Toggle navigation
Home
Tracks
All Results
Buy/Donate
Contact
Log In
Live
Results
Practice
About
Track Records
Last Layout Change:
Sept. 15, 2017
Personal Bests
All Runs
Open SC Modified
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Darrell Hartman
42/4:03.225
5.568
Sat Sep 5
Brian Laurent
44/4:01.748
5.279
Sat May 29
Brian Roberts
41/4:05.288
5.504
Sat Jun 27
4.
Rich Thoennes
38/4:11.953
5.899
Fri Sep 25
5.
Alex Fanning
43/4:19.233
5.233
Sat Sep 5
6.
Rob Crist
41/4:03.963
5.648
Sat Jun 6
7.
Dan Trimbur
29/4:04.716
6.485
Sat Sep 14
8.
Grant Ryals
42/4:01.239
5.352
Sat Jun 22
9.
Jim Hoselton
15/2:33.145
6.383
Sat May 18
10.
Cole Rhodes
43/4:00.738
5.401
Sat Aug 31
1/8E LM
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Mike Jenkins
52/4:01.666
4.309
Sat Jun 23
jason mcdaniel
52/4:00.741
4.319
Sat Jun 23
brian mcdaniel
55/4:03.825
4.013
Sat Jun 16
4.
Paul Peterson
25/4:00.462
5.528
Sat Aug 3
5.
aidan Havener
45/4:04.532
4.876
Sat Jul 11
6.
Brad Brucker
0/0:00.0
Sat Aug 31
7.
Brian Blanton
56/4:03.626
4.105
Sat Jul 7
8.
Kerri Saunders
55/4:02.417
3.923
Sat May 26
9.
Dan Dolbert
55/4:01.248
4.241
Sat Sep 23
10.
Derrick Cain
53/4:00.709
4.315
Sat Oct 14
Winners Mod Sprint
Name
Time
Fast
Date
bob Warren
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
1/10 LM(Buggy)
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Rick Putnam
40/4:04.325
5.821
Sat Jun 1
Rob Mulvaney
41/4:05.030
5.674
Sat Aug 8
Milton Hite
44/4:03.887
5.234
Sat Sep 28
4.
Rob Carter
42/4:02.376
5.509
Sat Jul 11
5.
Mike Murphy
40/4:00.693
5.321
Sat Oct 5
6.
Charlie Mccaleb
36/4:04.222
5.581
Sat Jul 25
7.
Alex Fanning
29/2:41.335
5.307
Sun Oct 6
8.
Mark Bryant
41/4:04.573
5.750
Sat Jul 25
9.
Rick Salter
37/4:01.300
5.593
Sat Jul 25
10.
Alex Fanning
41/4:02.394
5.487
Sat Oct 17
Mod Sprint
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Travis Chance
38/4:00.441
5.782
Sat Sep 14
Gary Brannon
40/4:03.020
5.522
Sat Jul 6
ED Gaines
43/4:03.627
5.349
Sat Sep 5
4.
Jimmy McGuire
40/4:03.609
5.471
Sat Apr 17
5.
Rob Rippee
42/4:02.586
5.376
Sat Sep 5
6.
Mark Bryant
45/4:04.818
5.194
Sat Jul 25
7.
Milton Hite
45/4:00.069
5.042
Sat Sep 14
8.
Torrey Snow
41/4:01.150
5.364
Sat Aug 8
9.
Buzz Reynolds
43/4:02.272
5.351
Sat Aug 3
10.
Andrew Schroeder
41/4:01.171
5.446
Sat May 22
13.5 SC Modified
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Chad Hardy
49/4:02.215
4.512
Sat May 26
Ashton Campbell
36/4:04.628
5.950
Sat Jul 25
Bill Kupfer
38/4:01.892
5.983
Sat Jul 25
4.
Blake Ryals
0/0:00.0
Sat Aug 31
5.
Brad Brucker
54/4:00.347
4.283
Sat Jul 21
6.
Brad Brucker
54/4:02.032
4.239
Sat Sep 23
7.
