OVRCCC Race Results

Saturday Club Race

March 21st 2020

24 Entries

 Round 1

1Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
0 1. Justin Cress

217.5 Sprint 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
2 2. Rob Beebe

3Street Stock 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Nick Corbit
3 2. Rob Beebe
1 3. Shawn Lamp
4 4. Justin Cress

4Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Conner Elder
2 2. Shawn Lamp
1 3. Jr Simonton
3 4. Nick Corbit

5Mudboss

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mitch Wioskowski
3 2. Mark Farra
2 3. Bill Runnion

6Sportmod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Glenn Mathess
2 2. Mark Farra
3 3. Ben Elder

7SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bill Runnion
2 2. Danna Rhyne
3 3. Jr Simonton
1 4. Conner Elder

8SC MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Glenn Mathess
1 2. Donnie Bartlet
2 3. Brian Brooks

 Round 2

117.5 Sprint 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
2 2. Rob Beebe

2Street Stock 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nick Corbit
2 2. Rob Beebe
3 3. Shawn Lamp
4 4. Justin Cress

3Sportmod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Ben Elder
2 2. Mark Farra
1 3. Glenn Mathess

4Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mitch Wioskowski
4 2. Bill Runnion
3 3. Conner Elder
2 4. Mark Farra

5Mudboss

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Nick Corbit
1 2. Shawn Lamp
2 3. Jr Simonton
4 4. Justin Cress

6SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Conner Elder
1 2. Jr Simonton
3 3. Brian Brooks

7SC MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Glenn Mathess
4 2. Donnie Bartlet
3 3. Danna Rhyne
2 4. Bill Runnion

 Round 4

117.5 Sprint 1

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
2 2. Rob Beebe

2Sportmod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ben Elder
2 2. Mark Farra
3 3. Glenn Mathess

3Street Stock 1

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Nick Corbit
2 2. Rob Beebe
3 3. Shawn Lamp
4 4. Justin Cress

4SC MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Danna Rhyne
1 2. Glenn Mathess
2 3. Bill Runnion
7 4. Brian Brooks
6 5. Conner Elder
4 6. Donnie Bartlet
5 7. Jr Simonton

5Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Mark Farra
6 2. Conner Elder
7 3. Jr Simonton
5 4. Shawn Lamp
3 5. Bill Runnion
2 6. Mitch Wioskowski
1 7. Nick Corbit

Car Gallery

7020353

Mudboss

Rob Beebe

Street Stock 1

Adams, Keith

Street Stock 1

Ben Elder

Sportmod

Conner Elder

SC MOD

Farra, Mark

Sportmod