Round   Race /  

Name Pace
TQ:
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Noah Winters 15/5:07.920
2 Chris Furman 14/5:06.507
3 Ron Typinski 14/5:10.165
4 Garrett Karson 13/4:59.587
5 Marty Butkovich 13/5:06.389
6 John Wyatt 13/5:12.140
7 Mario Orlando 12/5:23.422
8 Anthony Seppey 11/5:11.398
9 Mike Hair 5/2:47.189
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Noah Winters 16/5:17.697
2 Chris Furman 15/5:13.685
3 Ron Typinski 14/5:07.532
4 Marty Butkovich 13/5:10.348
5 John Wyatt 13/5:19.447
6 Garrett Karson 12/5:11.147
7 Anthony Seppey 11/5:07.501
8 Mike Hair 11/5:24.413
9 Mario Orlando 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Noah Winters 16/5:17.697
2 Chris Furman 15/5:13.685
3 Ron Typinski 14/5:07.532
4 Garrett Karson 13/4:59.587
5 Marty Butkovich 13/5:06.389
6 John Wyatt 13/5:12.140
7 Mario Orlando 12/5:23.422
8 Anthony Seppey 11/5:07.501
9 Mike Hair 11/5:24.413
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Mike Himanek 17/5:18.114
2 Woody Seymour 16/5:04.609
3 Topher Kaz 16/5:11.831
4 Louie Dushaj 16/5:21.661
5 George Lulgjuraj 15/5:06.463
6 Mike Panackia 15/5:14.781
7 Xander Dushaj 14/5:00.564
8 Zeb Bunch 14/5:00.772
9 Julian Ljuljduraj 13/5:21.470
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Mike Himanek 0/0.000
2 Woody Seymour 0/0.000
3 Topher Kaz 0/0.000
4 Louie Dushaj 0/0.000
5 George Lulgjuraj 0/0.000
6 Mike Panackia 0/0.000
7 Xander Dushaj 0/0.000
8 Zeb Bunch 0/0.000
9 Julian Ljuljduraj 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Mike Himanek 17/5:18.114
2 Woody Seymour 16/5:04.609
3 Topher Kaz 16/5:11.831
4 Louie Dushaj 16/5:21.661
5 George Lulgjuraj 15/5:06.463
6 Mike Panackia 15/5:14.781
7 Xander Dushaj 14/5:00.564
8 Zeb Bunch 14/5:00.772
9 Julian Ljuljduraj 13/5:21.470
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Frank JR 17/5:03.380
2 Michael Girard 17/5:09.345
3 Ryder Himanek 17/5:09.696
4 Jason Hofman 17/5:16.617
5 Frank P 16/5:04.147
6 Lloyd Sio 16/5:05.775
7 Mitch Suzich 16/5:06.742
8 Jon Finstrom 16/5:11.364
9 Noah Winters 16/5:15.317
10 Ron Typinski 15/5:00.492
11 Anthony Armento 15/5:00.581
12 Kendre Girard 15/5:00.801
13 Matt Tilchen 15/5:05.356
14 Dalton Dempsey 15/5:13.924
15 Aaron Alexander 14/5:09.238
16 Mike Hussey 14/5:11.804
17 Doug Hodges 14/5:12.287
18 Tom Joysey 14/5:16.105
19 A Fat Guy 13/5:02.583
20 Smookie 13/5:10.739
