Winners
SC MOD 2
5 sec breakout
Mudboss 2
Round 1
15 sec breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Henniger, Paton | 34/3:03.323 | 5.147 | |
1 2. Swisher, Braden | 31/3:09.787 | 5.012 | |
3 3. Silver, Cole | 30/3:02.693 | 5.028 | |
2 4. Mercer, Carolee | 28/3:05.366 | 5.015 |
25 sec breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Arnold, Cory | 33/3:02.207 | 5.012 | |
2 2. Jones, Daniel | 33/3:02.328 | 5.124 | |
3 3. Swisher, Dustin | 31/3:03.891 | 5.006 | |
1 4. Huck, Brody | 31/3:04.633 | 5.010 |
3Bomber
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Simonton, Jr | 45/3:03.221 | 3.816 | |
3 2. Brooks, Brian | 44/3:02.713 | 3.923 | |
2 3. Farra, Mark | 43/3:00.926 | 4.009 |
4Bomber
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mathess, Glenn | 47/3:00.298 | 3.690 | |
2 2. Henthorn, Rob | 45/3:00.788 | 3.863 | |
3 3. Mercer, Don | 42/3:03.109 | 4.197 |
5Mudboss 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Parks, Jimi | 47/3:03.343 | 3.732 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 45/3:02.638 | 3.919 | |
3 3. Bebee, Rob | 44/3:02.292 | 3.878 | |
1 4. Butcher, Chandler | 28/2:37.949 | 4.061 |
6Mudboss 2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Elder, Conner | 45/3:02.394 | 3.870 | |
4 2. Mercer, Don | 45/3:03.203 | 3.797 | |
2 3. Silver, Brad | 44/3:01.984 | 3.805 | |
1 4. Swisher, Braden | 32/3:09.588 | 4.403 |
7Mudboss 2
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Moellendick, Tyler | 44/3:02.005 | 3.810 | |
4 2. Henthorn, Rob | 42/3:01.730 | 3.985 | |
3 3. Henniger, Paton | 41/3:01.950 | 4.023 | |
2 4. Jones, Daniel | 24/3:03.965 | 4.265 |
8SC MOD 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brooks, Jaden | 46/3:01.442 | 3.610 | |
1 2. Mathess, Glenn | 46/3:02.481 | 3.629 | |
3 3. Barr, Jesse | 40/3:02.605 | 3.813 | |
4 4. Ruckman, Jim | 40/3:04.182 | 3.988 |
9SC MOD 2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hess, Cody | 50/3:00.499 | 3.509 | |
3 2. Phillips, Landon | 49/3:01.820 | 3.530 | |
1 3. Rhyne, Danna | 49/3:02.442 | 3.392 |
Round 3
15 sec breakout
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Moore, Brian | 35/3:06.009 | 5.023 | |
1 2. Swisher, Braden | 32/3:01.741 | 5.069 | |
5 3. Huck, Brody | 29/3:03.923 | 5.034 | |
3 4. Mercer, Carolee | 27/3:00.025 | 5.014 | |
2 5. Silver, Cole | 26/3:00.658 | 5.896 |
25 sec breakout
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jones, Daniel | 33/3:01.611 | 5.004 | |
2 2. Henniger, Paton | 33/3:03.992 | 5.178 | |
3 3. Arnold, Cory | 32/3:03.939 | 5.005 | |
1 4. Swisher, Dustin | 28/3:04.505 | 5.001 |
3Bomber
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Farra, Mark | 46/3:03.912 | 3.916 | |
2 2. Simonton, Jr | 44/3:03.539 | 3.744 | |
3 3. Mercer, Don | 41/3:01.381 | 4.029 |
4Bomber
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mathess, Glenn | 47/3:00.009 | 3.713 | |
2 2. Brooks, Brian | 43/3:00.227 | 3.836 | |
3 3. Henthorn, Rob | 43/3:01.783 | 3.866 |
5Mudboss 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Henniger, Paton | 42/3:01.871 | 4.058 | |
3 2. Swisher, Braden | 17/2:53.663 | 4.184 | |
2 3. Jones, Daniel | 10/0:47.933 | 4.160 |
