Winners
S.C. A Modifieds
13.5 Late Models
S.C. B Modifieds
Open Late Models
410 Sprints
Beginners
S.C. Novice Modifieds
Pro Street Stock
Amateur Street Stock
360 Sprints
S.C. 3800 A Modifieds
Round 1
1Beginners
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Claire Ganime | 13/2:08.854 | 8.920 | |
1 2. Gregry Gasser | 0/0:00.0 |
213.5 Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Willis Mcdowell | 24/2:01.980 | 4.812 | |
3 2. Corey Dee | 24/2:04.963 | 4.828 | |
4 3. Chris Turpin | 22/2:00.166 | 4.989 | |
2 4. Danny Little | 12/2:10.009 | 4.947 |
313.5 Late Models
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Parker Shelton | 23/2:00.791 | 4.851 | |
2 2. Jim Ganime | 23/2:01.143 | 4.823 | |
4 3. Jacob Little | 21/2:02.967 | 5.275 | |
3 4. Dennis Dielschneider | 21/2:03.382 | 5.274 |
413.5 Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Nicholson | 24/2:03.338 | 4.789 | |
2 2. John Little | 21/2:00.068 | 4.937 | |
4 3. Charlie Long Sr. | 21/2:01.067 | 5.107 | |
3 4. Charlie Long Jr. | 20/2:02.940 | 5.219 |
513.5 Late Models
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. George Donley | 24/2:03.911 | 4.819 | |
2 2. Bill Kinney | 24/2:05.013 | 4.890 | |
3 3. Jordan Little | 22/2:02.625 | 4.948 | |
4 4. Brad Wright | 20/2:02.351 | 4.989 |
6Open Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Charlie Mcdowell | 26/2:04.465 | 4.307 | |
3 2. Ronnie Robbs | 23/2:02.637 | 4.879 | |
2 3. Derek Shelton | 23/2:03.195 | 4.819 |
7Open Late Models
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Adam Kell | 26/2:02.996 | 4.505 | |
4 2. Eric Ganime | 26/2:04.050 | 4.424 | |
3 3. Michael Dielschneider | 24/2:00.268 | 4.550 | |
2 4. Brian Montgomery | 22/2:04.577 | 4.613 |
8Open Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 27/2:02.382 | 4.408 | |
3 2. Daniel Littlefield | 23/2:00.757 | 4.587 | |
2 3. David Hale | 23/2:01.830 | 4.748 | |
4 4. Charlie Mccaleb | 22/2:04.252 | 4.962 |
9Amateur Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jordan Little | 21/2:04.763 | 5.284 | |
1 2. Remington Appel | 20/2:03.935 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Lillian Ganime | 18/2:00.764 | 5.992 | |
3 4. Jacob Little | 14/2:08.590 | 5.919 |
10Pro Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bill Kinney | 23/2:01.039 | 4.874 | |
2 2. Kenlee Montgomery | 22/2:01.307 | 5.083 | |
3 3. Greg Gasser | 22/2:05.314 | 5.226 |
11Pro Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Ganime | 23/2:02.136 | 5.055 | |
3 2. Parker Shelton | 22/2:00.334 | 4.995 | |
2 3. Derek Shelton | 22/2:01.822 | 5.143 |
12Pro Street Stock
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. George Donley | 22/2:00.433 | 5.121 | |
1 2. Willis Mcdowell | 22/2:03.663 | 5.057 | |
3 3. Danny Little | 21/2:01.566 | 5.174 |
13360 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Nicholson | 25/2:04.456 | 4.705 | |
4 2. Derek Shelton | 24/2:01.798 | 4.746 | |
3 3. Greg Gasser | 23/2:02.293 | 4.891 | |
2 4. Clayton Dee | 0/0:00.0 |
14360 Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Thomas Fann | 26/2:04.468 | 4.521 | |
1 2. Bill Kinney | 24/2:01.474 | 4.581 | |
3 3. Matt Denoyer | 7/0:41.205 | 4.811 | |
4 4. Corey Dee | 0/0:00.0 |
15360 Sprints
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brett Bennett | 24/2:00.808 | 4.489 | |
2 2. Ray Bloom | 24/2:04.495 | 4.822 | |
4 3. Greg Burns | 20/2:00.275 | 4.902 | |
3 4. Chris Turpin | 20/2:01.918 | 5.050 |