Brian Laurent
42/4:02.149
5.585
Sat Oct 3
8.
Brian Mitchel
48/4:02.350
4.648
Sat Jul 7
9.
Brian Munsterman
38/4:01.995
6.065
Sat Aug 8
10.
Brian Munsterman
38/4:01.857
5.805
Sat May 29
13.5 Sprint
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Les Schum
54/4:00.977
4.319
Sat Jun 23
Millon Hite
42/4:03.284
5.422
Sat Aug 31
Paul Thoennes
51/4:03.712
4.425
Sat Jul 7
4.
Rick Putnam
42/4:05.445
5.487
Fri Jun 26
5.
Buzz Reynolds
42/4:03.801
5.566
Sat Aug 31
6.
Tyler Burhmester
52/4:00.353
4.088
Sun Sep 24
7.
Cody McClenahan
36/3:27.023
5.453
Sat Sep 5
8.
Jeremy Smith
43/4:05.051
5.529
Sat Sep 5
9.
aidan Havener
45/4:02.694
5.194
Sat May 22
10.
aidan Havener
39/4:03.435
5.926
Sat Aug 22
Slash LM
Name
Time
Fast
Date
brian mcdaniel
48/4:02.069
4.730
Sat Jul 7
Mike Morse
48/4:00.113
4.457
Sat May 26
Sean Fredericks
52/4:04.554
4.499
Sat Sep 22
4.
Bill Kupfer
25/4:07.536
7.036
Sat Jun 6
5.
Brad Brucker
48/4:02.034
4.602
Sat Sep 23
6.
Brent Oaks
49/4:04.329
4.820
Sat May 26
7.
Bryan Bradshaw
51/4:04.696
4.574
Sat Jun 23
8.
Doug Wolfe
48/4:03.159
4.806
Sat May 26
9.
Garret Williams
32/4:00.585
6.747
Sat Aug 3
10.
Kerri Saunders
49/4:00.345
4.621
Sat Jun 23
slash SS
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Jody Metzger
37/4:04.792
6.276
Sat Sep 5
Paul Peterson
29/4:03.756
6.564
Sat Aug 3
Ron Shafer
31/4:01.855
6.520
Sat Aug 3
4.
wayne george
32/4:00.002
6.836
Sat Jun 6
5.
Paul Bomstad
40/4:01.112
5.773
Sat Sep 28
6.
Sean Fredericks
52/4:04.298
4.582
Sat Sep 22
7.
Addison Piece
37/4:01.031
5.892
Sat Sep 5
8.
Alex Tuttle
34/4:01.443
6.477
Sat Oct 17
9.
bob Warren
36/4:03.267
6.362
Fri Sep 25
10.
Brad Brucker
46/4:05.219
4.903
Sat May 12
Rookie
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Caden Brown
44/4:01.465
5.109
Sat Oct 21
Cameron Pierce
30/4:13.255
5.547
Sat Jun 16
Laura Dolbert
42/4:05.121
5.234
Sat Jun 16
4.
Owen Mosier
24/4:01.283
8.019
Sat Jun 6
5.
Thomas Vanderspool
42/4:03.849
5.291
Sat Sep 23
6.
tim tim
45/4:01.494
5.016
Sat Oct 14
Stock Slash Modified
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Tyler Burhmester
37/4:03.653
6.167
Sat Oct 17
Brian Downey
37/4:03.270
5.880
Sat Jul 21
Chris Stagner
31/4:01.695
6.682
Sat Jul 25
4.
Derrick Cain
47/4:01.446
4.754
Sat May 12
5.
Brandon Axlender
49/4:04.376
4.826
Sat Sep 22
6.
Kevin Turek
34/4:05.863
6.520
Fri Apr 30
7.
jason mcdaniel
47/4:03.944
4.824
Sat Jul 7
8.
Brian Blanton
51/4:01.639
4.560
Sat Sep 30
9.
Rich Thoennes
32/4:00.037
6.654
Sat Sep 5
10.