6Mudboss 2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Moellendick, Tyler | 46/3:02.349 | 3.757 | |
1 2. Henthorn, Rob | 46/3:03.136 | 3.797 | |
2 3. Bebee, Rob | 45/3:01.462 | 3.834 | |
3 4. Silver, Brad | 42/3:00.162 | 3.832 |
7Mudboss 2
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Elder, Conner | 46/3:03.289 | 3.818 | |
1 2. Parks, Jimi | 45/3:00.568 | 3.784 | |
3 3. Farra, Mark | 45/3:01.369 | 3.852 | |
4 4. Mercer, Don | 45/3:03.893 | 3.790 |
8SC MOD 2
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Barr, Jesse | 45/3:00.725 | 3.656 | |
2 2. Brooks, Jaden | 43/3:04.111 | 3.712 | |
1 3. Mathess, Glenn | 42/3:04.677 | 3.669 | |
4 4. Ruckman, Jim | 30/2:14.713 | 3.961 |
9SC MOD 2
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hess, Cody | 51/3:02.847 | 3.479 | |
2 2. Phillips, Landon | 49/3:00.088 | 3.534 | |
3 3. Rhyne, Danna | 25/3:08.686 | 3.532 |
Round 4
1Mudboss 2
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mercer, Don | 41/3:04.697 | 3.821 | |
5 2. Swisher, Braden | 38/3:01.134 | 4.079 | |
4 3. Jones, Daniel | 37/3:03.434 | 4.066 | |
2 4. Silver, Brad | 37/3:04.121 | 3.951 | |
3 5. Henniger, Paton | 31/3:05.887 | 4.065 |
25 sec breakout
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Swisher, Braden | 33/3:05.202 | 5.032 | |
4 2. Swisher, Dustin | 32/3:00.350 | 5.054 | |
2 3. Huck, Brody | 30/3:05.435 | 5.012 | |
1 4. Arnold, Cory | 29/3:05.881 | 5.031 | |
6 5. Mercer, Carolee | 29/3:06.828 | 5.036 | |
5 6. Silver, Cole | 8/0:51.904 | 6.067 |
3SC MOD 2
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mathess, Glenn | 46/3:02.335 | 3.621 | |
2 2. Brooks, Jaden | 45/3:04.659 | 3.696 | |
3 3. Barr, Jesse | 44/3:01.137 | 3.682 | |
4 4. Ruckman, Jim | 29/2:09.402 | 3.886 |
4Mudboss 2
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Elder, Conner | 44/3:01.016 | 3.823 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 43/3:01.498 | 3.823 | |
4 3. Mercer, Don | 43/3:01.568 | 3.792 | |
3 4. Bebee, Rob | 41/3:01.909 | 3.922 | |
5 5. Swisher, Braden | 15/1:24.433 | 4.184 |
55 sec breakout
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Swisher, Dustin | 54/5:01.729 | 5.053 | |
2 2. Henniger, Paton | 54/5:04.100 | 5.047 | |
1 3. Moore, Brian | 54/5:04.320 | 5.019 | |
3 4. Jones, Daniel | 51/5:01.258 | 5.059 | |
4 5. Swisher, Braden | 50/5:01.976 | 5.015 |
6Bomber
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mathess, Glenn | 73/5:02.307 | 3.729 | |
5 2. Simonton, Jr | 70/5:01.282 | 3.865 | |
2 3. Brooks, Brian | 69/5:02.477 | 3.911 | |
3 4. Farra, Mark | 69/5:03.040 | 3.939 | |
4 5. Henthorn, Rob | 62/5:00.297 | 3.944 | |
6 6. Mercer, Don | 39/3:31.497 | 4.277 |
7Mudboss 2
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Elder, Conner | 77/5:02.780 | 3.814 | |
5 2. Farra, Mark | 76/5:02.502 | 3.860 | |
2 3. Moellendick, Tyler | 75/5:02.945 | 3.724 | |
3 4. Henthorn, Rob | 74/5:02.352 | 3.775 | |
1 5. Parks, Jimi | 19/1:42.880 | 3.713 |
8SC MOD 2
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Hess, Cody | 82/5:02.913 | 3.484 | |
2 2. Phillips, Landon | 81/5:02.343 | 3.501 | |
4 3. Mathess, Glenn | 73/5:01.068 | 3.608 | |
5 4. Brooks, Jaden | 73/5:01.217 | 3.721 | |
3 5. Rhyne, Danna | 19/1:14.490 | 3.463 |