16410 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Adam Kell | 25/2:00.877 | 4.564 | |
3 2. Wes Mcdowell | 25/2:05.007 | 4.638 | |
1 3. Michael Dielschneider | 24/2:04.214 | 4.257 |
17410 Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Lutle | 28/2:03.625 | 4.227 | |
3 2. Brian Montgomery | 25/2:00.959 | 4.397 | |
2 3. David Hale | 19/2:01.541 | 4.693 |
18410 Sprints
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eddie Gaines | 27/2:02.843 | 4.247 | |
2 2. Ronnie Robbs | 25/2:01.483 | 4.409 | |
3 3. Charlie Mccaleb | 22/2:03.823 | 4.753 |
19410 Sprints
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 28/2:00.364 | 4.053 | |
4 2. Eric Ganime | 25/2:00.118 | 4.333 | |
3 3. Daniel Littlefield | 25/2:04.025 | 4.402 | |
2 4. Charlie Mcdowell | 24/2:00.996 | 4.150 |
20S.C. Novice Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Carter Mcfadden | 21/2:02.292 | 5.109 | |
2 2. Jacob Little | 21/2:04.973 | 5.412 | |
4 3. Matt Denoyer | 19/2:00.408 | 5.501 | |
3 4. Lillian Ganime | 19/2:05.571 | 5.657 |
21S.C. B Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Remington Appel | 23/2:01.053 | 4.973 | |
2 2. Jordan Little | 23/2:03.337 | 5.048 | |
3 3. Danny Little | 23/2:04.434 | 4.926 | |
4 4. John Little | 23/2:05.027 | 4.941 |
22S.C. 3800 A Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ronnie Robbs | 25/2:04.549 | 4.533 | |
3 2. Kenlee Montgomery | 22/2:01.003 | 4.783 | |
2 3. Parker Shelton | 22/2:04.884 | 4.793 | |
4 4. Clayton Dee | 0/0:00.0 |
23S.C. 3800 A Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bill Kinney | 25/2:04.596 | 4.696 | |
3 2. Greg Burns | 24/2:01.136 | 4.592 | |
4 3. Ray Bloom | 22/2:00.605 | 4.980 | |
2 4. Corey Dee | 0/0:00.0 |
24S.C. A Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Adam Kell | 27/2:03.472 | 4.346 | |
3 2. Colby Hulsey | 25/2:10.340 | 4.405 | |
2 3. Daniel Littlefield | 24/2:04.340 | 4.701 |
25S.C. A Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Lutle | 26/2:00.844 | 4.295 | |
2 2. Brian Montgomery | 26/2:01.246 | 4.406 | |
3 3. Wes Mcdowell | 24/2:00.453 | 4.437 |
26S.C. A Modifieds
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 28/2:03.228 | 4.086 | |
3 2. Charlie Mcdowell | 24/2:01.048 | 4.303 | |
2 3. Brett Bennett | 24/2:04.249 | 4.495 |
Round 2
1Beginners
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Claire Ganime | 13/2:07.819 | 9.294 | |
2 2. Gregry Gasser | 0/0:00.0 |
213.5 Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Parker Shelton | 23/2:02.358 | 5.011 | |
3 2. Jacob Little | 21/2:00.084 | 5.159 | |
4 3. Dennis Dielschneider | 21/2:01.822 | 5.168 | |
2 4. John Little | 11/1:06.125 | 4.936 |
313.5 Late Models
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. George Donley | 23/2:00.525 | 4.792 | |
2 2. Bill Kinney | 23/2:01.336 | 4.908 | |
3 3. Charlie Long Sr. | 21/2:04.297 | 5.306 | |
4 4. Charlie Long Jr. | 20/2:02.896 | 5.347 |
413.5 Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Turpin | 23/2:03.659 | 4.834 | |
1 2. Willis Mcdowell | 22/2:01.443 | 5.040 | |
2 3. Corey Dee | 22/2:09.738 | 4.887 | |
4 4. Brad Wright | 20/2:00.816 | 5.353 |
513.5 Late Models
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Nicholson | 25/2:03.383 | 4.735 | |
2 2. Jim Ganime | 24/2:01.866 | 4.580 | |
3 3. Jordan Little | 22/2:04.282 | 5.190 | |
4 4. Danny Little | 21/2:00.601 | 5.133 |
6Open Late Models
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Adam Kell | 25/2:04.574 | 4.810 | |