Barb Downey
40/4:02.966
5.542
Sat Jul 21
Street Stock
Name
Time
Fast
Date
aidan Havener
39/4:05.352
5.865
Sat May 22
Andrew Schroeder
19/2:05.189
5.781
Sat Jul 17
Dan Goode
34/4:02.988
6.590
Sat Apr 17
4.
Jason Van hise
39/4:01.433
5.708
Sat May 29
5.
Josh Goode
29/4:05.830
6.749
Sat May 29
6.
Phil Thompson
15/2:01.044
6.342
Sat Jul 17
7.
Rob Taylor
17/2:03.610
6.417
Sat Jul 17
8.
Tom Chirich
19/2:06.438
6.444
Sat Jul 17
1/10 LM Buggy
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Mike Pasley
46/4:02.119
5.083
Sat May 29
Andrew Schroeder
41/4:01.032
5.483
Sat May 22
Caden Munsterman
34/4:00.643
5.793
Sat May 29
4.
Ross May
21/2:00.149
5.562
Sat Jul 17
5.
Cuz Cuz
20/2:06.225
5.619
Sat Jul 17
6.
Dan Murray
40/4:04.502
5.732
Sat Apr 17
7.
Jeremy Reilley
21/2:02.618
5.635
Sat Jul 17
8.
Justin Atkinson
22/2:01.651
5.267
Sat Jul 17
9.
Kenyan Helm
20/2:01.901
5.654
Sat Jul 17
10.
Kevin Dickey
21/2:05.049
5.613
Sat Jul 17
Winner Slash Street Stock
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Dan Mickle
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
Keith Withaft
1/0:03.066
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Randy Burhmester
1/0:23.194
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
4.
Josh Lofland
1/0:23.448
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
5.
seth Branscum
1/0:03.074
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
6.
bob Warren
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
7.
Randy Burhmester
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
8.
Dan Mickle
1/0:23.547
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
9.
bob Warren
1/0:03.076
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
10.
Ben Maxson
1/0:23.642
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Figure 8
Name
Time
Fast
Date
steve thacker
1/0:04.547
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Butch Wachtor
1/0:05.313
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Caden Munsterman
1/0:05.328
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
4.
Brian Munsterman
1/0:05.344
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
5.
Tyler Munsterman
1/0:05.360
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
6.
Jon Hamilton
1/0:05.360
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
13.5 Sprint
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Taylor Baney
42/4:03.777
5.470
Sat Aug 8
Ken Cline
49/4:01.354
4.388
Sat May 12
Rob Carter
57/4:02.536
4.054
Sat Sep 30
4.
Brian Blanton
52/4:01.567
4.187
Sat Sep 30
5.
JB Craighead
51/4:00.630
4.415
Sat May 12
6.
JB Craighead
54/4:03.878
4.182
Sat Sep 22
7.
Dan Dolbert
49/4:00.088
4.469
Sat Sep 23
8.
Rick Putnam
42/4:05.445
5.487
Fri Jun 26
9.
Matt Riechers
41/4:02.002
5.645
Sat Aug 22
10.
Matt Riechers
44/4:00.068
5.305
Sat Jul 11
11.
Paul Thoennes
51/4:03.712
4.425
Sat Jul 7
12.
Tom Crose
41/4:00.858
5.711
Sat Jul 11
13.
JB Craighead
43/4:00.923
5.246
Fri Jun 26
14.
Dan Dolbert
49/4:00.133
4.348
Sat Jul 7
15.
Tyler Burhmester
50/4:03.110
4.472
Sat Oct 21
16.
JB Craighead
55/4:00.763
4.155
Sun Sep 24
17.
JB Craighead
50/4:05.241
4.393
Sat May 26
18.
aidan Havener
39/4:03.435
5.926
Sat Aug 22
19.
Alex Fanning
52/4:04.304
4.406
Sat May 26
20.
Jason Howard
40/4:01.155
5.535
Sat Aug 8
1/8E LM
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Dan Dolbert
58/4:00.336
3.933
Sat Sep 30
Paul Thoennes
44/4:04.966
5.169
Fri Jun 26
Dan Dolbert
59/4:00.799
3.936
Sat Jun 16
4.
