Winners
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dave Kaune | 38/4:03.539 | 5.633 | |
1 2. David Marsh | 36/4:00.088 | 5.191 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 46/4:03.244 | 4.881 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:01.361 | 5.118 |
4SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 45/4:05.212 | 5.109 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 28/4:04.904 | 4.739 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 49/4:02.181 | 4.742 | |
2 2. Brian Kammerude | 48/4:04.211 | 4.873 |
66.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Nesteby | 30/4:04.639 | 6.113 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 29/4:11.561 | 6.023 |
Round 2
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 41/4:03.941 | 5.492 | |
2 2. Dave Kaune | 39/4:03.230 | 5.509 |
36.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 29/4:08.486 | 6.172 | |
1 2. Mike Nesteby | 28/4:08.591 | 6.145 |
4MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 46/4:05.194 | 4.911 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:05.241 | 5.229 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 50/4:00.763 | 4.677 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 32/4:02.271 | 5.122 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:00.468 | 5.445 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:05.047 | 5.568 | |
4 3. David Marsh | 37/4:02.172 | 5.396 | |
3 4. Dave Kaune | 6/0:35.979 | 5.576 |
26.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 35/4:01.576 | 6.146 | |
1 2. Mike Nesteby | 25/3:23.544 | 6.165 |
3MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Good | 45/4:01.166 | 5.101 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:04.056 | 5.196 |
4SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 49/4:02.673 | 4.677 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 48/4:00.833 | 4.790 | |
3 3. Brian Kammerude | 47/4:01.899 | 4.795 | |
4 4. Nathan Schiesl | 41/4:01.286 | 5.076 |