Winners
10th LATEMODEL
SUPER SPRINT
FACTORY STOCK
NOVICE
SPRINT CAR
SUPER LATEMODEL
PRO MOD
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris White | 33/4:00.861 | 6.687 | |
3 2. Jericho Blankinship | 24/4:07.339 | 7.629 | |
4 3. Andy Woodard | 17/4:10.151 | 8.048 | |
2 4. Teresa White | 12/4:04.861 | 7.280 |
2NOVICE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Billy Anglin | 33/4:04.124 | 6.620 | |
4 2. Jeff Bryner | 33/4:05.408 | 6.693 | |
3 3. Malerey Luman | 20/4:04.068 | 8.216 | |
1 4. Sean Manny | 7/1:03.213 | 7.158 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. James Woodard | 38/4:02.437 | 5.938 | |
2 2. Gary Harris | 35/4:01.389 | 5.951 | |
1 3. Billy Anglin | 32/4:02.553 | 6.354 | |
4 4. John Woolery | 1/0:08.049 | 16:39.999 |
410th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joe Madore | 40/4:02.592 | 5.661 | |
3 2. Tony Lewis | 40/4:04.334 | 5.589 | |
4 3. Victor Gregory | 36/4:00.609 | 5.997 | |
1 4. Davy Eatmon | 33/4:02.746 | 6.083 |
5SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Victor Gregory | 39/4:05.635 | 5.960 | |
4 2. Chad Horne | 37/4:01.721 | 5.921 | |
2 3. Richard Terry | 37/4:03.528 | 5.866 | |
5 4. Blake Surrell | 35/3:51.731 | 5.933 | |
1 5. Kacey Grissom | 18/4:18.162 | 6.449 |
6SPRINT CAR
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 43/4:02.642 | 5.458 | |
3 2. Joe Madore | 41/4:05.477 | 5.514 | |
6 3. Jimmy Porter | 39/4:04.327 | 5.741 | |
5 4. Darrol Bonniksen | 33/4:06.497 | 6.061 | |
2 5. James Hamblin | 19/2:00.697 | 5.742 | |
4 6. Davy Eatmon | 16/1:40.959 | 5.791 |
7PRO MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Braxton Lemmings | 35/4:03.426 | 6.206 | |
5 2. Dick Smith | 35/4:04.295 | 6.233 | |
6 3. Kacey Grissom | 34/4:02.905 | 6.204 | |
3 4. Blake Surrell | 32/3:40.981 | 6.300 | |
4 5. Jeremy Grissom | 21/2:51.339 | 6.737 | |
2 6. Jeff Hall | 6/0:40.567 | 6.541 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Enockson | 43/4:02.198 | 5.387 | |
3 2. Norwood Mark | 41/4:01.020 | 5.367 | |
1 3. Ray Holley | 41/4:03.357 | 5.527 | |
4 4. Jim Danner | 38/4:00.681 | 5.659 | |
5 5. Donny Porter | 3/0:20.134 | 5.982 |
9SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Joe Madore | 42/4:00.718 | 5.309 | |
1 2. Jeff Hall | 39/4:03.968 | 5.589 | |
2 3. Glen Hollis | 35/4:02.253 | 5.523 | |
3 4. Ray Boggs | 16/1:52.805 | 5.566 |
Round 2
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Teresa White | 31/4:02.059 | 6.980 | |
4 2. Sean Manny | 30/4:03.195 | 7.138 | |
2 3. Andy Woodard | 25/4:16.643 | 7.067 | |
1 4. Malerey Luman | 24/4:01.546 | 7.825 |
2NOVICE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris White | 33/4:02.693 | 6.603 | |
2 2. Billy Anglin | 32/4:00.907 | 6.615 | |
3 3. Jeff Bryner | 32/4:02.269 | 6.620 | |
4 4. Jericho Blankinship | 23/4:06.266 | 8.207 |
3FACTORY STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 38/4:02.064 | 5.977 | |
4 2. John Woolery | 34/4:02.509 | 6.505 | |
3 3. Billy Anglin | 33/4:04.598 | 6.615 | |
2 4. Gary Harris | 19/2:17.756 | 6.182 |
410th LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tony Lewis | 40/4:00.989 | 5.620 | |
1 2. Joe Madore | 39/4:03.746 | 5.652 | |
3 3. Victor Gregory | 37/4:02.646 | 6.085 | |
4 4. Davy Eatmon | 36/4:06.062 | 6.067 |
5SUPER SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Victor Gregory | 39/4:03.374 | 5.940 | |
3 2. Richard Terry | 38/4:05.027 | 5.909 | |