2 2. Ronnie Robbs | 24/2:00.982 | 4.697 | |
3 3. Derek Shelton | 24/2:03.901 | 4.801 |
7Open Late Models
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 26/2:00.450 | 4.475 | |
3 2. David Hale | 24/2:02.314 | 4.813 | |
2 3. Daniel Littlefield | 24/2:02.912 | 4.542 | |
4 4. Charlie Mccaleb | 22/2:00.777 | 4.902 |
8Open Late Models
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Charlie Mcdowell | 26/2:00.907 | 4.369 | |
2 2. Eric Ganime | 26/2:03.685 | 4.354 | |
3 3. Michael Dielschneider | 26/2:03.821 | 4.150 | |
4 4. Brian Montgomery | 4/0:25.470 | 5.135 |
9Amateur Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jordan Little | 21/2:04.749 | 5.416 | |
3 2. Lillian Ganime | 18/2:00.117 | 5.259 | |
4 3. Jacob Little | 18/2:04.021 | 5.486 | |
2 4. Remington Appel | 0/0:00.0 |
10Pro Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kenlee Montgomery | 23/2:01.073 | 4.921 | |
3 2. Greg Gasser | 22/2:04.736 | 5.261 | |
1 3. George Donley | 22/2:05.001 | 5.063 |
11Pro Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Ganime | 23/2:00.912 | 5.083 | |
3 2. Danny Little | 22/2:00.485 | 5.215 | |
2 3. Willis Mcdowell | 22/2:03.913 | 5.005 |
12Pro Street Stock
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Parker Shelton | 23/2:05.023 | 4.953 | |
3 2. Derek Shelton | 22/2:01.860 | 5.104 | |
1 3. Bill Kinney | 22/2:01.932 | 5.164 |
13360 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Nicholson | 24/2:01.632 | 4.613 | |
3 2. Greg Burns | 24/2:02.421 | 4.643 | |
2 3. Ray Bloom | 22/2:00.322 | 4.615 | |
4 4. Clayton Dee | 22/2:01.340 | 4.663 |
14360 Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Thomas Fann | 25/2:03.667 | 4.443 | |
2 2. Derek Shelton | 24/2:00.100 | 4.688 | |
3 3. Greg Gasser | 24/2:01.087 | 4.614 | |
4 4. Corey Dee | 23/2:00.803 | 4.825 |
15360 Sprints
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brett Bennett | 26/2:03.129 | 4.498 | |
2 2. Bill Kinney | 25/2:01.999 | 4.600 | |
3 3. Matt Denoyer | 24/2:04.344 | 4.562 | |
4 4. Chris Turpin | 19/2:00.527 | 4.858 |
16410 Sprints
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Adam Kell | 26/2:00.973 | 4.464 | |
2 2. Wes Mcdowell | 25/2:04.745 | 4.616 | |
3 3. Charlie Mccaleb | 23/2:03.664 | 4.638 |
17410 Sprints
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eddie Gaines | 28/2:01.355 | 4.139 | |
2 2. Ronnie Robbs | 26/2:03.923 | 4.422 | |
3 3. David Hale | 24/2:00.331 | 4.665 |
18410 Sprints
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tyler Lutle | 29/2:02.667 | 4.005 | |
2 2. Brian Montgomery | 25/2:01.198 | 4.272 | |
3 3. Daniel Littlefield | 25/2:01.917 | 4.384 |
19410 Sprints
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 29/2:00.368 | 3.959 | |
2 2. Eric Ganime | 28/2:05.101 | 4.196 | |
4 3. Charlie Mcdowell | 27/2:05.320 | 4.131 | |
3 4. Michael Dielschneider | 25/2:08.217 | 4.155 |
20S.C. Novice Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Matt Denoyer | 21/2:06.249 | 4.913 | |
4 2. Lillian Ganime | 19/2:01.956 | 5.614 | |
1 3. Carter Mcfadden | 19/2:03.144 | 5.034 | |
2 4. Jacob Little | 0/0:00.0 |
21S.C. B Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jordan Little | 24/2:04.988 | 4.905 | |
4 2. John Little | 23/2:00.728 | 4.885 | |
3 3. Danny Little | 7/0:38.509 | 4.933 | |
1 4. Remington Appel | 0/0:00.0 |
22S.C. 3800 A Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Bill Kinney | 25/2:03.657 | 4.670 | |
2 2. Kenlee Montgomery | 23/2:01.205 | 4.829 | |
