Winners
Limited Late
Sport-Mod
EDM Big Block Modified
Modified
9 Sec. Oval
Sprint
Round 1
19 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ariella Lattea | 25/4:04.242 | 9.143 | |
4 2. Dakota Hinton | 24/4:00.188 | 9.001 | |
5 3. Courtney Paprocki | 24/4:04.592 | 9.145 | |
2 4. Coral Smith | 23/4:03.652 | 9.253 | |
3 5. Gary Combs | 0/0:00.0 |
2EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Matt Goodfellow | 33/4:00.790 | 6.956 | |
1 2. Dave Mercer | 33/4:04.595 | 6.904 | |
2 3. Mark Farra | 32/4:03.611 | 7.211 | |
3 4. Scott Beaty | 30/4:04.921 | 7.271 |
3Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Rob Beebe | 33/4:06.850 | 6.818 | |
3 2. Bill Runnion | 32/4:03.764 | 6.943 | |
4 3. Mark Farra | 32/4:05.774 | 6.789 | |
1 4. Heath Lattea | 29/4:02.776 | 6.843 | |
2 5. Pork Smith | 16/4:01.626 | 8.446 |
4Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ben Elder | 31/4:07.251 | 7.319 | |
3 2. Donovan Vealey | 29/4:08.105 | 7.836 | |
1 3. Conner Elder | 28/4:06.087 | 7.225 | |
2 4. Aaron Wallace | 18/2:32.587 | 7.566 |
5Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rob Henthorn | 32/4:05.060 | 7.259 | |
1 2. Matt Flinn | 29/4:04.803 | 7.968 | |
2 3. Kaleb Hinton | 26/4:03.406 | 8.113 | |
3 4. Zach Hinton | 1/0:10.743 | 10.743 |
6Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimi Parks | 32/4:07.701 | 7.276 | |
3 2. Donna Vealey | 29/4:02.354 | 7.572 | |
4 3. Bill Runnion | 28/4:05.263 | 7.896 | |
2 4. Rick Barker | 0/0:00.0 |
7Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Heath Lattea | 31/4:06.642 | 7.673 | |
3 2. Zack Russell | 30/4:03.507 | 7.648 | |
2 3. Gary Teters | 26/4:01.266 | 7.521 | |
1 4. Mark Farra | 26/4:02.052 | 7.670 |
8Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Jacob Waterman | 33/4:04.295 | 7.045 | |
2 2. Jimi Parks | 33/4:07.018 | 7.141 | |
3 3. Travis Mcatee | 31/4:00.356 | 7.199 | |
1 4. Orville Combs | 31/4:06.108 | 7.402 | |
4 5. Pork Smith | 25/4:09.698 | 7.704 | |
5 6. Dylan Hinton | 17/2:52.008 | 8.245 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Henthorn | 32/4:06.719 | 7.351 | |
2 2. Chad Collie | 31/4:00.482 | 7.201 | |
3 3. Zack Russell | 29/4:01.521 | 7.454 | |
4 4. Jesse Barr | 29/4:04.948 | 7.341 | |
6 5. Mark Hinton | 26/4:05.121 | 7.586 | |
5 6. Robbie Hinton | 24/4:02.352 | 7.757 |
10Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Glenn Mathess | 33/4:05.106 | 7.043 | |
2 2. Don Jimerson | 32/4:04.312 | 7.267 | |
3 3. Rick Barker | 30/4:01.031 | 7.121 | |
4 4. Dave Mercer | 29/4:05.198 | 7.622 | |
1 5. Jonathon Goodfellow | 28/4:02.429 | 7.577 | |
6 6. Bill Runnion | 13/1:42.160 | 7.370 |
11Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Danna Rhyne | 34/4:29.133 | 6.744 | |
2 2. Justin Huber | 33/4:04.540 | 7.7 | |
4 3. Nathan Russell | 31/4:05.622 | 7.406 | |
5 4. Ed Arnott | 27/4:02.934 | 7.078 | |
1 5. Mike Vealey | 24/4:00.316 | 7.754 | |
3 6. Dave Johnson | 24/4:01.020 | 7.964 |
Round 2
19 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dakota Hinton | 25/4:07.983 | 9.204 | |
