Winners
2WD Modified Buggy
2WD Short Course Truck
Round 1
12WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bruce Kemp | 18/5:14.246 | 16.357 | |
2 2. Zane Thorpe | 18/5:14.991 | 16.465 | |
5 3. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:12.066 | 16.842 | |
4 4. Bryce Miller | 16/5:21.386 | 16.866 | |
1 5. Kyle Fox | 0/0:00.0 |
22WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Brad Martin Turner | 16/5:12.295 | 17.862 | |
3 2. Glen Casanovas | 15/5:22.629 | 19.799 | |
1 3. Dominic Blackman | 13/5:01.927 | 20.027 | |
2 4. Wheels Bredesen | 13/5:02.579 | 20.844 | |
6 5. Sam Smith | 13/5:04.035 | 21.053 | |
4 6. Tony Shearman | 12/5:05.367 | 20.407 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Garry Kindred | 17/5:10.293 | 17.271 | |
5 2. Justin Thompson | 16/5:06.258 | 18.238 | |
8 3. Jeremy Tobin | 16/5:09.875 | 17.295 | |
7 4. Bryce Miller | 16/5:16.784 | 17.292 | |
2 5. Brad Martin Turner | 15/5:18.264 | 18.970 | |
4 6. Kyle Fox | 13/5:08.229 | 18.897 | |
3 7. Pistol Peter Thomas | 11/5:02.475 | 23.301 | |
1 8. Tony Shearman | 3/1:17.489 | 23.269 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Kym Everitt | 14/5:05.820 | 19.886 | |
1 2. Ari Lyras | 13/5:09.375 | 21.919 | |
9 3. Sam Smith | 13/5:13.897 | 21.899 | |
8 4. Glen Casanovas | 13/5:21.252 | 20.377 | |
2 5. Daniel Osgathorpe | 13/5:25.935 | 21.808 | |
5 6. Ayrton Smith | 11/4:57.332 | 21.257 | |
4 7. Sam Tobin | 11/4:59.386 | 23.644 | |
3 8. Oliver Qsgathorpe | 10/5:07.083 | 24.180 | |
6 9. Mayhem Everitt | 10/5:11.133 | 24.628 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:01.584 | 17.681 | |
4 2. The Goat | 16/5:05.971 | 17.142 | |
7 3. Michael Higgisson | 14/5:08.157 | 18.361 | |
5 4. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:12.120 | 20.211 | |
6 5. Hunter Farnaby | 14/5:12.756 | 19.232 | |
8 6. Clifford Smith | 14/5:13.945 | 19.756 | |
2 7. Hunter Radecki | 14/5:22.258 | 19.823 | |
1 8. Anthony Wilson | 13/5:20.888 | 19.950 |
Round 2
12WD Modified Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Glen Casanovas | 15/5:14.605 | 19.211 | |
5 2. Tony Shearman | 14/5:08.803 | 20.394 | |
2 3. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:09.009 | 20.533 | |
3 4. Wheels Bredesen | 14/5:18.932 | 20.178 | |
4 5. Sam Smith | 13/5:13.102 | 20.140 | |
6 6. Kyle Fox | 0/0:00.0 |
22WD Modified Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bruce Kemp | 18/5:15.976 | 16.539 | |
2 2. Zane Thorpe | 18/5:16.159 | 16.914 | |
3 3. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:05.251 | 16.993 | |
5 4. Bryce Miller | 15/5:03.941 | 17.572 | |
4 5. Brad Martin Turner | 15/5:09.417 | 18.467 |
32WD Short Course Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Tony Shearman | 13/5:02.115 | 21.258 | |
1 2. Daniel Osgathorpe | 12/4:56.613 | 21.685 | |
3 3. Sam Tobin | 12/5:12.432 | 23.238 | |
5 4. Oliver Qsgathorpe | 12/5:15.412 | 21.855 | |
4 5. Pistol Peter Thomas | 12/5:20.451 | 20.547 | |
2 6. Ayrton Smith | 11/5:13.097 | 24.816 | |
6 7. Mayhem Everitt | 11/5:14.527 | 22.111 |
42WD Short Course Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kyle Fox | 15/5:12.590 | 17.963 | |
1 2. Hunter Radecki | 14/4:59.767 | 18.352 | |
6 3. Glen Casanovas | 14/5:06.904 | 19.271 | |
