Round 1

18 Sec. novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Zach Bartlett
2 2. Alex Schilling
3 3. Chas Davis
4 4. Levi Petty

28 Sec. novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cole Coleman
3 2. Dalton Lemon
2 3. Nevaeh Miller

3EDM

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mark Farra
1 2. Matt Goodfellow
4 3. Bill Runnion
3 4. Rob Beebe
5 5. Scott Beaty

4Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mark Farra
3 2. Heath Lattea
1 3. Bill Runnion
2 4. Gary Teters

5Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Matt Flinn
4 2. Jacob Waterman
1 3. Zack Russell
2 4. Bill Runnion
3 5. Jonathan Goodfellow

6Street Stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Les Lipscomb
1 2. Ariella Lattea
2 3. Allena Barker
4 4. Dennis Hass
5 5. Jeffery Waldron

7Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Rob Henthorn
2 2. Rick Barker
3 3. Alan Lemon
1 4. Eddie Phillips
5 5. Cole Coleman

8Modified

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Justin Huber
3 2. Brian Arnold
1 3. Jacob Waterman
5 4. Jonathan Goodfellow
4 5. D.C Smith
6 6. John Bartlett

9Modified

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Rob Henthorn
5 2. Jimi Parks
2 3. Bill Runnion
6 4. Nathan Russell
1 5. Jesse Barr
4 6. Donnie Bartlett

10MudBoss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Flinn
3 2. Scott Beaty
4 3. Cody Walters
2 4. Chad Walters

11Sport Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jimi Parks
3 2. Conner Elder
5 3. Mark Farra
4 4. Rob Beebe
2 5. Tom Hall
6 6. Dennis Hass

12Sport Mod

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Heath Lattea
3 2. Don Smith
1 3. Ben Elder
5 4. Landon Phillips
6 5. John Bartlett
4 6. Tom Short

 Round 2

18 Sec. novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Alex Schilling
3 2. Levi Petty
2 3. Chas Davis

28 Sec. novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dalton Lemon
3 2. Zach Bartlett
4 3. Nevaeh Miller
1 4. Cole Coleman

3EDM

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Rob Beebe
1 2. Mark Farra
2 3. Matt Goodfellow
3 4. Bill Runnion
5 5. Scott Beaty

4Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
4 2. Gary Teters
2 3. Heath Lattea
3 4. Bill Runnion

5Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dennis Hass
1 2. Les Lipscomb
2 3. Ariella Lattea
5 4. Jeffery Waldron
3 5. Allena Barker

6Street Stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bill Runnion
3 2. Zack Russell
1 3. Matt Flinn
5 4. Jonathan Goodfellow
2 5. Jacob Waterman

7Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Henthorn
2 2. Rick Barker
4 3. Eddie Phillips
3 4. Alan Lemon
5 5. Cole Coleman

8Modified

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nathan Russell
2 2. Jesse Barr
3 3. Jonathan Goodfellow
6 4. Donnie Bartlett
4 5. D.C Smith
5 6. John Bartlett

9Modified

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brian Arnold
4 2. Jimi Parks
5 3. Jacob Waterman
3 4. Rob Henthorn
1 5. Justin Huber
6 6. Bill Runnion

10MudBoss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Flinn
2 2. Scott Beaty
3 3. Cody Walters
4 4. Chad Walters

11Sport Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tom Hall
1 2. Rob Beebe
2 3. Landon Phillips
4 4. Dennis Hass
5 5. John Bartlett
6 6. Tom Short

12Sport Mod

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jimi Parks
2 2. Conner Elder
3 3. Mark Farra
5 4. Don Smith
6 5. Ben Elder
4 6. Heath Lattea

 Round 3

1Modified

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jonathan Goodfellow
3 2. Rob Henthorn
6 3. D.C Smith
5 4. Donnie Bartlett
1 5. Jesse Barr
7 6. John Bartlett
4 7. Bill Runnion

2Sport Mod

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Heath Lattea
5 2. Dennis Hass
4 3. Landon Phillips
2 4. Rob Beebe
1 5. Tom Hall
6 6. John Bartlett
7 7. Tom Short

38 Sec. novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dalton Lemon
2 2. Cole Coleman
3 3. Zach Bartlett
4 4. Alex Schilling
6 5. Levi Petty
7 6. Chas Davis
5 7. Nevaeh Miller

4EDM

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Matt Goodfellow
2 2. Mark Farra
1 3. Rob Beebe
4 4. Bill Runnion
5 5. Scott Beaty

5Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Heath Lattea
1 2. Mark Farra
2 3. Gary Teters
4 4. Bill Runnion

6Street Stock

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Zack Russell
5 2. Jacob Waterman
1 3. Bill Runnion
6 4. Dennis Hass
4 5. Jonathan Goodfellow
8 6. Ariella Lattea
10 7. Allena Barker
9 8. Jeffery Waldron
7 9. Les Lipscomb
3 10. Matt Flinn

7Late Model

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Henthorn
2 2. Rick Barker
3 3. Eddie Phillips
4 4. Alan Lemon
5 5. Cole Coleman

8Modified

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. D.C Smith
3 2. Justin Huber
6 3. Jonathan Goodfellow
5 4. Jacob Waterman
4 5. Jimi Parks
10 6. Jesse Barr
2 7. Nathan Russell
9 8. Donnie Bartlett
1 9. Brian Arnold
7 10. Rob Henthorn

9MudBoss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Flinn
2 2. Scott Beaty
3 3. Cody Walters
4 4. Chad Walters

10Sport Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jimi Parks
2 2. Conner Elder
3 3. Mark Farra
5 4. Ben Elder
4 5. Don Smith
9 6. Rob Beebe
8 7. Landon Phillips
7 8. Dennis Hass
10 9. Tom Hall
6 10. Heath Lattea

Car Gallery

Barr, Jesse

17.5 Sprint Car

Chad Walters

MudBoss

Conner Elder

Sport Mod

Rob Beebe

Sport Mod

Lattea, Heath

SC Modified

Justin Huber

SC Modified

Farra, Mark

Sport Mod

Crawford, Zac

Sprint

Beaty, Scott

17.5 Sprint Car

Henthorn, Rob

Sc Latemodel