Round 2

1Street Stock

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Russel May
1 2. Greg Sesler
4 3. Ricky Appleman
2 4. Dan Zgela
5 5. Mark Conover
6 6. Dale Cook

2Street Stock

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bob Shirley
2 2. Travis Danford
3 3. Eric Hudnell
4 4. Lee Sesler
6 5. Sam Fernell
5 6. Scott Tilbert

3Street Stock

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Matt Hunter
1 2. Kody Scheibe
3 3. Kentucky James
4 4. Matt Treharn
5 5. Trey Gregory
6 6. Brittany Cramer

4Street Stock

Heat 4

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ray Rogers
4 2. Kelly Britt
2 3. Jeff Trost
3 4. Kevin Askew
5 5. Tim Cameron
6 6. Mike Pahanish

5Sportsman

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Russel May
3 2. Art Gibson
4 3. Kentucky James
1 4. Trey Gregory

6Mod Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Bryan Zimmer
1 2. Jay Buris
2 3. Bob Shirley

7Stock Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ray Giauque
2 2. Mark Conover
3 3. Tim Cameron
4 4. Scott Tilbert
5 5. Dale Cook

817.5 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Matt Hunter
2 2. Mike Pahanish
3 3. Eric Hudnell
4 4. Brittany Cramer

917.5 Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jason Oatley
2 2. Kevin Scheibe
3 3. Chuck Smith
4 4. Art Gibson

10Mud Boss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jay Buris
2 2. Ricky Appleman
4 3. Sam Fernell
3 4. Mike Pahanish

11Mud Boss

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kelly Britt
2 2. Jim Workman
3 3. Greg Sesler
4 4. Bill Grimm

12Mud Boss

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Curtis Salmons
2 2. Roger Salmons
3 3. Kentucky James
5 4. Kevin Askew
4 5. Lee Sesler

13SC Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bryan Zimmer
2 2. Jeff Trost
3 3. Jason Oatley
4 4. Travis Danford

14Stock Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Eric Hudnell
2 2. Kody Scheibe
4 3. Bill Grimm
3 4. Sam Fernell

 Round 3

1Street Stock

E Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mark Conover
3 2. Brittany Cramer
4 3. Dale Cook
2 4. Sam Fernell

2Sportsman

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Russel May
1 2. Trey Gregory
3 3. Art Gibson
4 4. Kentucky James

3Stock Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ray Giauque
3 2. Tim Cameron
4 3. Scott Tilbert
2 4. Mark Conover
5 5. Dale Cook

4Street Stock

D Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ricky Appleman
4 2. Lee Sesler
6 3. Mark Conover
2 4. Tim Cameron
5 5. Scott Tilbert
3 6. Mike Pahanish

5Mod Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bryan Zimmer
2 2. Jay Buris
3 3. Bob Shirley

617.5 Sprint

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chuck Smith
3 2. Art Gibson
2 3. Brittany Cramer

7Street Stock

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Travis Danford
2 2. Dan Zgela
3 3. Matt Treharn
4 4. Trey Gregory
6 5. Ricky Appleman
5 6. Eric Hudnell

8Mud Boss

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Greg Sesler
2 2. Ricky Appleman
3 3. Kevin Askew
6 4. Mike Pahanish
5 5. Lee Sesler
4 6. Sam Fernell
7 7. Bill Grimm

9Stock Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kody Scheibe
1 2. Eric Hudnell
3 3. Sam Fernell
4 4. Bill Grimm

10Street Stock

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jeff Trost
2 2. Greg Sesler
5 3. Russel May
3 4. Kevin Askew
4 5. Kentucky James
6 6. Travis Danford

1117.5 Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Matt Hunter
2 2. Kevin Scheibe
4 3. Mike Pahanish
6 4. Chuck Smith
5 5. Eric Hudnell
1 6. Jason Oatley

12Mud Boss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jay Buris
1 2. Curtis Salmons
5 3. Jim Workman
2 4. Kelly Britt
7 5. Greg Sesler
6 6. Kentucky James
3 7. Roger Salmons

13SC Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bryan Zimmer
4 2. Travis Danford
2 3. Jeff Trost
3 4. Jason Oatley

14Street Stock

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Kody Scheibe
3 2. Bob Shirley
7 3. Greg Sesler
1 4. Matt Hunter
2 5. Kelly Britt
6 6. Jeff Trost
4 7. Ray Rogers