Winners
1-8 LATE MODEL
SC MODIFIED 13.5
OLD COUPE CLASS
MIDWEST MOD
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
360 SPRINT
Round 1
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Kaune | 37/4:06.369 | 6.258 | |
3 2. Jerry Clark | 36/4:02.403 | 6.368 | |
2 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 36/4:04.640 | 6.412 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Craig Schmal | 50/4:02.327 | 4.609 | |
1 2. Aaron Martinez | 47/4:00.431 | 4.822 | |
2 3. David Bailey | 31/4:01.727 | 4.766 |
3360 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dallas Winter | 50/4:03.730 | 4.732 | |
3 2. Don Reints | 46/4:04.624 | 4.925 | |
2 3. Kevin Genthe | 9/1:35.421 | 4.987 |
46.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Kaune | 24/4:00.503 | 7.091 | |
2 2. Zacharia Martinez | 22/4:03.136 | 8.433 |
5MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Don Reints | 38/4:04.773 | 5.829 | |
2 2. Tyler Reints | 36/4:08.140 | 6.030 |
61-8 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 30/2:10.025 | 4.228 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 23/2:10.558 | 4.379 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Trevor Ackerman | 44/4:04.449 | 5.378 | |
3 2. Tyler Reints | 41/4:03.491 | 5.755 | |
2 3. Bob Martinez | 38/4:05.797 | 5.700 | |
1 4. Kevin Genthe | 37/4:02.252 | 5.704 |
8SC MODIFIED 13.5
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. David Bailey | 45/4:01.086 | 5.155 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 43/4:00.642 | 5.079 | |
2 3. Mark Steiner | 0/0:00.0 |
9SC MODIFIED 13.5
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Skip | 46/4:02.193 | 5.062 | |
2 2. Larry Richey | 44/4:00.810 | 5.269 | |
3 3. Trevor Ackerman | 44/4:05.074 | 5.430 |
10MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:00.514 | 5.202 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 43/4:05.493 | 5.579 |
Round 2
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jerry Clark | 35/4:04.042 | 6.373 | |
1 2. Dave Kaune | 33/4:03.283 | 6.397 | |
3 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 24/4:06.811 | 6.882 | |
4 4. Jim Nesteby | 5/1:15.030 | 5.962 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Don Reints | 47/4:01.358 | 4.853 | |
3 2. Kevin Genthe | 45/4:00.299 | 4.770 | |
2 3. David Bailey | 43/4:04.833 | 4.669 |
3360 SPRINT
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 51/4:01.844 | 4.621 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 50/4:04.075 | 4.770 | |
3 3. Aaron Martinez | 46/4:03.045 | 4.884 |
46.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Kaune | 34/4:01.578 | 6.445 | |
2 2. Zacharia Martinez | 26/4:07.711 | 7.644 |
5MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Don Reints | 40/4:00.352 | 5.539 | |
3 2. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:03.099 | 5.920 | |
2 3. Tyler Reints | 37/4:03.417 | 6.011 |
61-8 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 30/2:08.492 | 4.098 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 27/2:10.256 | 4.194 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 44/4:01.719 | 5.314 | |
3 2. Bob Martinez | 42/4:00.229 | 5.558 | |
2 3. Tyler Reints | 39/4:05.325 | 5.805 | |
4 4. Kevin Genthe | 38/4:05.618 | 5.613 |
8SC MODIFIED 13.5
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 43/4:00.075 | 4.979 | |
1 2. Trevor Ackerman | 43/4:04.473 | 5.407 | |
3 3. Mark Steiner | 35/3:19.367 | 4.768 |
9SC MODIFIED 13.5
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Skip | 47/4:01.879 | 5.032 | |
2 2. David Bailey | 46/4:05.170 | 5.189 | |
3 3. Larry Richey | 43/4:02.275 | 5.197 |
10MIDWEST MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:04.566 | 5.173 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 41/4:02.592 | 5.710 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:04.770 | 5.923 | |
3 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 37/4:03.297 | 5.973 | |
1 3. Dave Kaune | 36/4:02.694 | 6.250 | |
2 4. Jerry Clark | 34/4:01.035 | 6.335 |
2360 SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 51/4:01.151 | 4.543 | |
4 2. Don Reints | 49/4:00.339 | 4.792 | |
2 3. Dallas Winter | 48/4:01.625 | 4.757 | |
6 4. David Bailey | 48/4:03.656 | 4.708 | |
3 5. Aaron Martinez | 16/1:18.705 | 4.920 | |
5 6. Kevin Genthe | 6/0:27.369 | 4.775 |
31-8 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 45/3:07.287 | 3.947 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 38/3:09.622 | 4.077 |
4MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Don Reints | 41/4:01.269 | 5.508 | |
3 2. Tyler Reints | 39/4:01.112 | 6.022 | |
2 3. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:04.558 | 5.973 |
5MIDWEST MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:01.424 | 5.170 | |
2 2. Dallas Winter | 31/4:04.309 | 5.281 |
6SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trevor Ackerman | 44/4:01.107 | 5.284 | |
3 2. Tyler Reints | 41/4:05.458 | 5.659 | |
4 3. Kevin Genthe | 39/4:01.546 | 5.694 | |
2 4. Bob Martinez | 0/0:00.0 |
7SC MODIFIED 13.5
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Bailey | 47/4:02.813 | 5.113 | |
1 2. Skip | 47/4:03.008 | 5.006 | |
4 3. Trevor Ackerman | 42/4:03.670 | 5.407 | |
3 4. Larry Richey | 41/4:01.097 | 5.134 | |
5 5. Dan Morgan | 29/2:46.555 | 5.067 | |
6 6. Mark Steiner | 0/0:00.0 |