4 3. Blake Surrell | 37/4:04.322 | 5.945 | |
2 4. Chad Horne | 33/4:06.723 | 5.995 | |
5 5. Kacey Grissom | 15/2:13.242 | 6.167 |
6SPRINT CAR
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 42/4:04.544 | 5.425 | |
2 2. Joe Madore | 40/4:00.924 | 5.605 | |
3 3. Jimmy Porter | 39/4:03.768 | 5.766 | |
6 4. Davy Eatmon | 37/4:05.560 | 5.729 | |
5 5. James Hamblin | 35/4:03.238 | 5.850 | |
4 6. Darrol Bonniksen | 18/4:15.533 | 6.059 |
7PRO MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dick Smith | 37/4:06.174 | 6.170 | |
3 2. Kacey Grissom | 34/4:01.800 | 6.317 | |
6 3. Jeff Hall | 33/4:06.059 | 6.365 | |
1 4. Braxton Lemmings | 14/1:32.736 | 6.340 | |
5 5. Jeremy Grissom | 1/0:13.066 | 16:39.999 | |
4 6. Blake Surrell | 0/0:00.0 |
8SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Donny Porter | 42/4:05.313 | 5.484 | |
1 2. Jim Danner | 41/4:07.339 | 5.737 | |
2 3. Glen Hollis | 39/4:03.037 | 5.515 | |
3 4. Ray Boggs | 33/3:36.049 | 5.605 |
9SUPER LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joe Madore | 43/4:00.540 | 5.129 | |
3 2. Norwood Mark | 43/4:01.933 | 5.318 | |
1 3. Dan Enockson | 43/4:02.900 | 5.383 | |
4 4. Ray Holley | 41/4:00.306 | 5.470 | |
5 5. Jeff Hall | 38/4:05.097 | 5.694 |
Round 3
1NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris White | 32/4:07.169 | 6.719 | |
2 2. Billy Anglin | 31/4:05.900 | 6.741 | |
3 3. Jeff Bryner | 30/4:01.645 | 6.943 | |
6 4. Andy Woodard | 28/4:09.258 | 6.830 | |
4 5. Teresa White | 28/4:11.343 | 7.132 | |
5 6. Sean Manny | 27/4:03.304 | 6.594 | |
8 7. Jericho Blankinship | 26/4:07.262 | 7.090 | |
7 8. Malerey Luman | 21/4:05.943 | 7.559 |
2FACTORY STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. James Woodard | 37/4:04.421 | 5.950 | |
3 2. John Woolery | 36/4:06.583 | 6.464 | |
4 3. Billy Anglin | 26/4:03.459 | 6.490 | |
2 4. Gary Harris | 0/0:00.0 |
310th LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 41/4:05.446 | 5.594 | |
4 2. Davy Eatmon | 38/4:01.791 | 5.863 | |
2 3. Joe Madore | 38/4:04.399 | 5.903 | |
3 4. Victor Gregory | 38/4:05.502 | 5.913 |
4SUPER SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Victor Gregory | 39/4:01.868 | 5.934 | |
2 2. Richard Terry | 38/4:01.191 | 5.999 | |
3 3. Chad Horne | 37/4:04.534 | 5.855 | |
4 4. Blake Surrell | 34/4:03.236 | 5.846 | |
5 5. Kacey Grissom | 0/0:00.0 |
5SPRINT CAR
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tony Lewis | 41/4:03.985 | 5.432 | |
3 2. Jimmy Porter | 40/4:02.640 | 5.651 | |
2 3. Joe Madore | 38/4:02.595 | 5.652 | |
6 4. Darrol Bonniksen | 36/4:01.574 | 5.880 | |
5 5. James Hamblin | 35/4:01.041 | 6.071 | |
4 6. Davy Eatmon | 30/3:13.220 | 5.606 |
6PRO MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dick Smith | 36/4:04.279 | 6.135 | |
2 2. Braxton Lemmings | 35/4:05.032 | 6.223 | |
3 3. Kacey Grissom | 34/4:02.864 | 5.942 | |
5 4. Blake Surrell | 31/4:02.536 | 6.201 | |
6 5. Jeremy Grissom | 28/4:04.484 | 6.800 | |
4 6. Jeff Hall | 20/2:22.008 | 6.532 |
7SUPER LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joe Madore | 42/4:03.590 | 5.164 | |
3 2. Dan Enockson | 41/4:05.069 | 5.467 | |
8 3. Jeff Hall | 40/4:03.360 | 5.541 | |
4 4. Donny Porter | 40/4:03.936 | 5.527 | |
6 5. Jim Danner | 39/4:03.344 | 5.760 | |
5 6. Ray Holley | 38/4:04.023 | 5.426 | |
7 7. Glen Hollis | 31/3:42.476 | 5.641 | |
2 8. Norwood Mark | 18/1:56.765 | 5.478 | |
9 9. Ray Boggs | 0/0:00.0 |