:11.487 | 5.988 | |
7 2. Brian Roberts | 38/4:00.417 | 5.793 | |
5 3. Brandon Grubb | 38/4:08.230 | 6.094 | |
8 4. John Gilbert | 36/4:04.827 | 6.147 | |
1 5. Bob Boley | 22/2:36.833 | 5.847 | |
4 6. Jason Love | 21/2:24.060 | 6.053 | |
3 7. Kameron Lindlag | 10/1:13.147 | 6.353 | |
6 8. Richard Peters | 0/0:00.0 |
12Outlaw Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jeremy Trent | 38/4:00.992 | 5.994 | |
7 2. Jeremiah Anderson | 38/4:01.449 | 5.871 | |
3 3. Brian Roberts | 38/4:03.943 | 5.946 | |
8 4. Aaron Heibel | 37/4:02.911 | 5.827 | |
1 5. Tony Lidgard | 36/3:59.588 | 6.077 | |
2 6. Tyler Trueblood | 36/4:00.216 | 6.151 | |
10 7. John Gilbert | 36/4:05.381 | 6.278 | |
6 8. Richard Peters | 36/4:05.806 | 6.051 | |
9 9. Derrick Austin | 33/3:47.262 | 6.213 | |
4 10. Tony Ayers | 8/0:52.680 | 6.079 |
13Short Course Open 2wd
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Brian Phipps | 39/4:06.412 | 5.971 | |
2 2. Evan Shatto | 38/4:02.932 | 6.081 | |
4 3. Dustin Rowe | 38/4:03.499 | 6.092 | |
3 4. Tony Lidgard | 38/4:05.428 | 6.057 | |
8 5. Brandon Grubb | 37/4:01.829 | 5.962 | |
7 6. Brian Roberts | 36/4:05.633 | 5.823 | |
1 7. Dusty Dean | 20/2:13.627 | 6.199 | |
5 8. Steve Davis | 15/1:53.478 | 6.319 |
14SC Sportsman
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Aaron Pendleton | 37/4:04.366 | 6.342 | |
5 2. Harold Moore | 35/4:03.460 | 6.635 | |
3 3. Chad Steiner | 35/4:04.011 | 6.369 | |
4 4. Frank Tucker | 33/4:00.338 | 6.432 | |
9 5. Curtis Turner | 33/4:10.409 | 5.075 | |
6 6. Craig Cecala | 32/4:01.829 | 6.847 | |
7 7. Tony Kerr | 32/4:02.305 | 6.660 | |
8 8. Tyler Blanton | 25/3:11.101 | 6.543 | |
2 9. Shondrick Steiner | 11/1:32.240 | 6.772 |
15Short Course Open 2wd
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ed Conley Jr | 39/4:02.256 | 5.993 | |
2 2. Chris Prewitt | 38/4:05.305 | 5.944 | |
5 3. Justin Landrum | 38/4:06.378 | 6.020 | |
8 4. Dustin Rowe | 37/4:00.447 | 6.6 | |
6 5. Jayme Riley | 37/4:03.043 | 6.084 | |
7 6. Evan Shatto | 37/4:03.518 | 6.104 | |
4 7. Derrick Robbins | 37/4:04.836 | 6.144 | |
3 8. Bj Caudill | 37/4:07.520 | 5.780 |
16Bapst Berry Patch Scramble 1
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Matt Carrington | 40/4:04.308 | 2.522 | |
8 2. Taylor Baney | 40/4:05.824 | 1.854 | |
7 3. Justin Landrum | 39/4:01.268 | 3.468 | |
5 4. Bernie Casto | 38/4:01.981 | 2.256 | |
3 5. Tony Lidgard | 38/4:03.401 | 2.765 | |
2 6. Brian Phipps | 38/4:04.358 | 3.083 | |
9 7. Dustin Rowe | 38/4:04.790 | 3.299 | |
6 8. John Gilbert | 36/4:05.191 | 2.424 |