Round 1

1Beginners

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brad Wright
2 2. Cooper Mcfadden
3 3. Claire Ganime
4 4. Gregry Gasser

213.5 Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Willis Mcdowell
3 2. Charlie Long Sr.
2 3. John Little

313.5 Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Corey Dee
2 2. Jordan Little
3 3. Danny Little

413.5 Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Nicholson
2 2. Jim Ganime
3 3. Charlie Long Jr.
4 4. Dennis Dielschneider

5Open Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Ganime
2 2. David Hale
3 3. Jim Aumann

6Open Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Adam Kell
1 2. Charlie Mcdowell
3 3. Ronnie Robbs
4 4. Justin Driemeier

7Amateur Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jordan Little
3 2. Jacob Little
2 3. Michael Robbs
4 4. Lillian Ganime

8Pro Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Michael Dielschneider
1 2. Jim Ganime
3 3. Danny Little

9Pro Street Stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kenlee Montgomery
1 2. Willis Mcdowell
3 3. Greg Gasser

10360 Sprints

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ray Bloom
2 2. Clayton Dee
3 3. Michael Robbs

11360 Sprints

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Corey Dee
3 2. Matt Denoyer
2 3. Greg Gasser

12360 Sprints

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Michael Dielschneider
2 2. Greg Burns
3 3. Chris Turpin

13410 Sprints

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Ganime
3 2. David Hale
2 3. Charlie Mcdowell
4 4. Justin Driemeier

14410 Sprints

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eddie Gaines
2 2. Adam Kell
4 3. Brian Montgomery
3 4. Ronnie Robbs

15S.C. Novice Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jacob Little
1 2. Jr Denoyer
4 3. Lillian Ganime
2 4. Carter Mcfadden

16S.C. B Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. John Little
1 2. Matt Denoyer
2 3. Josh Nicholson
4 4. Danny Little
3 5. Jordan Little

17S.C. 3800 A Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Greg Burns
2 2. Ray Bloom
3 3. Corey Dee
4 4. Chris Turpin

18S.C. 3800 A Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ronnie Robbs
4 2. Brett Bennett
2 3. Kenlee Montgomery
3 4. Clayton Dee

19S.C. A Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Justin Driemeier
4 2. Adam Kell
1 3. Charlie Mcdowell
3 4. Brian Montgomery
2 5. David Hale

 Round 2

1Beginners

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brad Wright
3 2. Claire Ganime
4 3. Gregry Gasser

213.5 Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Willis Mcdowell
3 2. John Little
2 3. Charlie Long Sr.

313.5 Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Corey Dee
2 2. Jordan Little
3 3. Charlie Long Jr.

413.5 Late Models

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Nicholson
2 2. Jim Ganime
3 3. Danny Little
4 4. Dennis Dielschneider

5Open Late Models

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Adam Kell
2 2. David Hale
3 3. Ronnie Robbs

6Open Late Models

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Ganime
4 2. Justin Driemeier
2 3. Charlie Mcdowell
3 4. Jim Aumann

7Amateur Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jordan Little
3 2. Michael Robbs
2 3. Jacob Little
4 4. Lillian Ganime

8Pro Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jim Ganime
1 2. Kenlee Montgomery
3 3. Danny Little

9Pro Street Stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Michael Dielschneider
2 2. Willis Mcdowell
3 3. Greg Gasser

10360 Sprints

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ray Bloom
2 2. Clayton Dee
3 3. Chris Turpin

11360 Sprints

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Corey Dee
3 2. Michael Robbs
2 3. Matt Denoyer

12360 Sprints

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Michael Dielschneider
2 2. Greg Burns
3 3. Greg Gasser

14410 Sprints

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eddie Gaines
3 2. Brian Montgomery
2 3. David Hale
4 4. Ronnie Robbs

15S.C. Novice Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jacob Little
4 2. Carter Mcfadden
2 3. Jr Denoyer
3 4. Lillian Ganime

16S.C. B Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. John Little
3 2. Josh Nicholson
2 3. Matt Denoyer
5 4. Jordan Little
4 5. Danny Little

17S.C. 3800 A Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Brett Bennett
3 2. Corey Dee
1 3. Greg Burns
4 4. Chris Turpin

18S.C. 3800 A Modifieds

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ronnie Robbs
4 2. Clayton Dee
3 3. Kenlee Montgomery
2 4. Ray Bloom

19S.C. A Modifieds

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Justin Driemeier
4 2. Brian Montgomery
5 3. David Hale
3 4. Charlie Mcdowell
2 5. Adam Kell

 Round 3

113.5 Late Models

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Danny Little
2 2. Charlie Long Jr.
3 3. Dennis Dielschneider

2Beginners

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brad Wright
2 2. Cooper Mcfadden
3 3. Claire Ganime
4 4. Gregry Gasser

3Open Late Models

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Justin Driemeier
3 2. Jim Aumann
2 3. Ronnie Robbs

4360 Sprints

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Clayton Dee
4 2. Greg Gasser
2 3. Matt Denoyer
3 4. Michael Robbs
5 5. Chris Turpin

5410 Sprints

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brian Montgomery
2 2. Adam Kell
4 3. Ronnie Robbs
1 4. David Hale

6S.C. 3800 A Modifieds

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kenlee Montgomery
4 2. Chris Turpin
2 3. Clayton Dee
3 4. Ray Bloom

713.5 Late Models

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. John Little
1 2. Jordan Little
4 3. Danny Little
3 4. Charlie Long Sr.

8Amateur Street Stock

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jordan Little
3 2. Michael Robbs
4 3. Lillian Ganime
2 4. Jacob Little

9Pro Street Stock

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Michael Dielschneider
3 2. Kenlee Montgomery
5 3. Danny Little
6 4. Greg Gasser
4 5. Willis Mcdowell
2 6. Jim Ganime

10S.C. Novice Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jacob Little
2 2. Jr Denoyer
3 3. Carter Mcfadden
4 4. Lillian Ganime

11S.C. B Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Matt Denoyer
3 2. Josh Nicholson
4 3. Jordan Little
5 4. Danny Little
1 5. John Little

12Open Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Justin Driemeier
2 2. Eric Ganime
1 3. Adam Kell
4 4. Charlie Mcdowell
3 5. David Hale

13360 Sprints

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Michael Dielschneider
3 2. Ray Bloom
2 3. Corey Dee
4 4. Greg Burns
5 5. Clayton Dee

14410 Sprints

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Justin Driemeier
1 2. Eddie Gaines
5 3. Brian Montgomery
3 4. Charlie Mcdowell
4 5. Eric Ganime

15S.C. 3800 A Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Kenlee Montgomery
3 2. Greg Burns
1 3. Ronnie Robbs
2 4. Brett Bennett
4 5. Corey Dee

16S.C. A Modifieds

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Justin Driemeier
4 2. Charlie Mcdowell
5 3. David Hale
3 4. Adam Kell
2 5. Brian Montgomery

1713.5 Late Models

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Corey Dee
4 2. Jim Ganime
3 3. Willis Mcdowell
1 4. Josh Nicholson
5 5. John Little

Car Gallery

Charlie McDowell

S.C. A Modifieds

Josh Nicholson

360 Sprints

Josh Nicholson

Open Late Models

Charlie McDowell

Open Late Models

Eddie Gaines

410 Sprints

Ray Bloom

360 Sprints

Eric Ganime

Open Late Models

Ray Bloom

S.C. 3800 A Modifieds

Charlie McDowell

410 Sprints

Ronnie Robbs

410 Sprints

Eric Ganime

410 Sprints

Brett Bennett

S.C. A Modifieds