Bay Area Computers & Hobbies Race Results

Friday Club Race

November 8th 2019

31 Entries

 Round 1

1SPORTSMAN MIXED SCT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dan Jr Deveraux
3 2. Maximus Crum
1 3. Michael Pecilunas

2SPORTSMAN MIXED SCT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Harrison Prime
2 2. G-Money
3 3. Justin Bate

34x4 sct

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kevin Mckee
1 2. Aaron Collins
3 3. Cj Mathews

44x4 sct

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ben Dressel
1 2. Keith Dressel
3 3. Jason Prime

52wd SCT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Keith Dressel
2 2. Dan Devereaux
3 3. Mike Dh

62wd 17.5 Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Randoll Hawbaker
5 2. C Dud
3 3. Brandon Finan
4 4. Cj Mathews
1 5. Jason Holley

72wd 17.5 Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Crum
2 2. Towmater!
4 3. Ben Dressel
3 4. Mike Dh

84x4 13.5t Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brandon Finan
4 2. C Dud
3 3. Jason Prime
1 4. Steve Smith

94x4 13.5t Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Crum
2 2. Rob Squibb
3 3. Mike Dh

 Round 2

1SPORTSMAN MIXED SCT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Dan Jr Deveraux
6 2. Maximus Crum
1 3. G-Money
2 4. Michael Pecilunas
3 5. Justin Bate
4 6. Harrison Prime

24x4 sct

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Cj Mathews
1 2. Jason Prime
2 3. Aaron Collins

34x4 sct

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Keith Dressel
1 2. Ben Dressel
3 3. Kevin Mckee

42wd SCT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Keith Dressel
3 2. Mike Dh
2 3. Dan Devereaux

52wd 17.5 Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brandon Finan
2 2. Cj Mathews
4 3. Jason Holley
3 4. Mike Dh

62wd 17.5 Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Towmater!
5 2. Ben Dressel
1 3. Randoll Hawbaker
4 4. C Dud
2 5. Mike Crum

74x4 13.5t Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Squibb
2 2. Mike Dh
3 3. Steve Smith

84x4 13.5t Buggy

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. C Dud
3 2. Mike Crum
1 3. Brandon Finan
4 4. Jason Prime

 Round 3

1SPORTSMAN MIXED SCT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Harrison Prime
1 2. Dan Jr Deveraux
4 3. G-Money
3 4. Maximus Crum
5 5. Michael Pecilunas
6 6. Justin Bate

22wd 17.5 Buggy

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. C Dud
3 2. Jason Holley
2 3. Ben Dressel
4 4. Mike Dh

34x4 sct

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ben Dressel
3 2. Cj Mathews
2 3. Keith Dressel
5 4. Jason Prime
4 5. Kevin Mckee
6 6. Aaron Collins

42wd SCT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Keith Dressel
3 2. Dan Devereaux
2 3. Mike Dh

52wd 17.5 Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. C Dud
5 2. Cj Mathews
1 3. Towmater!
4 4. Brandon Finan
2 5. Randoll Hawbaker
3 6. Mike Crum

64x4 13.5t Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. C Dud
3 2. Brandon Finan
2 3. Mike Crum
5 4. Jason Prime
4 5. Rob Squibb
7 6. Steve Smith
6 7. Mike Dh

Car Gallery