Round 2

1Stock-Slash

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Ryan Gulledge
2 2. Zedic Birchler
3 3. Jeff Stanley
1 4. Jeremiah Maden
5 5. Jacob Nugent

2Stock-Slash

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Luke Harper
4 2. Clay Howard
5 3. Zack Harris
1 4. Addison Pierce
6 5. Logan Hars
2 6. Alex Krystosek

3Amatuer Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brad Reushaw
1 2. Arianna Wilson
5 3. Jeremiah Maden
4 4. Hunter Mischler
3 5. Kalin Huder

4Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Addison Pierce
2 2. Luke Harper
3 3. Clay Howard

5Masters Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dave Moody
1 2. Jerry Gilkey
2 3. Jeff Voyles
4 4. Larry Biggs

6Masters Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brian Hendrix
2 2. Pat Mischler
4 3. Jerry Pecka
1 4. Lynn Curl

7Midwest Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brian Smith
2 2. David Wilson
6 3. Thomas Fann
4 4. Brad Folz
5 5. David Chamberlain
3 6. Anthony Gallindo

81/10 LM

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Lynn Curl
2 2. Jerry Pecka
1 3. Jeff Schindler

9Outlaw Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Thomas Fann
3 2. Tim Millay
2 3. Isaiah Weis

10Outlaw Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brad Folz
4 2. Jeff Schindler
2 3. David Wilson
1 4. Jason Howard

11Outlaw Sprint

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Anthony Gallindo
1 2. Jason Rudd
2 3. Brian Smith
4 4. Brayden Smith

12SC Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Thomas Fann
4 2. Jerry Pecka
2 3. Gary Stephens
3 4. Jeff Stanley

13SC Mod

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Luke Harper
3 2. Von Meny
1 3. Jason Rudd
2 4. Tim Millay

14SC Mod

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Wilson
2 2. Brian Hendrix
4 3. Dave Moody
3 4. Addison Pierce

 Round 3

2Outlaw Sprint

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Thomas Fann
2 2. Tim Millay
3 3. Isaiah Weis

3SC Mod

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Thomas Fann
2 2. Gary Stephens
3 3. Jerry Pecka
4 4. Jeff Stanley

4Stock-Slash

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Clay Howard
2 2. Zack Harris
5 3. Jeremiah Maden
4 4. Zedic Birchler
3 5. Logan Hars
6 6. Dylan Powers

5Masters Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jerry Gilkey
3 2. Jerry Pecka
2 3. Jeff Voyles
4 4. Larry Biggs

6Outlaw Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brad Folz
3 2. Jason Howard
2 3. Jeff Schindler
5 4. Tim Millay
6 5. Thomas Fann

7SC Mod

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jason Rudd
1 2. Addison Pierce
2 3. Von Meny
5 4. Thomas Fann
6 5. Gary Stephens
4 6. Tim Millay

8Stock-Slash

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Addison Pierce
2 2. Luke Harper
3 3. Alex Krystosek
5 4. Clay Howard
4 5. Ryan Gulledge
6 6. Zack Harris

9Amatuer Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brad Reushaw
2 2. Arianna Wilson
4 3. Hunter Mischler
3 4. Jeremiah Maden
5 5. Kalin Huder

10Street Stock

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Luke Harper
1 2. Addison Pierce
3 3. Clay Howard

11Masters Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brian Hendrix
2 2. Lynn Curl
4 3. Pat Mischler
5 4. Jerry Gilkey
1 5. Dave Moody
6 6. Jerry Pecka

12Midwest Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brian Smith
4 2. Anthony Gallindo
2 3. David Wilson
5 4. Brad Folz
6 5. David Chamberlain
3 6. Thomas Fann

131/10 LM

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lynn Curl
2 2. Jeff Schindler
3 3. Jerry Pecka

14Outlaw Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Anthony Gallindo
2 2. Jason Rudd
3 3. Brian Smith
4 4. Brayden Smith
5 5. Brad Folz
6 6. Jeff Schindler

15SC Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Wilson
5 2. Jason Rudd
2 3. Brian Hendrix
3 4. Dave Moody
4 5. Luke Harper
6 6. Addison Pierce

Car Gallery