Winners
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
1-10 LATE MODEL
Novice
SC LATEMODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
11-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 65/4:02.618 | 3.576 | |
1 2. Kevin Genthe | 62/4:01.496 | 3.574 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 60/4:00.423 | 3.733 | |
4 4. Trevor Ackerman | 6/0:54.300 | 4.193 |
2Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gidson | 68/4:01.416 | 3.401 | |
2 2. Tyler Kleiner | 10/1:25.330 | 3.761 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Vannatta | 46/4:01.972 | 4.957 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:04.095 | 5.180 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 41/4:01.044 | 4.963 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 29/4:05.652 | 6.353 | |
1 2. Dave Kaune | 26/4:11.049 | 6.457 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:05.041 | 4.964 | |
2 2. Tim Marsh | 46/4:01.870 | 5.011 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:04.991 | 5.399 | |
4 4. Trevor Ackerman | 30/4:04.390 | 5.303 |
Round 2
11-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kevin Genthe | 66/4:03.568 | 3.573 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 65/4:02.859 | 3.575 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 61/4:03.374 | 3.683 | |
4 4. Trevor Ackerman | 0/0:00.0 |
2Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gidson | 69/4:00.847 | 3.390 | |
2 2. Tyler Kleiner | 45/3:35.773 | 3.302 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mark Vannatta | 46/4:02.433 | 4.990 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 28/4:01.696 | 5.235 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 0/0:00.0 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 31/4:01.320 | 6.158 | |
2 2. Dave Kaune | 25/4:22.659 | 7.140 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 43/4:02.877 | 4.948 | |
2 2. Tim Marsh | 43/4:04.716 | 5.045 | |
4 3. Trevor Ackerman | 39/4:04.717 | 5.374 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:10.174 | 5.460 |
Round 3
11-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 65/4:02.485 | 3.586 | |
1 2. Kevin Genthe | 64/4:00.983 | 3.512 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 60/4:01.729 | 3.638 | |
4 4. Trevor Ackerman | 6/0:32.187 | 4.571 |
2Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gidson | 67/4:02.532 | 3.382 | |
2 2. Tyler Kleiner | 46/4:02.182 | 3.350 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Morgan | 46/4:02.108 | 4.968 | |
1 2. Mark Vannatta | 46/4:04.568 | 5.013 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:03.030 | 5.238 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 32/4:01.133 | 6.190 | |
2 2. Dave Kaune | 11/1:28.989 | 7.025 |
5SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tim Marsh | 47/4:03.624 | 5.027 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:05.584 | 4.904 | |
4 3. Trevor Ackerman | 41/4:01.439 | 5.288 | |
3 4. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:19.120 | 5.413 |