Rob Carter
59/4:00.948
3.898
Sat Jun 16
5.
Rob Carter
42/4:00.331
5.514
Sat Jun 13
6.
Sean Fredericks
57/4:02.795
4.048
Sat Jun 23
7.
Paul Thoennes
43/4:04.423
5.251
Sat Jul 25
8.
Paul Thoennes
58/4:00.934
3.986
Sat Sep 22
9.
Rob Carter
46/4:02.971
5.064
Sat Jul 11
10.
Dan Dolbert
58/4:01.165
3.977
Sat Oct 14
11.
aidan Havener
45/4:04.532
4.876
Sat Jul 11
12.
Ryan Thedens
45/4:04.514
5.098
Fri Jun 26
13.
Sean Fredericks
59/4:04.175
3.963
Sat May 26
14.
Sean Fredericks
57/4:02.795
4.048
Sat Jun 23
15.
Paul Thoennes
56/4:00.444
4.048
Sat Oct 21
16.
Rob Carter
55/4:01.757
4.213
Sat May 12
17.
Dan Dolbert
55/4:01.248
4.241
Sat Sep 23
18.
Sean Fredericks
57/4:02.795
4.048
Sat Jun 23
19.
Dan Dolbert
58/4:01.249
4.020
Sat Jul 7
20.
Rob Carter
43/4:02.001
5.208
Sat Jun 15
Winners Mod Sprint
Name
Time
Fast
Date
bob Warren
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
Alex Fanning
1/0:04.352
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Ryan Thedens
1/0:04.358
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
4.
Kameren Klyber
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
5.
Alex Fanning
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
6.
Paul Thoennes
1/0:04.370
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
7.
Ryan Ralph
1/0:04.390
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
8.
Paul Thoennes
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
9.
bob Warren
1/0:04.407
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
10.
Ryan Thedens
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
11.
Kameren Klyber
1/0:04.469
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Winner open SC
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Mike Pasley
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
Rick Putnam
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
Rich Thoennes
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
4.
Rich Thoennes
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
5.
Rick Putnam
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
6.
Mike Pasley
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
7.
Ryan Ralph
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
8.
Alex Fanning
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
9.
Alex Fanning
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
10.
Cuz Cuz
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
1/10 LM(Buggy)
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Rob Carter
42/4:02.376
5.509
Sat Jul 11
Gary Brannon
42/4:03.057
5.601
Sat Jul 11
Alex Fanning
41/4:04.189
5.709
Sat Aug 8
4.
Kevin Klyber
42/4:01.696
5.318
Sat Sep 14
5.
Ryan Thedens
41/4:04.476
5.703
Sat Aug 8
6.
Mark Bryant
41/4:04.573
5.750
Sat Jul 25
7.
Ryan Thedens
40/4:04.260
5.602
Sat Jul 25
8.
Alex Fanning
43/4:02.855
5.519
Sat Jul 25
9.
Rob Carter
41/4:05.954
5.621
Sat Jun 13
10.
Tyler Burhmester
42/4:00.808
5.347
Sat Jul 25
11.
Rick Putnam
43/4:04.303
5.539
Sat Sep 5
12.
Alex Fanning
44/4:00.289
5.229
Sat Jun 27
13.
Tom Thoennes
42/4:03.976
5.457
Sat Jul 25
14.
Kevin Klyber
43/4:05.465
5.359
Sat Jun 13
15.
Alex Fanning
42/4:02.303
5.225
Fri Jun 26
16.
Tom Thoennes
44/4:05.509
5.464
Fri Jun 26
17.
Alex Fanning
44/4:03.491
5.117
Sat Aug 8
18.
Rick Putnam
43/4:03.614
5.320
Sat Aug 8
19.
Tom Thoennes
41/4:02.676
5.356
Sat Sep 5
20.