3 2. Courtney Paprocki | 23/4:03.626 | 9.164 | |
5 3. Gary Combs | 22/4:01.702 | 10.161 | |
1 4. Ariella Lattea | 22/4:08.882 | 9.083 | |
6 5. Hunter Ryan | 19/4:00.402 | 10.362 | |
4 6. Coral Smith | 18/4:04.422 | 10.072 |
2EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dave Mercer | 34/4:04.624 | 6.784 | |
1 2. Matt Goodfellow | 34/4:04.662 | 6.951 | |
4 3. Scott Beaty | 32/4:04.710 | 7.283 | |
3 4. Mark Farra | 31/4:01.618 | 7.221 |
3Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mark Farra | 35/4:03.741 | 6.642 | |
2 2. Bill Runnion | 35/4:06.507 | 6.790 | |
1 3. Rob Beebe | 34/4:10.658 | 6.529 | |
4 4. Heath Lattea | 27/4:03.519 | 7.601 | |
5 5. Pork Smith | 9/1:41.753 | 7.464 |
4Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Blake Boyles | 33/4:04.846 | 6.906 | |
1 2. Conner Elder | 33/4:07.884 | 7.112 | |
3 3. Aaron Wallace | 31/4:00.422 | 7.198 | |
2 4. Kaleb Hinton | 24/4:00.463 | 7.502 | |
4 5. Zach Hinton | 23/4:04.029 | 8.294 |
5Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Matt Flinn | 34/4:00.722 | 6.637 | |
1 2. Rob Henthorn | 34/4:06.720 | 7.014 | |
2 3. Ben Elder | 32/4:06.515 | 7.081 | |
4 4. Donovan Vealey | 14/1:53.496 | 7.626 |
6Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rick Barker | 32/4:01.871 | 7.233 | |
2 2. Gary Teters | 32/4:04.236 | 7.354 | |
3 3. Mark Farra | 31/4:01.725 | 7.257 | |
1 4. Bill Runnion | 30/4:04.452 | 7.693 |
7Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimi Parks | 33/4:06.085 | 7.144 | |
4 2. Donna Vealey | 31/4:01.502 | 7.232 | |
2 3. Heath Lattea | 31/4:03.975 | 7.555 | |
3 4. Zack Russell | 23/3:55.196 | 7.682 |
8Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Bill Runnion | 32/4:02.626 | 7.033 | |
3 2. Dave Johnson | 29/4:05.131 | 7.252 | |
5 3. Dylan Hinton | 27/4:01.222 | 7.677 | |
4 4. Robbie Hinton | 27/4:05.494 | 7.615 | |
2 5. Mike Vealey | 25/4:21.570 | 7.500 | |
1 6. Pork Smith | 0/0:00.0 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zack Russell | 33/4:05.319 | 7.003 | |
4 2. Jonathon Goodfellow | 32/4:06.415 | 6.887 | |
5 3. Ed Arnott | 31/4:01.301 | 6.700 | |
3 4. Dave Mercer | 31/4:05.661 | 7.199 | |
6 5. Mark Hinton | 30/4:06.562 | 7.063 | |
2 6. Jesse Barr | 22/2:48.904 | 7.202 |
10Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Travis Mcatee | 34/4:06.423 | 6.781 | |
3 2. Chad Collie | 33/4:03.596 | 6.811 | |
5 3. Orville Combs | 33/4:04.922 | 6.775 | |
6 4. Rick Barker | 32/4:02.447 | 6.781 | |
4 5. Nathan Russell | 32/4:04.492 | 7.034 | |
1 6. Rob Henthorn | 32/4:05.359 | 7.076 |
11Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Justin Huber | 36/4:03.921 | 6.463 | |
4 2. Glenn Mathess | 33/4:01.413 | 6.679 | |
5 3. Jimi Parks | 33/4:01.964 | 6.853 | |
2 4. Jacob Waterman | 32/4:00.507 | 6.895 | |
6 5. Don Jimerson | 32/4:03.236 | 6.990 | |
1 6. Danna Rhyne | 25/2:46.366 | 6.436 |
Round 3
1Modified
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Pork Smith | 31/4:00.270 | 6.860 | |
6 2. Mike Vealey | 30/4:05.794 | 7.030 | |
2 3. Dave Johnson | 28/4:01.692 | 6.967 | |
4 4. Robbie Hinton | 28/4:07.805 | 6.951 | |
