Winners
1-10 LATE MODEL
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
MIDWEST MOD
STREET STOCK
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
1STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Marsh | 50/4:04.393 | 4.751 | |
3 2. David Mccalla | 48/4:00.959 | 4.721 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 38/4:02.940 | 5.002 |
2MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 44/4:01.147 | 4.967 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:03.769 | 5.167 | |
4 3. Tyler Reints | 37/4:00.824 | 5.358 | |
3 4. Don Reints | 28/4:05.761 | 5.335 |
36.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Austin Boyes | 37/4:07.807 | 6.077 | |
1 2. Tom Boyes | 33/4:01.413 | 6.004 | |
4 3. Thomas Strube | 32/4:07.833 | 6.894 | |
3 4. Dave Kaune | 8/1:26.128 | 6.187 |
41-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Craig Schmal | 66/4:01.380 | 3.556 | |
1 2. Dallas Winter | 64/4:00.766 | 3.626 | |
2 3. Dan Morgan | 0/0:00.0 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Mccalla | 48/4:04.596 | 4.747 | |
4 2. Josh Tucker | 46/4:00.724 | 4.822 | |
3 3. Larry Richey | 44/4:02.985 | 5.178 | |
1 4. Corey Depauw | 41/4:02.367 | 5.228 |
6SC LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ethan Kammerude | 46/4:03.066 | 4.881 | |
3 2. Brian Kammerude | 44/4:01.121 | 5.037 | |
1 3. Scott Weiss | 42/4:00.116 | 4.815 | |
2 4. Tyler Reints | 40/4:02.794 | 5.266 |
7OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:05.715 | 5.251 | |
2 2. Dave Kaune | 37/4:05.718 | 5.805 | |
3 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 12/1:13.426 | 5.294 |
8MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Mccalla | 50/4:01.340 | 4.532 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 49/4:02.986 | 4.656 |
Round 2
1STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Mccalla | 49/4:02.065 | 4.720 | |
1 2. Tim Marsh | 48/4:00.538 | 4.728 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 47/4:01.683 | 4.889 |
2MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 45/4:00.511 | 4.895 | |
3 2. Tyler Reints | 38/4:05.695 | 5.487 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 34/4:05.315 | 5.369 | |
4 4. Don Reints | 26/2:50.702 | 5.279 |
36.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tom Boyes | 36/4:01.236 | 6.020 | |
1 2. Austin Boyes | 36/4:13.568 | 6.024 | |
3 3. Thomas Strube | 31/4:06.533 | 6.697 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 28/4:00.871 | 6.024 |
41-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 67/4:00.247 | 3.501 | |
3 2. Dan Morgan | 66/4:02.272 | 3.522 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 64/4:01.109 | 3.604 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Scott Weiss | 44/4:00.927 | 4.852 | |
1 2. Larry Richey | 44/4:04.320 | 4.976 | |
3 3. Corey Depauw | 42/4:02.733 | 5.070 | |
4 4. Tyler Reints | 40/4:00.734 | 5.143 |
6SC LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ethan Kammerude | 49/4:05.510 | 4.846 | |
2 2. Josh Tucker | 48/4:02.955 | 4.820 | |
1 3. David Mccalla | 48/4:03.482 | 4.792 | |
4 4. Brian Kammerude | 23/4:06.436 | 5.077 |
7OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:09.208 | 5.209 | |
3 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:05.047 | 5.067 | |
2 3. Dave Kaune | 33/4:09.218 | 5.554 |
8MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dallas Winter | 50/4:02.749 | 4.712 | |
1 2. David Mccalla | 50/4:04.158 | 4.579 |
Round 3
1SC LATEMODEL
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Kammerude | 45/4:00.693 | 5.171 | |
2 2. Larry Richey | 45/4:04.645 | 5.131 | |
4 3. Tyler Reints | 43/4:01.966 | 5.298 | |
3 4. Corey Depauw | 39/4:00.345 | 5.362 |
2STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Marsh | 49/4:00.309 | 4.710 | |
2 2. David Mccalla | 49/4:03.199 | 4.758 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 47/4:01.562 | 4.818 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 45/4:03.339 | 4.905 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:00.307 | 5.352 | |
3 3. Tyler Reints | 34/4:01.599 | 5.485 | |
4 4. Don Reints | 5/0:26.495 | 5.477 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Austin Boyes | 37/4:02.863 | 6.004 | |
2 2. Tom Boyes | 34/4:01.380 | 6.030 | |
3 3. Thomas Strube | 33/4:03.796 | 6.502 | |
4 4. Dave Kaune | 32/4:05.442 | 6.170 |
51-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 66/4:02.456 | 3.540 | |
1 2. Craig Schmal | 66/4:02.637 | 3.493 | |
3 3. Dallas Winter | 64/4:00.841 | 3.591 |
6SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ethan Kammerude | 45/4:00.116 | 4.908 | |
3 2. David Mccalla | 45/4:03.535 | 4.850 | |
6 3. Larry Richey | 44/4:04.768 | 5.187 | |
5 4. Brian Kammerude | 43/4:02.630 | 5.064 | |
2 5. Josh Tucker | 42/4:03.654 | 4.880 | |
4 6. Scott Weiss | 41/4:00.850 | 4.795 |
7OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 45/4:01.279 | 5.158 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 43/4:04.823 | 5.057 | |
3 3. Dave Kaune | 5/0:29.898 | 6.587 |
8MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Mccalla | 50/4:00.215 | 4.622 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 49/4:04.848 | 4.671 |