Alex Fanning
45/4:04.977
5.294
Sat Sep 5
Mod Sprint
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Kameron Lindlag
44/4:00.573
5.269
Sat Aug 8
Kevin Klyber
42/4:02.784
5.510
Sat Jun 13
Brian Blanton
45/4:02.700
5.138
Sat Aug 22
4.
bob Warren
45/4:00.460
5.163
Sat Jul 11
5.
Cole Rhodes
52/4:00.330
4.449
Sat Sep 23
6.
Mike Paslay
44/4:02.774
5.209
Sat Jul 11
7.
Rob Mulvaney
43/4:05.557
5.443
Sat Aug 8
8.
Jim Fanning
44/4:00.226
5.298
Sat Jul 25
9.
JB Craighead
54/4:02.900
4.262
Sat May 26
10.
Brian Blanton
43/4:03.969
5.316
Sat Aug 22
11.
Matt Riechers
43/4:05.162
5.348
Sat Jul 25
12.
Jeremy Reilley
44/4:01.503
5.295
Sat Aug 8
13.
JB Craighead
55/4:00.547
4.106
Sat May 26
14.
Jayme Riley
46/4:08.089
5.136
Sat Aug 8
15.
Jason Howard
43/4:01.635
5.261
Sat Jun 27
16.
Alex Fanning
45/4:02.474
4.959
Sat Aug 8
17.
Alex Fanning
45/4:04.715
5.198
Fri Jun 26
18.
Rick Putnam
45/4:03.898
5.187
Sat Aug 8
19.
Dan Murray
42/4:05.276
5.488
Sat Aug 8
20.
Todd Frolik
52/4:00.897
4.405
Sun Sep 24
13.5 SC Modified
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Danny Mattocks
51/4:03.109
4.470
Sat Jun 16
Ken Cline
50/4:04.323
4.528
Sat Sep 30
Ken Cline
54/4:03.563
4.214
Sat Sep 30
4.
Paul Thoennes
51/4:02.287
4.510
Sat Sep 23
5.
Tyler Burhmester
16/1:25.340
4.406
Sat May 12
6.
Austin Fancher
52/4:04.452
4.512
Sat Oct 14
7.
Jason Van hise
41/4:02.023
5.645
Sat Sep 5
8.
Tyler Burhmester
51/4:04.734
4.570
Sat Jul 7
9.
steve thacker
47/4:05.478
4.859
Sat Jul 7
10.
Rick Putnam
50/4:04.057
4.464
Sat May 26
11.
Drake Hartzell
38/4:02.246
5.807
Sat Jul 25
12.
Dan Dolbert
50/4:01.044
4.567
Sat May 26
13.
Brian Munsterman
35/4:00.090
6.391
Sat Aug 8
14.
Tyler Burhmester
54/4:01.980
4.290
Sat May 12
15.
Brad Brucker
49/4:04.043
4.560
Sun Sep 24
16.
Ken Cline
54/4:00.062
4.255
Sat Jul 7
17.
Austin Fancher
52/4:04.319
4.509
Sat Oct 14
18.
steve thacker
49/4:02.265
4.422
Sat May 26
19.
Paul Thoennes
54/4:03.550
4.341
Sat Jul 7
20.
Rick Putnam
54/4:01.690
4.351
Sat May 26
Winner 13.5 sprint
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Tyler Burhmester
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
Kameren Klyber
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
Matt Riechers
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
4.
Kameren Klyber
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
5.
Tyler Burhmester
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
Winner 1/10LM
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Alex Fanning
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
Tom Crose
1/0:01.779
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Ryan Thedens
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
4.
Kevin Klyber
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
5.
Ryan Thedens
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
6.
Kevin Klyber
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
7.
Alex Fanning
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
Slash LM
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Brad Brucker
48/4:02.034
4.602
Sat Sep 23
Kerri Saunders
51/4:00.928
4.564
Sat Sep 30
Kerri Saunders
50/4:02.255
4.616
Sat Sep 30
4.
Sean Fredericks
49/4:02.950
4.733
Sat Oct 14
5.
Brad Brucker
50/4:03.312
4.470
Sun Sep 24
6.
