Round 1

13Short Course Modified

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Landon Wilson
6 2. Will Ingle
1 3. William Perry
3 4. Dan Meyer
2 5. Sam Cam
4 6. Andy Larmer
5 7. Victor Cerda

14Short Course Modified

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Mike Kressley
2 2. Daren Dornak
4 3. Robert Leininger
1 4. Kevin Lenderman
3 5. Earl Baxter
6 6. Michael Elliott

15Short Course Modified

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Roy Polk
2 2. Grayson Rapp
5 3. Kenny Perry
3 4. Richard Barthelemy
1 5. Kevin Mcnatt
6 6. Jett Brannon

16Latemodels

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
8 1. Jennifer Lathrop
6 2. Earl Baxter
7 3. Cody Preston
3 4. Steve Crane
5 5. Wes Young
2 6. Sonny Palmer
4 7. Steve Price
1 8. Dan Meyer

 Round 2

1Race What You Brought

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Micheal Wray
2 2. Lukes Howell
3 3. Richard Jr. Wray
5 4. Kyle Same
4 5. Kaleb Same
6 6. Olivia Wray

2Non Wing Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Lenderman
5 2. Michael Summers
3 3. Steve Crane
4 4. Mikeal Rapp
2 5. William Perry
7 6. Eric Garber
8 7. Sonny Palmer
6 8. Grayson Rapp

3Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Scooter Etheredge
1 2. Amanda Black
7 3. Tony Cordero
5 4. Andy Larmer
4 5. Justin Herrington
6 6. Michael Elliott
2 7. Joel Kennemer

4Street Stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Richard Wray
1 2. Snoop Allison
5 3. Daren Dornak
7 4. Robert Leininger
6 5. Zack Mikulencak
4 6. James Cates
2 7. William Perry

5Street Stock

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Roy Herrington
3 2. Randy Miller
2 3. Kevin Lenderman
1 4. Nathan Shiplett
4 5. Victor Cerda
6 6. Eric Garber
5 7. Wayne Aycock

610.5 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Steve Crane
5 2. Sonny Palmer
6 3. Mikeal Rapp
3 4. Jay Weidel
4 5. Steve Price
1 6. Landon Wilson

710.5 Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jay Black
6 2. Doug Bryson
5 3. Kenny Perry
1 4. Richard Wray
2 5. James Cates
4 6. Joe Laureano

810.5 Sprint

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tyler Hooks
4 2. Paul Pacheco
6 3. Colt Preston
2 4. Victor Cerda
5 5. Chris Kennedy
3 6. Daryl Clay

9Midwest Mods

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Terry Shiplett
3 2. Victor Cerda
4 3. Daryl Clay
2 4. Mike Harrison
1 5. Daren Dornak
6 6. Snoop Allison

10Midwest Mods

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Robert Chapman
5 2. Randy Lathrop
4 3. Gary Dean
2 4. Earl Baxter
6 5. Jay Black
3 6. Jett Brannon
7 7. Doug Rodgers

11Electric Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Mike Kressley
3 2. Michael Summers
2 3. Daren Dornak
4 4. Doug Rollo
1 5. Sam Cam

12Electric Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mike Harrison
5 2. Martie Sides
6 3. Richard Barthelemy
3 4. Corey Wilson
1 5. Randy Lathrop
2 6. Jett Brannon

13Electric Sprint

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Trent Jenkins
5 2. Jeff Pfeifer
4 3. Jennifer Lathrop
1 4. Hunter La Flower
3 5. Robert Chapman
6 6. Will Ingle

14Short Course Modified

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Victor Cerda
3 2. Earl Baxter
2 3. Kevin Mcnatt
1 4. Andy Larmer
4 5. Jett Brannon
5 6. Michael Elliott

15Short Course Modified

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Kevin Lenderman
1 2. Sam Cam
2 3. Robert Leininger
3 4. Grayson Rapp
6 5. Richard Barthelemy
5 6. Kenny Perry

16Short Course Modified

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Landon Wilson
2 2. Will Ingle
7 3. Roy Polk
6 4. Daren Dornak
4 5. William Perry
5 6. Dan Meyer
3 7. Mike Kressley

17Latemodels

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jennifer Lathrop
2 2. Earl Baxter
3 3. Cody Preston
8 4. Dan Meyer
6 5. Sonny Palmer
4 6. Steve Crane
5 7. Wes Young
7 8. Steve Price

