Winners
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 42/4:03.770 | 5.422 | |
1 2. Fred Yule | 33/4:01.337 | 5.945 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lanny Tiesman | 43/4:03.183 | 5.220 | |
2 2. Dave Kaune | 35/4:00.374 | 5.977 |
3SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Larry Richey | 43/4:04.119 | 4.829 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 42/4:01.439 | 5.327 |
4SC LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 51/4:03.201 | 4.638 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 48/4:04.581 | 4.641 |
56.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 36/4:02.451 | 6.087 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 34/4:01.960 | 6.017 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 34/4:03.934 | 6.001 |
Round 2
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dave Kaune | 39/4:01.398 | 5.617 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 34/4:01.199 | 5.791 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lanny Tiesman | 44/4:02.948 | 5.206 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:02.589 | 5.411 |
3SC LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Kammerude | 48/4:02.339 | 4.757 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:05.752 | 5.034 |
4SC LATEMODEL
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 51/4:02.440 | 4.620 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 51/4:04.753 | 4.590 | |
3 3. Larry Richey | 48/4:02.487 | 4.807 |
56.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 32/4:00.289 | 6.072 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 30/4:03.996 | 6.009 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 26/4:01.578 | 6.231 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Lanny Tiesman | 43/4:01.141 | 5.113 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 42/4:00.520 | 5.379 | |
4 3. Fred Yule | 35/4:01.020 | 5.603 | |
3 4. Dave Kaune | 11/1:10.237 | 5.319 |
2SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 50/4:04.592 | 4.600 | |
3 2. Brian Kammerude | 47/4:01.665 | 4.724 | |
4 3. Larry Richey | 47/4:04.199 | 4.711 | |
2 4. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:03.239 | 4.594 | |
5 5. Nathan Schiesl | 40/4:01.479 | 5.230 |
36.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Nesteby | 33/4:00.442 | 6.151 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 33/4:02.085 | 6.047 | |
3 3. Fred Yule | 32/4:05.959 | 6.053 |