3 4. Ari Lyras | 14/5:07.892 | 20.004 | |
5 5. Anthony Wilson | 13/5:07.774 | 19.664 | |
4 6. Sam Smith | 12/5:09.753 | 20.859 |
52WD Short Course Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Michael Higgisson | 15/5:07.936 | 18.912 | |
4 2. Dominic Blackman | 14/5:00.433 | 19.324 | |
5 3. Hunter Farnaby | 14/5:02.787 | 19.422 | |
6 4. Clifford Smith | 14/5:16.460 | 19.284 | |
1 5. Brad Martin Turner | 13/5:00.196 | 19.868 | |
2 6. Kym Everitt | 13/5:12.213 | 19.624 |
62WD Short Course Truck
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. The Goat | 17/5:04.189 | 17.045 | |
5 2. Jeremy Tobin | 17/5:14.395 | 17.557 | |
1 3. Garry Kindred | 17/5:16.891 | 17.013 | |
2 4. Jaiden Kindred | 16/5:06.956 | 17.442 | |
4 5. Justin Thompson | 16/5:12.191 | 17.799 | |
6 6. Bryce Miller | 16/5:15.380 | 17.304 |
Round 3
12WD Modified Buggy
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dominic Blackman | 23/8:06.835 | 19.900 | |
1 2. Glen Casanovas | 23/8:11.057 | 18.909 | |
4 3. Wheels Bredesen | 21/8:15.143 | 20.337 | |
2 4. Tony Shearman | 21/8:23.903 | 20.145 | |
5 5. Sam Smith | 20/8:17.731 | 20.444 | |
6 6. Kyle Fox | 0/0:00.0 |
22WD Modified Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bruce Kemp | 40/12:13.619 | 16.307 | |
2 2. Zane Thorpe | 40/12:13.961 | 16.916 | |
3 3. Jeremy Tobin | 38/12:03.180 | 16.945 | |
5 4. Bryce Miller | 38/12:21.978 | 16.572 | |
4 5. Brad Martin Turner | 34/12:06.190 | 17.913 | |
6 6. Dominic Blackman | 34/12:31.311 | 19.409 |
32WD Short Course Truck
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Anthony Wilson | 14/5:18.536 | 20.240 | |
3 2. Daniel Osgathorpe | 13/5:09.602 | 22.038 | |
2 3. Sam Smith | 13/5:12.390 | 21.748 | |
8 4. Mayhem Everitt | 12/5:03.183 | 24.616 | |
6 5. Pistol Peter Thomas | 12/5:04.047 | 22.377 | |
4 6. Sam Tobin | 12/5:17.409 | 23.609 | |
7 7. Ayrton Smith | 11/5:11.952 | 22.494 | |
5 8. Oliver Qsgathorpe | 11/5:12.953 | 23.297 |
42WD Short Course Truck
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kym Everitt | 14/5:26.806 | 20.113 | |
2 2. Glen Casanovas | 14/5:29.674 | 19.611 | |
7 3. Daniel Osgathorpe | 13/5:04.996 | 21.149 | |
6 4. Anthony Wilson | 13/5:12.307 | 20.291 | |
5 5. Tony Shearman | 13/5:20.549 | 20.830 | |
4 6. Clifford Smith | 13/5:24.261 | 21.013 | |
3 7. Ari Lyras | 13/5:26.075 | 20.957 | |
8 8. Sam Smith | 12/5:22.105 | 22.017 |
52WD Short Course Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kyle Fox | 18/6:17.756 | 18.845 | |
4 2. Hunter Radecki | 18/6:21.595 | 18.034 | |
1 3. Michael Higgisson | 17/6:07.121 | 18.867 | |
8 4. Glen Casanovas | 17/6:19.964 | 19.568 | |
5 5. Dominic Blackman | 16/6:01.277 | 20.255 | |
6 6. Hunter Farnaby | 16/6:05.234 | 19.839 | |
7 7. Kym Everitt | 16/6:11.285 | 19.683 | |
3 8. Brad Martin Turner | 16/6:13.540 | 19.706 |
62WD Short Course Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. The Goat | 41/12:09.885 | 16.795 | |
2 2. Garry Kindred | 39/12:04.245 | 16.979 | |
4 3. Jaiden Kindred | 38/12:15.130 | 17.107 | |
3 4. Jeremy Tobin | 37/12:00.123 | 17.651 | |
6 5. Bryce Miller | 37/12:13.422 | 17.713 | |
5 6. Justin Thompson | 36/12:07.750 | 18.514 | |
7 7. Kyle Fox | 35/12:05.999 | 17.847 | |
8 8. Hunter Radecki | 31/12:20.826 | 18.969 |