Sean Fredericks
48/4:00.085
4.737
Sat Sep 23
7.
Sean Fredericks
52/4:04.554
4.499
Sat Sep 22
8.
brian mcdaniel
48/4:02.069
4.730
Sat Jul 7
9.
wayne george
47/4:00.402
4.619
Sat May 12
10.
Sean Fredericks
51/4:04.029
4.462
Sat Sep 22
11.
Randy Burhmester
47/4:03.661
4.939
Sat Jul 7
12.
Kerri Saunders
50/4:04.257
4.645
Sat May 26
13.
Brent Oaks
49/4:04.329
4.820
Sat May 26
14.
Tom Crose
48/4:00.691
4.755
Sat Jul 7
15.
Rob Carter
54/4:03.937
4.305
Sat Jul 7
16.
Doug Wolfe
48/4:03.159
4.806
Sat May 26
17.
Mike Morse
48/4:00.113
4.457
Sat May 26
18.
Sean Fredericks
48/4:03.916
4.866
Sat Oct 21
19.
wayne george
49/4:04.978
0.0
Sat May 12
20.
Tom Crose
49/4:00.319
4.645
Sat May 12
Winner Stock Slash Mod
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Rich Thoennes
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
Zachary Asay
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
seth Branscum
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
4.
Tyler Burhmester
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
5.
Rich Thoennes
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
6.
Zachary Asay
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
7.
Tyler Burhmester
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
8.
Rick Salter
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
9.
Ben Maxson
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
10.
Rick Putnam
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
11.
Randy Burhmester
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
12.
Rick Putnam
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
13.
Dan Mickle
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 3
14.
Randy Burhmester
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
15.
Dan Mickle
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
slash SS
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Dan Dolbert
53/4:03.262
4.399
Sat Jun 16
Randy Burhmester
36/4:01.964
6.352
Sat Sep 5
Rob Carter
35/4:02.823
6.482
Sat Jun 15
4.
Matt Riechers
36/4:01.308
6.423
Sat Jun 27
5.
Doug Wolfe
0/0:00.0
Sat Sep 22
6.
Dan Mickle
40/4:05.360
5.848
Sat Jul 11
7.
Paul Peterson
50/4:03.780
4.720
Sat Sep 22
8.
Randy Burhmester
40/4:03.321
5.863
Sat Jul 11
9.
Keith Withaft
38/4:05.126
5.959
Sat Jul 11
10.
Sean Fredericks
52/4:04.298
4.582
Sat Sep 22
11.
Blake Ryals
39/4:04.223
5.857
Sat Sep 14
12.
Ron Shafer
50/4:00.842
4.502
Sat May 12
13.
Dan Mickle
39/4:03.701
5.854
Sat Aug 22
14.
Sean Fredericks
52/4:04.468
4.466
Sat May 12
15.
JB Craighead
50/4:04.251
4.673
Sat Jul 7
16.
Sean Fredericks
46/4:01.966
4.662
Sat May 26
17.
Keith Withaft
38/4:05.415
6.085
Sat Sep 5
18.
Kelly Campball
34/4:03.931
6.608
Sat Jun 13
19.
seth Branscum
33/4:05.053
6.653
Sat Jun 13
20.
Keith Withaft
34/4:06.050
6.362
Sat Aug 22
Rookie
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Caden Brown
42/4:01.327
5.061
Sun Sep 24
Caden Brown
45/4:00.698
5.119
Sat Oct 21
Thomas Vanderspool
42/4:03.849
5.291
Sat Sep 23
4.
Caden Brown
44/4:01.465
5.109
Sat Oct 21
5.
tim tim
45/4:01.494
5.016
Sat Oct 14
6.
tim tim
47/4:03.089
4.904
Sat Oct 14
7.
Laura Dolbert
37/4:00.859
5.281
Sat Jun 16
8.
Caden Brown
30/4:01.824
5.083
Sat Oct 21
9.
Laura Dolbert
42/4:05.121
5.234
Sat Jun 16
10.
