Colesville Race Results

Monday Club Race

August 19th 2019

27 Entries

 Round 1

1Stock Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bobby Hall
4 2. Tyler Triolo
1 3. Dakota Shepherd
3 4. Mike Cole

2Stock Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Aaron Baker
2 2. Mike Colsten
3 3. Scott Semski
4 4. Dylan Semski

3Open Mod Short Course

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bobby Hall
1 2. Kevin Tonkin
3 3. Marty Bunker
2 4. Jason Racin
5 5. Mike Cole

4Open Mod Short Course

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jim Furgeson
2 2. Aaron Baker
1 3. Nate Singer
4 4. Nathan Miller

5Crate Lates

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bobby Hall
3 2. Dakota Shepherd
1 3. Mike Colsten
5 4. Mike Cole
2 5. Nathan Miller

613.5 Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bobby Hall
1 2. Jim Furgeson
2 3. Dylan Semski
3 4. Dakota Shepherd

7+40 Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jason Racin
3 2. Scott Walter
2 3. Ralph Forkey
4 4. Mike Cole

8+40 Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Tonkin
3 2. Mike Colsten
2 3. Jerry Kuhn

 Round 2

1Stock Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dylan Semski
1 2. Dakota Shepherd
2 3. Scott Semski
4 4. Mike Cole

2Stock Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bobby Hall
3 2. Tyler Triolo
1 3. Aaron Baker
4 4. Mike Colsten

3Open Mod Short Course

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Marty Bunker
2 2. Jason Racin
4 3. Mike Cole
3 4. Nathan Miller

4Open Mod Short Course

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Furgeson
3 2. Nate Singer
2 3. Aaron Baker
5 4. Kevin Tonkin
4 5. Bobby Hall

5Crate Lates

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dakota Shepherd
3 2. Mike Colsten
4 3. Mike Cole
5 4. Nathan Miller
1 5. Bobby Hall

613.5 Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bobby Hall
2 2. Jim Furgeson
3 3. Dylan Semski
4 4. Dakota Shepherd

7+40 Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Kevin Tonkin
4 2. Jerry Kuhn
3 3. Mike Cole
1 4. Scott Walter
5 5. Jason Racin
2 6. Ralph Forkey

8+40 Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Tonkin
2 2. Mike Colsten
3 3. Jerry Kuhn
4 4. Jason Racin

 Round 3

1Open Mod Short Course

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jason Racin
3 2. Mike Cole
2 3. Nathan Miller

2+40 Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Tonkin
2 2. Mike Colsten
8 3. Aaron Baker
5 4. Scott Walter
3 5. Jerry Kuhn
4 6. Jason Racin
6 7. Mike Cole
7 8. Ralph Forkey

313.5 Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bobby Hall
2 2. Jim Furgeson
4 3. Dakota Shepherd
3 4. Dylan Semski

4Crate Lates

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dakota Shepherd
3 2. Mike Colsten
4 3. Mike Cole
2 4. Bobby Hall
5 5. Nathan Miller

5Open Mod Short Course

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jim Furgeson
3 2. Aaron Baker
2 3. Nate Singer
5 4. Bobby Hall
7 5. Jason Racin
4 6. Kevin Tonkin
6 7. Marty Bunker
8 8. Mike Cole
9 9. Dakota Shepherd

6Stock Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tyler Triolo
1 2. Bobby Hall
3 3. Aaron Baker
6 4. Dakota Shepherd
4 5. Dylan Semski
7 6. Scott Semski
5 7. Mike Colsten
8 8. Mike Cole