Winners
SC MOD 2
Sportmod 2
5 sec breakout
Round 1
15 sec breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Swisher, Dustin | 33/3:01.065 | 5.103 | |
3 2. Swisher, Braden | 32/3:00.374 | 5.071 | |
4 3. Lochbaun, Natalie | 30/3:03.983 | 5.631 | |
1 4. Sturgill, Ray | 25/3:03.452 | 6.354 |
25 sec breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Henniger, Paton | 33/3:02.209 | 5.155 | |
1 2. Huck, Brody | 32/3:03.550 | 5.008 | |
3 3. Jones, Daniel | 31/3:00.330 | 5.051 | |
4 4. Sturgill, James | 0/0:00.0 |
3Bomber
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mathess, Glenn | 42/3:00.473 | 4.004 | |
1 2. Simonton, Jr | 36/3:03.582 | 4.142 | |
3 3. Sturgill, Danny | 35/3:03.041 | 4.632 |
4Bomber
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sturgill, Debbie | 36/3:00.079 | 4.470 | |
2 2. Kellogg, Ryan | 35/3:04.641 | 4.684 | |
3 3. Farra, Mark | 0/0:00.0 |
5Sportmod 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Throckmorton, Russel | 39/3:03.014 | 3.984 | |
1 2. Lochbaun, Mike | 35/3:01.456 | 4.609 | |
2 3. Holbrook, Tyler | 31/3:00.454 | 4.060 | |
4 4. Kello, Tom | 28/3:05.798 | 4.780 | |
5 5. Kellogg, Ryan | 10/0:48.829 | 4.286 |
6Mudboss 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Moellendick, Tyler | 39/3:00.590 | 3.999 | |
2 2. Throckmorton, Russel | 38/3:02.956 | 4.301 | |
3 3. Kelloggs, Christina | 37/3:04.699 | 4.139 | |
1 4. Farra, Mark | 0/0:00.0 |
7Mudboss 2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Bebee, Rob | 42/3:00.119 | 4.102 | |
2 2. Kellogg, Josh | 41/3:02.428 | 4.097 | |
4 3. Lowery, Teddy | 36/3:12.272 | 4.311 | |
1 4. Kello, Tom | 5/0:23.771 | 4.572 |
8SC MOD 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Throckmorton, Eric | 43/3:05.437 | 4.025 | |
2 2. Ruckman, Jim | 42/3:01.640 | 4.047 | |
1 3. Wilson, Randy | 26/3:14.361 | 4.178 | |
4 4. Henson, Jerry | 12/0:52.390 | 3.978 |
9SC MOD 2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Insani, Rico | 44/3:02.289 | 3.756 | |
2 2. Butcher, Chandler | 38/3:04.731 | 4.155 | |
1 3. Slaven, Cory | 35/2:48.974 | 4.191 |
10SC MOD 2
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mathess, Glenn | 45/3:00.785 | 3.819 | |
3 2. Insani, Rob | 41/3:03.049 | 3.991 | |
2 3. Simonton, Jr | 39/3:02.379 | 4.236 |
11SC MOD 2
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rhyne, Danna | 48/3:01.514 | 3.615 | |
2 2. Hess, Cody | 48/3:02.193 | 3.619 | |
3 3. Phillips, Landon | 44/3:03.880 | 3.725 |
Round 2
15 sec breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jones, Daniel | 32/3:00.442 | 5.042 | |
2 2. Lochbaun, Natalie | 27/3:01.198 | 5.708 | |
4 3. Sturgill, James | 13/3:00.379 | 10.150 | |
3 4. Sturgill, Ray | 1/2:05.747 | 2:05.747 |
25 sec breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Huck, Brody | 34/3:00.054 | 5.008 | |
1 2. Swisher, Dustin | 33/3:04.707 | 5.008 | |
2 3. Henniger, Paton | 31/3:03.643 | 5.028 | |
3 4. Swisher, Braden | 8/3:14.319 | 5.094 |
3Bomber
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Farra, Mark | 41/3:00.636 | 4.096 | |
1 2. Sturgill, Danny | 36/3:03.013 | 4.340 | |
2 3. Kellogg, Ryan | 21/2:04.485 | 4.955 |
4Bomber
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mathess, Glenn | 44/3:02.927 | 3.943 | |
3 2. Simonton, Jr | 41/3:00.952 | 4.208 | |
2 3. Sturgill, Debbie | 36/3:01.241 | 4.535 |
5Sportmod 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Throckmorton, Russel | 41/3:03.566 | 4.002 | |
2 2. Lochbaun, Mike | 37/3:00.927 | 4.524 | |
4 3. Kello, Tom | 37/3:01.987 | 4.484 | |
5 4. Kellogg, Ryan | 36/3:00.851 | 4.292 | |
3 5. Holbrook, Tyler | 10/1:35.389 | 4.285 |
6Mudboss 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Farra, Mark | 41/3:02.477 | 4.103 | |