4 3. Clayton Dee | 22/2:02.410 | 4.657 | |
3 4. Ray Bloom | 14/1:23.071 | 4.948 |
23S.C. 3800 A Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ronnie Robbs | 25/2:02.739 | 4.588 | |
4 2. Corey Dee | 24/2:04.917 | 4.511 | |
2 3. Greg Burns | 23/2:00.019 | 4.608 | |
3 4. Parker Shelton | 23/2:00.236 | 4.593 |
24S.C. A Modifieds
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Adam Kell | 28/2:04.027 | 4.197 | |
2 2. Brian Montgomery | 27/2:00.925 | 4.144 | |
3 3. Daniel Littlefield | 25/2:03.110 | 4.448 |
25S.C. A Modifieds
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Brett Bennett | 25/2:04.513 | 4.534 | |
1 2. Tyler Lutle | 24/2:01.061 | 4.193 | |
2 3. Colby Hulsey | 20/2:00.826 | 4.617 |
26S.C. A Modifieds
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 29/2:00.454 | 3.962 | |
2 2. Charlie Mcdowell | 27/2:00.160 | 4.035 | |
3 3. Wes Mcdowell | 22/2:02.413 | 4.283 |
Round 3
113.5 Late Models
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Dielschneider | 21/2:00.280 | 5.283 | |
3 2. Brad Wright | 19/2:05.596 | 5.198 | |
4 3. Charlie Long Jr. | 19/2:16.558 | 4.968 | |
2 4. Danny Little | 5/0:36.912 | 5.361 |
2Beginners
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Claire Ganime | 19/3:04.749 | 9.060 | |
2 2. Gregry Gasser | 0/0:00.0 |
3Open Late Models
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Montgomery | 25/2:00.829 | 4.491 | |
1 2. Derek Shelton | 23/2:02.616 | 4.962 | |
3 3. Charlie Mccaleb | 6/0:35.855 | 4.980 |
4360 Sprints
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Greg Gasser | 25/2:03.160 | 4.583 | |
2 2. Clayton Dee | 24/2:03.362 | 4.736 | |
3 3. Corey Dee | 22/2:00.730 | 4.731 | |
4 4. Chris Turpin | 20/2:01.842 | 4.808 |
5410 Sprints
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Daniel Littlefield | 25/2:02.745 | 4.402 | |
4 2. Charlie Mcdowell | 25/2:03.416 | 4.161 | |
5 3. Michael Dielschneider | 24/2:03.518 | 4.257 | |
3 4. David Hale | 22/2:02.492 | 4.543 | |
2 5. Charlie Mccaleb | 18/2:12.083 | 4.733 |
613.5 Late Models
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Charlie Long Sr. | 22/2:01.692 | 4.988 | |
5 2. Dennis Dielschneider | 22/2:02.735 | 5.031 | |
2 3. John Little | 20/2:01.688 | 4.996 | |
1 4. Jacob Little | 20/2:02.017 | 5.157 | |
3 5. Jordan Little | 13/1:24.050 | 5.068 |
7Amateur Street Stock
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jordan Little | 42/4:00.813 | 5.268 | |
4 2. Jacob Little | 37/4:00.240 | 5.343 | |
2 3. Lillian Ganime | 37/4:05.062 | 5.387 | |
3 4. Remington Appel | 0/0:00.0 |
8Open Late Models
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Michael Dielschneider | 26/2:02.912 | 4.186 | |
2 2. Daniel Littlefield | 25/2:00.557 | 4.522 | |
3 3. David Hale | 25/2:01.029 | 4.613 | |
5 4. Brian Montgomery | 25/2:01.555 | 4.513 | |
1 5. Ronnie Robbs | 22/2:03.597 | 5.144 |
9Pro Street Stock
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Willis Mcdowell | 23/2:04.176 | 4.847 | |
3 2. Derek Shelton | 23/2:04.959 | 5.019 | |
1 3. George Donley | 22/2:00.504 | 4.883 | |
5 4. Greg Gasser | 22/2:01.903 | 5.222 | |
4 5. Danny Little | 21/2:02.037 | 5.056 |
10360 Sprints
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Derek Shelton | 37/3:01.617 | 4.588 | |
5 2. Greg Gasser | 37/3:03.430 | 4.525 | |
2 3. Greg Burns | 35/3:00.434 | 4.569 | |
3 4. Ray Bloom | 35/3:01.773 | 4.569 | |
4 5. Matt Denoyer | 11/0:56.914 | 4.629 |
11410 Sprints