 Round 3

1Race What You Brought

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Micheal Wray
3 2. Richard Jr. Wray
6 3. Olivia Wray
2 4. Lukes Howell
4 5. Kaleb Same
5 6. Kyle Same

2Street Stock

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Scooter Etheredge
1 2. William Perry
3 3. James Cates
4 4. Amanda Black
6 5. Andy Larmer
9 6. Michael Elliott
5 7. Tony Cordero
8 8. Justin Herrington
7 9. Joel Kennemer

310.5 Sprint

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Landon Wilson
5 2. Steve Price
4 3. Jay Weidel
2 4. Joe Laureano
1 5. Mikeal Rapp

4Electric Sprint

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Doug Rollo
5 2. Sam Cam
2 3. Martie Sides
4 4. Richard Barthelemy
1 5. Daren Dornak

5Short Course Modified

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Grayson Rapp
6 2. Jett Brannon
2 3. Daren Dornak
5 4. Richard Barthelemy
3 5. Andy Larmer
7 6. Michael Elliott
4 7. Kenny Perry

6Street Stock

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Garber
6 2. Zack Mikulencak
2 3. Wayne Aycock
8 4. William Perry
7 5. Scooter Etheredge
4 6. Daren Dornak
5 7. Robert Leininger
3 8. Snoop Allison

710.5 Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Daryl Clay
7 2. Landon Wilson
2 3. Steve Crane
6 4. James Cates
8 5. Steve Price
4 6. Richard Wray
5 7. Sonny Palmer
3 8. Kenny Perry

8Midwest Mods

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jay Black
4 2. Mike Harrison
2 3. Jett Brannon
5 4. Doug Rodgers
7 5. Snoop Allison
3 6. Daryl Clay
6 7. Daren Dornak

9Electric Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Michael Summers
3 2. Randy Lathrop
1 3. Will Ingle
7 4. Doug Rollo
5 5. Mike Harrison
4 6. Jett Brannon
8 7. Sam Cam
6 8. Corey Wilson

10Short Course Modified

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kevin Mcnatt
7 2. Grayson Rapp
1 3. Mike Kressley
6 4. Dan Meyer
3 5. Robert Leininger
4 6. William Perry
8 7. Jett Brannon
5 8. Roy Polk

11Street Stock

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Eric Garber
2 2. Randy Miller
4 3. Nathan Shiplett
3 4. Kevin Lenderman
6 5. Victor Cerda
1 6. Roy Herrington
5 7. Richard Wray
8 8. Zack Mikulencak

12Non Wing Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Michael Summers
1 2. Kevin Lenderman
3 3. Steve Crane
5 4. William Perry
8 5. Grayson Rapp
7 6. Sonny Palmer
6 7. Eric Garber
4 8. Mikeal Rapp

1310.5 Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Colt Preston
1 2. Tyler Hooks
2 3. Jay Black
3 4. Paul Pacheco
8 5. Landon Wilson
7 6. Daryl Clay
5 7. Doug Bryson
4 8. Victor Cerda

14Midwest Mods

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Randy Lathrop
3 2. Gary Dean
6 3. Earl Baxter
7 4. Jay Black
4 5. Terry Shiplett
1 6. Robert Chapman
8 7. Mike Harrison
5 8. Victor Cerda

15Electric Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Hunter La Flower
4 2. Jennifer Lathrop
5 3. Robert Chapman
1 4. Trent Jenkins
6 5. Mike Kressley
8 6. Randy Lathrop
7 7. Michael Summers
2 8. Jeff Pfeifer

16Short Course Modified

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kevin Lenderman
1 2. Landon Wilson
4 3. Victor Cerda
2 4. Will Ingle
5 5. Earl Baxter
7 6. Kevin Mcnatt
6 7. Sam Cam
8 8. Grayson Rapp

17Latemodels

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Cody Preston
2 2. Earl Baxter
1 3. Jennifer Lathrop
4 4. Dan Meyer
7 5. Wes Young
5 6. Sonny Palmer
6 7. Steve Crane
8 8. Steve Price

Car Gallery

Andy Larmer

Short Course Modified

Amanda Black

10.5 Sprint

RANDY LATHROP

Electric Sprint

Damron, Kellen

Midwest Mods