1 2. Kelloggs, Christina | 39/3:02.606 | 4.095 | |
3 3. Kello, Tom | 35/3:04.278 | 4.649 | |
2 4. Lowery, Teddy | 33/3:02.428 | 4.330 |
7Mudboss 2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Moellendick, Tyler | 42/3:00.724 | 3.954 | |
1 2. Bebee, Rob | 42/3:04.088 | 4.011 | |
4 3. Throckmorton, Russel | 39/3:01.874 | 4.183 | |
2 4. Kellogg, Josh | 30/2:21.236 | 3.980 |
8SC MOD 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Henson, Jerry | 45/3:03.696 | 3.891 | |
2 2. Wilson, Randy | 33/3:08.411 | 4.051 | |
1 3. Slaven, Cory | 0/0:00.0 |
9SC MOD 2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Insani, Rob | 43/3:03.041 | 3.957 | |
2 2. Simonton, Jr | 42/3:04.135 | 3.933 | |
3 3. Butcher, Chandler | 39/3:01.494 | 3.939 |
10SC MOD 2
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Phillips, Landon | 44/3:01.263 | 3.764 | |
3 2. Ruckman, Jim | 42/3:05.863 | 4.127 | |
2 3. Throckmorton, Eric | 37/3:03.243 | 4.216 |
11SC MOD 2
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hess, Cody | 45/3:01.018 | 3.697 | |
1 2. Rhyne, Danna | 42/3:02.904 | 3.652 | |
4 3. Insani, Rico | 41/3:02.140 | 3.693 | |
3 4. Mathess, Glenn | 36/3:03.430 | 3.784 |
Round 3
1SC MOD 2
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Simonton, Jr | 39/3:06.598 | 3.898 | |
3 2. Slaven, Cory | 37/3:02.568 | 3.068 | |
4 3. Wilson, Randy | 34/3:05.302 | 4.258 | |
2 4. Butcher, Chandler | 33/2:53.347 | 3.895 |
25 sec breakout
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Swisher, Braden | 32/3:01.957 | 5.027 | |
2 2. Jones, Daniel | 29/3:01.572 | 5.109 | |
3 3. Lochbaun, Natalie | 28/3:04.187 | 5.524 | |
4 4. Sturgill, Ray | 21/3:01.822 | 6.724 | |
5 5. Sturgill, James | 0/0:00.0 |
3Mudboss 2
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Farra, Mark | 40/3:00.434 | 4.081 | |
2 2. Throckmorton, Russel | 37/3:01.585 | 4.243 | |
3 3. Kelloggs, Christina | 35/3:02.874 | 4.021 | |
5 4. Kello, Tom | 34/3:00.882 | 4.593 | |
4 5. Lowery, Teddy | 32/3:02.172 | 4.286 |
4SC MOD 2
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Insani, Rob | 43/3:03.821 | 3.879 | |
4 2. Simonton, Jr | 41/3:02.395 | 3.887 | |
2 3. Throckmorton, Eric | 39/3:02.628 | 4.025 | |
3 4. Ruckman, Jim | 38/3:02.979 | 4.052 | |
5 5. Slaven, Cory | 35/3:01.651 | 4.060 |
5Bomber
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mathess, Glenn | 66/5:00.196 | 4.118 | |
3 2. Simonton, Jr | 66/5:00.431 | 4.069 | |
2 3. Farra, Mark | 65/5:01.177 | 4.037 | |
5 4. Sturgill, Danny | 55/5:02.458 | 4.409 | |
4 5. Sturgill, Debbie | 53/5:03.071 | 4.439 | |
6 6. Kellogg, Ryan | 0/0:00.0 |
6Sportmod 2
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Throckmorton, Russel | 65/5:00.647 | 4.106 | |
4 2. Kellogg, Ryan | 59/5:00.187 | 4.412 | |
5 3. Holbrook, Tyler | 59/5:00.407 | 4.031 | |
3 4. Kello, Tom | 56/5:02.335 | 4.449 | |
2 5. Lochbaun, Mike | 56/5:02.527 | 4.548 |
7SC MOD 2
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Phillips, Landon | 44/3:02.875 | 3.747 | |
3 2. Insani, Rico | 41/3:00.283 | 3.816 | |
4 3. Insani, Rob | 39/3:02.096 | 3.960 | |
5 4. Simonton, Jr | 39/3:02.428 | 3.904 | |
1 5. Henson, Jerry | 0/0:00.0 |
85 sec breakout
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Henniger, Paton | 54/5:01.171 | 5.011 | |
2 2. Swisher, Dustin | 52/5:00.922 | 5.001 | |
4 3. Swisher, Braden | 51/5:02.297 | 5.006 | |
1 4. Huck, Brody | 49/5:00.596 | 5.048 | |
5 5. Jones, Daniel | 39/4:09.227 | 5.022 |
10SC MOD 2
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rhyne, Danna | 77/5:04.082 | 3.642 | |
2 2. Hess, Cody | 73/5:01.449 | 3.597 | |
3 3. Mathess, Glenn | 68/5:00.960 | 3.779 | |
5 4. Insani, Rico | 68/5:04.012 | 3.709 | |
4 5. Phillips, Landon | 35/2:28.565 | 3.769 |