21 John Wyatt 13/5:12.015
22 Anthony Seppey 13/5:21.123
23 Jessica Feldman 12/5:04.256
24 BO 9/5:03.209
25 Travis Dombroski 7/5:02.319
26 Ernie Cloud 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Tom Joysey 0/0.000
2 A Fat Guy 0/0.000
3 Smookie 0/0.000
4 Jessica Feldman 0/0.000
5 BO 0/0.000
6 Ernie Cloud 0/0.000
7 Anthony Armento 0/0.000
8 Matt Tilchen 0/0.000
9 Dalton Dempsey 0/0.000
10 Aaron Alexander 0/0.000
11 Doug Hodges 0/0.000
12 John Wyatt 0/0.000
13 Travis Dombroski 0/0.000
14 Ryder Himanek 0/0.000
15 Lloyd Sio 0/0.000
16 Jon Finstrom 0/0.000
17 Noah Winters 0/0.000
18 Ron Typinski 0/0.000
19 Kendre Girard 0/0.000
20 Anthony Seppey 0/0.000
21 Frank JR 0/0.000
22 Michael Girard 0/0.000
23 Jason Hofman 0/0.000
24 Frank P 0/0.000
25 Mitch Suzich 0/0.000
26 Mike Hussey 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Frank JR 17/5:03.380
2 Michael Girard 17/5:09.345
3 Ryder Himanek 17/5:09.696
4 Jason Hofman 17/5:16.617
5 Frank P 16/5:04.147
6 Lloyd Sio 16/5:05.775
7 Mitch Suzich 16/5:06.742
8 Jon Finstrom 16/5:11.364
9 Noah Winters 16/5:15.317
10 Ron Typinski 15/5:00.492
11 Anthony Armento 15/5:00.581
12 Kendre Girard 15/5:00.801
13 Matt Tilchen 15/5:05.356
14 Dalton Dempsey 15/5:13.924
15 Aaron Alexander 14/5:09.238
16 Mike Hussey 14/5:11.804
17 Doug Hodges 14/5:12.287
18 Tom Joysey 14/5:16.105
19 A Fat Guy 13/5:02.583
20 Smookie 13/5:10.739
21 John Wyatt 13/5:12.015
22 Anthony Seppey 13/5:21.123
23 Jessica Feldman 12/5:04.256
24 BO 9/5:03.209
25 Travis Dombroski 7/5:02.319
26 Ernie Cloud 0/0.000
27 Ernie Cloud 0/0:00.0
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ryder Himanek 17/5:08.753
2 Jon Finstrom 17/5:18.306
3 Lloyd Sio 16/5:04.117
4 Jason Hofman 16/5:11.706
5 Ron Typinski 15/5:04.460
6 Matt Tilchen 15/5:08.896
7 Tyson X 15/5:13.307
8 danny G 14/5:11.108
9 Kendre Girard 3/1:35.258
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ryder Himanek 0/0.000
2 Jon Finstrom 0/0.000
3 Lloyd Sio 0/0.000
4 Jason Hofman 0/0.000
5 Ron Typinski 0/0.000
6 Matt Tilchen 0/0.000
7 Tyson X 0/0.000
8 danny G 0/0.000
9 Kendre Girard 0/0.000
Q# Name Qual Time
1 Ryder Himanek 17/5:08.753
2 Jon Finstrom 17/5:18.306
3 Lloyd Sio 16/5:04.117
4 Jason Hofman 16/5:11.706
5 Ron Typinski 15/5:04.460
6 Matt Tilchen 15/5:08.896
7 Tyson X 15/5:13.307
8 danny G 14/5:11.108
9 Kendre Girard 3/1:35.258