3 5. Dylan Hinton | 25/4:05.839 | 8.216 | |
1 6. Jesse Barr | 4/0:29.853 | 7.782 |
29 Sec. Oval
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Courtney Paprocki | 37/6:02.990 | 9.222 | |
1 2. Ariella Lattea | 37/6:08.899 | 9.031 | |
2 3. Dakota Hinton | 36/6:02.216 | 9.078 | |
4 4. Coral Smith | 34/6:04.080 | 9.194 | |
6 5. Hunter Ryan | 33/6:05.437 | 9.922 | |
5 6. Gary Combs | 31/6:05.046 | 9.140 |
3EDM Big Block Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mark Farra | 50/6:05.700 | 6.948 | |
1 2. Dave Mercer | 49/6:01.191 | 6.644 | |
4 3. Scott Beaty | 46/6:06.673 | 7.298 | |
2 4. Matt Goodfellow | 39/4:50.110 | 6.799 |
4Modified
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Russell | 35/4:05.293 | 6.386 | |
3 2. Jonathon Goodfellow | 34/4:01.018 | 6.590 | |
2 3. Rob Henthorn | 33/4:04.959 | 6.766 | |
5 4. Dave Mercer | 32/4:04.498 | 6.924 | |
6 5. Mark Hinton | 31/4:03.779 | 7.121 | |
4 6. Ed Arnott | 30/4:04.122 | 6.404 | |
7 7. Pork Smith | 30/4:07.302 | 7.031 | |
8 8. Mike Vealey | 28/3:33.314 | 7.059 |
5Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bill Runnion | 52/6:02.685 | 6.752 | |
1 2. Mark Farra | 52/6:05.156 | 6.526 | |
3 3. Rob Beebe | 48/6:02.132 | 6.842 | |
4 4. Heath Lattea | 45/5:56.290 | 6.729 | |
5 5. Pork Smith | 33/6:11.418 | 7.145 |
6Limited Late
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Flinn | 50/6:04.141 | 6.658 | |
3 2. Blake Boyles | 47/6:01.306 | 7.013 | |
5 3. Ben Elder | 46/6:03.668 | 7.106 | |
6 4. Aaron Wallace | 46/6:16.103 | 6.902 | |
9 5. Zach Hinton | 38/6:04.424 | 7.653 | |
7 6. Donovan Vealey | 35/4:42.289 | 7.490 | |
2 7. Rob Henthorn | 33/4:07.975 | 7.023 | |
4 8. Conner Elder | 32/4:10.439 | 7.147 | |
8 9. Kaleb Hinton | 4/0:56.633 | 9.955 |
7Modified
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Orville Combs | 35/4:05.761 | 6.438 | |
1 2. Jacob Waterman | 35/4:07.545 | 6.795 | |
7 3. Nathan Russell | 34/4:01.263 | 6.335 | |
8 4. Jonathon Goodfellow | 34/4:03.486 | 6.546 | |
4 5. Rick Barker | 33/4:02.538 | 6.775 | |
5 6. Bill Runnion | 32/4:00.075 | 6.988 | |
3 7. Zack Russell | 16/2:27.439 | 6.837 | |
6 8. Don Jimerson | 0/0:00.0 |
8Sport-Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimi Parks | 48/6:04.398 | 7.135 | |
4 2. Donna Vealey | 45/6:00.089 | 7.165 | |
5 3. Mark Farra | 45/6:04.814 | 7.238 | |
6 4. Heath Lattea | 44/6:03.240 | 7.467 | |
7 5. Zack Russell | 44/6:06.430 | 7.543 | |
8 6. Bill Runnion | 43/6:04.244 | 7.640 | |
3 7. Gary Teters | 41/5:35.877 | 7.380 | |
2 8. Rick Barker | 30/3:56.748 | 7.158 |
9Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Huber | 55/6:02.148 | 6.352 | |
2 2. Travis Mcatee | 50/6:02.015 | 6.592 | |
6 3. Chad Collie | 50/6:02.898 | 6.567 | |
8 4. Jacob Waterman | 49/6:00.202 | 6.820 | |
5 5. Jimi Parks | 49/6:03.254 | 6.708 | |
10 6. Jonathon Goodfellow | 49/6:05.285 | 6.520 | |
4 7. Glenn Mathess | 48/6:01.011 | 6.620 | |
3 8. Danna Rhyne | 39/4:16.979 | 6.265 | |
9 9. Nathan Russell | 19/2:20.554 | 6.428 | |
7 10. Orville Combs | 2/0:15.181 | 7.243 |