Round 1

11/10 scale late model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Gary Burchett
2 2. Dale Becht
1 3. Taulby Donnell

21/10 scale late model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Don Gilbert
1 2. Jeff Moore
3 3. Scott Ashley

3BMOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Camden Babbs
1 2. Doug Hall
2 3. Taulby Donnell

5STOCK SLASH L/M

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Daniel Renakamp
3 2. Rc Dano
2 3. Daddy Dave
4 4. Marvin Deputy

6novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jeff Helton
4 2. Evan Rockey
3 3. Eric Helton
1 4. Elisah Rockey

7novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cheryl Moore
3 2. Brad Williams
2 3. Jeremy Weaver

8street stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jason Basham
2 2. Scott Ashley
1 3. Dale Becht

9street stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Moore
2 2. Kobe Becht

10USAC SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Camden Babbs
2 2. Marvin Deputy
1 3. Daddy Dave
4 4. Kobe Becht

11USAC SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dave Sutton
1 2. Rc Dano
2 3. Butch Gillock

 Round 2

21/10 scale late model

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Scott Ashley
3 2. Taulby Donnell
1 3. Dale Becht

3MOD SPRINTS

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jason Basham
2 2. Gary Burchett
4 3. Jeff Coffey
1 4. Don Gilbert

4BMOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Camden Babbs
2 2. Doug Hall
3 3. Taulby Donnell

5STOCK SLASH L/M

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Daniel Renakamp
2 2. Rc Dano
3 3. Daddy Dave
4 4. Marvin Deputy

6novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Helton
2 2. Jeremy Weaver
3 3. Elisah Rockey

7novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cheryl Moore
4 2. Evan Rockey
2 3. Brad Williams
3 4. Jeff Helton

8street stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dale Becht
1 2. Kobe Becht

9street stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jason Basham
2 2. Scott Ashley
3 3. Jeff Moore

10USAC SPRINT

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Daddy Dave
1 2. Marvin Deputy
3 3. Kobe Becht

11USAC SPRINT

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Camden Babbs
2 2. Dave Sutton
3 3. Rc Dano
4 4. Butch Gillock

 Round 3

21/10 scale late model

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Taulby Donnell
4 2. Don Gilbert
5 3. Jeff Moore
3 4. Gary Burchett
6 5. Dale Becht
1 6. Scott Ashley

3USAC SPRINT

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dave Sutton
1 2. Camden Babbs
3 3. Rc Dano
4 4. Butch Gillock
6 5. Marvin Deputy
5 6. Daddy Dave
7 7. Kobe Becht

4MOD SPRINTS

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Gary Burchett
3 2. Jason Basham
4 3. Jeff Coffey
1 4. Don Gilbert

5STOCK SLASH L/M

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rc Dano
1 2. Daniel Renakamp
3 3. Daddy Dave
4 4. Marvin Deputy

6street stock

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jason Basham
4 2. Dale Becht
3 3. Jeff Moore
2 4. Scott Ashley
5 5. Kobe Becht

7BMOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Camden Babbs
2 2. Doug Hall
3 3. Taulby Donnell

8novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brad Williams
1 2. Cheryl Moore
4 3. Jeff Helton
2 4. Evan Rockey
5 5. Eric Helton
6 6. Jeremy Weaver

Car Gallery