Heats Have Not Been Posted

This page will update automatically as soon as the race director posts heats.

Round 2

1 13.5 2wd Short Course Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Noah Winters 9 - 16/5:17.697 19.523
2. Chris Furman 6 - 15/5:13.685 20.111
3. Ron Typinski 3 - 14/5:07.532 20.792
4. Marty Butkovich 1 - 13/5:10.348 22.058
5. John Wyatt 7 9.099 13/5:19.447 21.607
6. Garrett Karson 8 - 12/5:11.147 22.713
7. Anthony Seppey 4 - 11/5:07.501 24.346
8. Mike Hair 2 16.912 11/5:24.413 25.555
9. Mario Orlando 5 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

Round 1

1 13.5 2wd Short Course Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Noah Winters 9 - 15/5:07.920 19.821
2. Garrett Karson 8 - 14/4:59.587 3.527
3. Chris Furman 6 6.920 14/5:06.507 20.465
4. Ron Typinski 3 3.658 14/5:10.165 20.601
5. Marty Butkovich 1 - 13/5:06.389 21.888
6. John Wyatt 7 5.751 13/5:12.140 22.354
7. Mario Orlando 5 - 12/5:23.422 23.101
8. Anthony Seppey 4 - 11/5:11.398 23.216
9. Mike Hair 2 - 5/2:47.189 27.358
Lap Times and Graphs

2 17.5 blinky 2wd Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Tom Joysey 6 - 14/5:16.105 19.373
2. A Fat Guy 3 - 13/5:02.583 18.899
3. Smookie 4 8.156 13/5:10.739 21.613
4. Jessica Feldman 2 - 12/5:04.256 21.688
5. BO 5 - 9/5:03.209 16.507
6. Ernie Cloud 1 - 0/0:00.0
Lap Times and Graphs

3 17.5 blinky 2wd Buggy Heat 2

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Anthony Armento 6 - 15/5:00.581 18.957
2. Matt Tilchen 1 4.775 15/5:05.356 18.951
3. Dalton Dempsey 4 8.568 15/5:13.924 14.733
4. Aaron Alexander 3 - 14/5:09.238 19.674
5. Doug Hodges 7 3.049 14/5:12.287 20.052
6. John Wyatt 5 - 13/5:12.015 21.201
7. Travis Dombroski 2 - 7/5:02.319 25.703
Lap Times and Graphs

4 17.5 blinky 2wd Buggy Heat 3

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ryder Himanek 5 - 17/5:09.696 17.404
2. Lloyd Sio 1 - 16/5:05.775 18.546
3. Jon Finstrom 3 5.589 16/5:11.364 18.109
4. Noah Winters 2 3.953 16/5:15.317 18.667
5. Ron Typinski 4 - 15/5:00.492 18.918
6. Kendre Girard 6 0.309 15/5:00.801 19.680
7. Anthony Seppey 7 - 13/5:21.123 21.071
Lap Times and Graphs

5 17.5 blinky 2wd Buggy Heat 4

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Frank JR 1 - 17/5:03.380 17.235
2. Michael Girard 2 5.965 17/5:09.345 17.761
3. Jason Hofman 6 7.272 17/5:16.617 18.134
4. Frank P 3 - 16/5:04.147 17.942
5. Mitch Suzich 5 2.595 16/5:06.742 17.951
6. Mike Hussey 4 - 14/5:11.804 18.987
Lap Times and Graphs

6 2wd Mod Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Mike Himanek 6 - 17/5:18.114 17.346
2. Woody Seymour 9 - 16/5:04.609 17.899
3. Topher Kaz 5 7.222 16/5:11.831 17.553
4. Louie Dushaj 3 9.830 16/5:21.661 17.824
5. George Lulgjuraj 1 - 15/5:06.463 19.074
6. Mike Panackia 8 8.318 15/5:14.781 19.094
7. Xander Dushaj 4 - 14/5:00.564 18.680
8. Zeb Bunch 2 0.208 14/5:00.772 19.568
9. Julian Ljuljduraj 7 - 13/5:21.470 18.401
Lap Times and Graphs

7 13.5 Blinky 4wd Buggy Heat 1

Driver # Back Laps/Time   Fast
1. Ryder Himanek 4 - 17/5:08.753 17.466
2. Jon Finstrom 6 9.553 17/5:18.306 18.065
3. Lloyd Sio 9 - 16/5:04.117 18.257
4. Jason Hofman 2 7.589 16/5:11.706 18.348
5. Ron Typinski 7 - 15/5:04.460 18.320
6. Matt Tilchen 8 4.436 15/5:08.896 18.387
7. Tyson X 5 4.411 15/5:13.307 19.329
8. danny G 1 - 14/5:11.108 19.528
9. Kendre Girard 3 - 3/1:35.258 19.942
Lap Times and Graphs