OVRCCC Race Results

Saturday Club Race

May 16th 2020

32 Entries

 Round 1

117.5 Sprint 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
2 2. Mark Farra

2Street Stock 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dennis Haas
2 2. Brian Moore

3Street Stock 1

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Rob Beebe
1 2. Jr Simonton

4Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ben Elder
3 2. Dc Smith
2 3. Mark Farra

5Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Don Smith
2 2. Jr Simonton

6Sportmod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tyson Moore
1 2. Rob Henthorn

7Sportmod

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Glenn Mathess
2 2. Dennis Haas
3 3. Brian Moore

8SC Latemodel

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Glenn Mathess
1 2. Bill Runnion

9SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jesse Barr
2 2. Rob Henthorn
3 3. Tyson Moore

10SC MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Justin Huber
3 2. Landon Phillips
1 3. Rico Insani

11SC MOD

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jacob Waterman
2 2. Cody Hess

12SC MOD

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Conner Elder
1 2. Glenn Mathess

13SC MOD

Heat 5

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dc Smith
2 2. Bill Runnion

 Round 3

117.5 Sprint 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
2 2. Rob Beebe

2Street Stock 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
3 2. Jr Simonton
2 3. Dennis Haas
4 4. Brian Moore

3Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mark Farra
1 2. Don Smith

4Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dc Smith
1 2. Ben Elder
3 3. Jr Simonton

5SC Latemodel

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Bill Runnion
1 2. Glenn Mathess

6Sportmod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Henthorn
2 2. Dennis Haas

7Sportmod

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tyson Moore
3 2. Brian Moore
1 3. Glenn Mathess

8SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Tyson Moore
1 2. Conner Elder
4 3. Rico Insani
2 4. Glenn Mathess

9SC MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Justin Huber
4 2. Landon Phillips
3 3. Jesse Barr
2 4. Bill Runnion

10SC MOD

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dc Smith
2 2. Jacob Waterman
4 3. Rob Henthorn
3 4. Cody Hess

 Round 4

117.5 Sprint 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
2 2. Rob Beebe

2Street Stock 1

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
2 2. Jr Simonton
3 3. Dennis Haas
4 4. Brian Moore

3Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Farra
3 2. Bill Runnion
2 3. Jr Simonton

4Mudboss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ben Elder
1 2. Dc Smith
3 3. Don Smith

5Sportmod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Henthorn
2 2. Tyson Moore
4 3. Dennis Haas
3 4. Brian Moore

6SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Danna Rhyne
1 2. Cody Hess
2 3. Tyson Moore
3 4. Landon Phillips

7SC MOD

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Justin Huber
1 2. Bill Runnion
4 3. Rob Henthorn
3 4. Jacob Waterman

8SC MOD

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dc Smith
3 2. Conner Elder
5 3. Jesse Barr
4 4. Rico Insani

 Round 5

1SC MOD

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Danna Rhyne
3 2. Landon Phillips
1 3. Cody Hess
4 4. Rico Insani
2 5. Rob Henthorn

2Street Stock 1

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
3 2. Dennis Haas
2 3. Jr Simonton
4 4. Brian Moore

3SC MOD

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Danna Rhyne
2 2. Jacob Waterman
3 3. Bill Runnion
1 4. Tyson Moore
4 5. Jesse Barr

4Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dc Smith
2 2. Ben Elder
1 3. Mark Farra
4 4. Don Smith
6 5. Bill Runnion
5 6. Jr Simonton

5Sportmod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Henthorn
2 2. Tyson Moore
3 3. Dennis Haas
4 4. Brian Moore

6SC MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Justin Huber
1 2. Dc Smith
3 3. Conner Elder
4 4. Danna Rhyne
5 5. Jacob Waterman

Car Gallery

Henthorn, Rob

Sportmod 2

Cody Hess

SC MOD 2

Rob Beebe

Street Stock 2

Conner Elder

SC MOD 2

Barr, Jesse

SC MOD

Justin Huber

SC MOD