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Eric Ganime | 40/3:02.679 | 4.172 | |
2 2. Brian Montgomery | 39/3:04.076 | 4.084 | |
5 3. Daniel Littlefield | 38/3:03.457 | 4.256 | |
3 4. Ronnie Robbs | 34/3:02.056 | 4.433 | |
4 5. Wes Mcdowell | 34/3:05.200 | 4.323 |
12S.C. 3800 A Modifieds
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Ray Bloom | 23/2:01.044 | 4.708 | |
3 2. Parker Shelton | 23/2:01.132 | 4.668 | |
1 3. Corey Dee | 22/2:02.471 | 4.403 | |
2 4. Clayton Dee | 19/1:46.618 | 4.500 |
13S.C. A Modifieds
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Montgomery | 26/2:00.400 | 4.289 | |
3 2. Colby Hulsey | 26/2:01.337 | 4.463 | |
2 3. Brett Bennett | 21/2:04.344 | 4.819 | |
4 4. Wes Mcdowell | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Daniel Littlefield | 0/0:00.0 |
1413.5 Late Models
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Ganime | 24/2:00.566 | 4.701 | |
4 2. Corey Dee | 24/2:01.079 | 4.591 | |
3 3. Bill Kinney | 24/2:02.547 | 4.804 | |
2 4. Chris Turpin | 23/2:00.470 | 4.652 | |
5 5. Charlie Long Sr. | 21/2:04.277 | 4.891 |
15S.C. Novice Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Carter Mcfadden | 30/3:03.455 | 5.106 | |
3 2. Jacob Little | 29/3:00.686 | 5.186 | |
1 3. Matt Denoyer | 28/3:01.484 | 4.950 | |
4 4. Lillian Ganime | 25/3:03.282 | 5.629 |
16Open Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Justin Driemeier | 41/3:03.091 | 4.284 | |
5 2. Michael Dielschneider | 40/3:02.073 | 4.126 | |
4 3. Eric Ganime | 39/3:03.931 | 4.191 | |
3 4. Adam Kell | 39/3:04.330 | 4.312 | |
1 5. Charlie Mcdowell | 36/3:00.330 | 4.313 |
17Pro Street Stock
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kenlee Montgomery | 35/3:03.505 | 4.845 | |
1 2. Jim Ganime | 35/3:04.546 | 4.843 | |
3 3. Parker Shelton | 33/3:01.320 | 4.886 | |
4 4. Bill Kinney | 33/3:03.263 | 4.859 | |
5 5. Willis Mcdowell | 31/3:00.782 | 4.850 |
18360 Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brett Bennett | 52/4:02.520 | 4.317 | |
1 2. Thomas Fann | 50/4:01.321 | 4.209 | |
3 3. Josh Nicholson | 49/4:03.873 | 4.305 | |
5 4. Derek Shelton | 46/4:04.325 | 4.542 | |
4 5. Bill Kinney | 43/4:00.816 | 4.401 |
19410 Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 60/4:03.261 | 3.830 | |
2 2. Tyler Lutle | 58/4:00.499 | 3.857 | |
3 3. Eddie Gaines | 55/4:01.297 | 3.979 | |
5 4. Eric Ganime | 53/4:01.694 | 3.960 | |
4 5. Adam Kell | 14/1:35.271 | 4.434 |
20S.C. B Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. John Little | 37/3:04.798 | 4.742 | |
1 2. Jordan Little | 35/3:02.213 | 4.801 | |
4 3. Danny Little | 31/3:02.814 | 4.831 | |
2 4. Remington Appel | 0/0:00.0 |
21S.C. 3800 A Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ronnie Robbs | 38/3:02.407 | 4.243 | |
2 2. Bill Kinney | 37/3:05.272 | 4.404 | |
4 3. Greg Burns | 35/3:01.634 | 4.526 | |
3 4. Kenlee Montgomery | 26/3:03.653 | 4.760 | |
5 5. Ray Bloom | 4/0:21.729 | 4.761 |
22S.C. A Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 42/3:01.811 | 3.885 | |
4 2. Charlie Mcdowell | 40/3:00.330 | 4.018 | |
3 3. Tyler Lutle | 39/3:00.749 | 3.993 | |
5 4. Brian Montgomery | 37/3:00.099 | 4.123 | |
2 5. Adam Kell | 37/3:03.679 | 4.122 |
2313.5 Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Josh Nicholson | 36/3:00.191 | 4.475 | |
4 2. Willis Mcdowell | 36/3:04.597 | 4.573 | |
3 3. Parker Shelton | 34/3:02.617 | 4.643 | |
2 4. George Donley | 31/3:00.604 | 4.705 | |
5 5. Jim Ganime | 27/3:02.819 | 4.606 |