Thomas Vanderspool
44/4:05.039
5.022
Sun Sep 24
11.
Caden Brown
44/4:02.526
5.228
Sat Sep 23
12.
paityn Piechers
24/4:04.526
8.298
Sat Aug 31
13.
Colton Schopp
33/4:01.408
16:39.999
Sat Jun 6
14.
paityn Piechers
26/4:04.703
8.095
Sat Aug 31
15.
maysen Piechers
22/4:02.516
7.849
Sat Aug 31
16.
maysen Piechers
25/4:03.871
8.609
Sat Aug 31
17.
Tyler Munsterman
33/4:03.952
6.671
Sat Jun 6
18.
Caden Brown
43/4:02.060
4.989
Sun Sep 24
19.
Keith Wolfe
42/4:03.959
5.089
Sun Sep 24
20.
Cameron Pierce
30/4:13.255
5.547
Sat Jun 16
Winners 1/8E LM
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Paul Thoennes
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
Ryan Thedens
1/0:02.834
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Paul Thoennes
1/0:02.873
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
4.
Ryan Thedens
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
5.
Rob Carter
1/0:02.915
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Stock Slash Modified
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Kerri Saunders
46/4:01.530
4.947
Sat May 12
Brandon Axlender
49/4:04.376
4.826
Sat Sep 22
Zachary Asay
35/4:04.338
6.518
Sat Jun 13
4.
Ben Maxson
33/4:01.873
6.579
Sat Aug 8
5.
Brian Blanton
51/4:01.639
4.560
Sat Sep 30
6.
Brian Blanton
52/4:03.419
4.512
Sat Sep 22
7.
Brian Blanton
51/4:01.950
4.623
Sat May 12
8.
Ryan Thedens
39/4:01.930
5.933
Sat Sep 14
9.
Brian Blanton
48/4:00.977
4.873
Sat Jul 7
10.
Ken Cline
49/4:03.158
4.573
Sat Sep 30
11.
Brian Blanton
50/4:01.674
4.672
Sat Oct 21
12.
brian mcdaniel
48/4:03.159
4.855
Sat Jul 7
13.
Tyler Burhmester
36/4:00.127
6.109
Sat Jun 15
14.
Joel Vanderwall
40/4:01.509
5.902
Sat Sep 14
15.
Brian Blanton
38/4:05.304
6.315
Sat Jul 11
16.
Tyler Burhmester
49/4:00.199
4.710
Sat Sep 23
17.
Kerri Saunders
47/4:01.269
4.836
Sat Oct 14
18.
Rick Putnam
38/4:03.069
6.182
Sat Jul 11
19.
jason mcdaniel
47/4:03.944
4.824
Sat Jul 7
20.
Dan Mickle
38/4:05.296
6.106
Sat Jul 11
Open SC Modified
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Kameron Lindlag
42/4:02.972
5.519
Sat Aug 8
Trent Barringer
39/4:01.494
5.581
Sat Jul 25
Taylor Baney
39/4:04.463
5.574
Sat Aug 8
4.
Dan Dolbert
48/4:02.773
4.716
Sun Sep 24
5.
Mike Paslay
41/4:00.952
5.310
Sat Jul 11
6.
aidan Havener
38/4:02.629
5.717
Sat Jun 27
7.
Kenny Ryals
29/3:19.665
5.671
Sat Sep 14
8.
Alex Fanning
44/4:04.997
5.315
Sat Jun 27
9.
Mark Welsh
43/4:03.277
5.399
Sat Jul 25
10.
Grant Ryals
41/4:04.062
5.525
Sat Sep 14
11.
Dustin Ryals
44/4:04.246
4.990
Sat Sep 14
12.
Cuz Cuz
38/4:06.126
5.969
Sat Jun 13
13.
Kenny Ryals
41/4:05.205
5.285
Sat Sep 14
14.
Brian Munsterman
35/4:02.144
6.394
Sat Jun 13
15.
Tyler Burhmester
53/4:02.992
4.414
Sat Jul 21
16.
Zach Goeken
41/4:05.710
5.557
Sat Aug 8
17.
Dan Dolbert
53/4:02.463
4.273
Sat Sep 23
18.
Alex Fanning
44/4:03.596
5.135
Sat Aug 8
19.
Rick Putnam
40/4:00.035
5.475
Sat Aug 8
20.
Jason Howard
37/4:03.704
5.515
Sat Aug 8
Street Stock
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Matt Riechers
41/4:05.099
5.744
Sat May 22
aidan Havener
39/4:05.352
5.865
Sat May 22
Jason Van hise
39/4:01.433
5.708
Sat May 29
4.
Matt Riechers
35/4:00.953
6.200
Sat May 29
5.
Randy Burhmester
37/4:04.238
6.346
Sat Apr 17
6.
Andrew Schroeder
19/2:05.189
5.781
Sat Jul 17
7.
Matt Riechers
19/2:02.249
6.120
Sat Jul 17
8.
Randy Burhmester
35/4:02.029
6.592
Sat Apr 17
9.
Tom Chirich
19/2:06.438
6.444
Sat Jul 17
10.
Matt Riechers
19/2:05.559
5.920
Sat Jul 17
11.
Matt Riechers
38/4:05.729
5.861
Sat May 22
12.
aidan Havener
39/4:02.815
5.525
Sat May 22
13.
Rob Carter
34/4:04.462
6.342
Sat Apr 17
14.
Matt Riechers
35/4:03.181
6.204
Sat Apr 17
15.
Josh Goode
29/4:05.830
6.749
Sat May 29
16.
Matt Riechers
37/4:01.040
5.904
Sat May 29
17.
Butch Wachtor
37/4:03.076
6.133
Sat May 29
18.
Butch Wachtor
35/4:05.140
5.961
Sat May 22
19.
Justin Atkinson
0/0:00.0
Sat May 29
20.
Rich Thoennes
33/4:02.242
6.490
Sat Apr 17
Winners 13.5 SC
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Sam Randazzo
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
Jeremy Morris
1/0:01.688
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
Chris Prince
1/0:04.964
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
4.
Chris Prince
0/0:00.0
Sat Oct 17
5.
Jason Van hise
1/0:05.835
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
6.
Butch Wachtor
1/0:05.835
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
7.
Sam Randazzo
1/0:05.906
16:39.999
Sat Oct 3
1/10 LM Buggy
Name
Time
Fast
Date
Alex Fanning
46/4:01.995
5.077
Sat May 22
Ryan Thedens
45/4:00.028
5.229
Sat May 22
Paul Thoennes
45/4:04.505
5.229
Sat May 22
4.
Rick Putnam
41/4:00.047
5.439
Sat May 22
5.
Ryan Thedens
43/4:01.128
5.357
Sat May 29
6.
Mike Pasley
46/4:02.119
5.083
Sat May 29
7.
Tyler Burhmester
43/4:04.905
5.346
Sat Apr 17
8.
Alex Fanning
24/2:05.206
5.122
Sat Jul 17
9.
Mike Pasley
41/4:04.161
5.474
Sat Apr 17
10.
Justin Atkinson
22/2:01.651
5.267
Sat Jul 17
11.
Tom Thoennes
22/2:03.224
5.326
Sat Jul 17
12.
Jeremy Reilley
21/2:02.618
5.635
Sat Jul 17
13.
Ross May
21/2:00.149
5.562
Sat Jul 17
14.
Kenyan Helm
20/2:01.901
5.654
Sat Jul 17
15.
Justin Atkinson
20/2:03.904
5.929
Sat Jul 17
16.
Kevin Dickey
21/2:05.049
5.613
Sat Jul 17
17.
Ryan Thedens
22/2:05.217
5.448
Sat Jul 17
18.
Jeremy Reilley
23/2:00.517
5.100
Sat Jul 17
19.
Alex Fanning
41/4:00.674
5.386
Sat May 22
20.
Andrew Schroeder
41/4:01.032
5.483
Sat May 22
© Copyright 2024 RC Scoring Pro.
All Rights Reserved