Winners
S.C. A Modifieds
Midwest Modifieds
S.C. B Modifieds
Open Late Models
410 Sprints
Pro Street Stock
360 Sprints
Round 3
19Pro Street Stock
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shane Landis | 40/3:02.982 | 4.313 | |
3 2. Jesse West | 39/3:05.853 | 4.402 | |
6 3. Lillian Ganime | 37/3:04.239 | 4.561 | |
1 4. Willis Mcdowell | 37/3:06.021 | 4.489 | |
4 5. Gary Phillippe | 36/3:04.582 | 4.521 | |
5 6. Brandon Sims | 34/3:07.031 | 4.402 |
20360 Sprints
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Nelson | 40/3:29.256 | 4.452 | |
1 2. Justin Hicks | 39/3:34.534 | 4.743 | |
3 3. Tim Hofwalt | 38/3:37.722 | 4.470 | |
5 4. Michael Carter | 38/3:44.514 | 4.465 | |
4 5. Colton Brown | 34/3:30.387 | 5.073 | |
6 6. Jr Sherwood | 32/3:32.033 | 4.995 |
21410 Sprints
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Michael Brown | 40/2:59.258 | 4.009 | |
3 2. Matt Resch | 40/3:02.335 | 4.128 | |
5 3. Ross May | 40/3:02.902 | 4.086 | |
4 4. Dewey Resch | 37/3:01.975 | 4.111 | |
2 5. David Burlingame | 33/3:00.900 | 4.030 | |
6 6. Charlie Mcdowell | 5/0:35.451 | 4.847 |
22S.C. B Modifieds
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Carterf Langdeaux | 40/3:25.491 | 4.457 | |
5 2. Dusty Crane | 40/3:43.398 | 4.649 | |
3 3. Jim Langdeaux | 39/3:26.752 | 4.512 | |
2 4. Brandon Sims | 37/3:28.622 | 4.523 | |
1 5. Willis Mcdowell | 21/1:58.383 | 4.413 |
23S.C. A Modifieds
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Greg Powell | 40/2:58.225 | 4.144 | |
2 2. Josh Nicholson | 38/2:59.084 | 4.263 | |
4 3. Brian Montgomery | 38/3:00.419 | 4.187 | |
5 4. Matt Denoyer | 37/2:58.451 | 4.323 | |
3 5. Justin Driemeier | 32/2:18.153 | 4.069 |
24Midwest Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Adam Kell | 60/4:35.558 | 4.255 | |
2 2. David Burlingame | 58/4:35.662 | 4.253 | |
1 3. Bob Cross | 58/4:38.588 | 4.193 | |
6 4. Dewey Resch | 56/4:39.610 | 4.258 | |
5 5. Shawn Sanders | 52/4:36.010 | 4.118 | |
4 6. Brian Montgomery | 32/2:48.872 | 4.506 |
25Open Late Models
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Alex Fanning | 60/4:05.341 | 3.892 | |
4 2. Michael Brown | 58/4:09.330 | 4.022 | |
5 3. Td Strong | 56/4:06.121 | 4.067 | |
2 4. Jason Howard | 56/4:08.872 | 4.035 | |
3 5. Nathen Jaskot | 55/4:07.128 | 4.006 | |
6 6. Matt Resch | 52/4:07.505 | 4.081 |
26Pro Street Stock
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. David Johnson | 60/4:43.414 | 4.388 | |
1 2. Td Strong | 59/4:44.167 | 4.425 | |
4 3. John Baxter | 58/4:46.842 | 4.457 | |
5 4. Shane Landis | 57/4:45.596 | 4.179 | |
2 5. Ryan Trask | 57/4:46.982 | 4.492 | |
6 6. Jesse West | 56/4:47.661 | 4.355 |
28410 Sprints
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Michael Brown | 60/4:07.622 | 3.858 | |
2 2. Jason Howard | 60/4:10.842 | 3.910 | |
1 3. Alex Fanning | 60/4:11.334 | 3.852 | |
3 4. Nathen Jaskot | 58/4:12.840 | 3.888 | |
6 5. Matt Resch | 56/4:09.635 | 4.014 | |
4 6. Justin Driemeier | 16/1:13.074 | 4.022 |
29S.C. B Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Matt Solberg | 60/4:45.797 | 4.483 | |
4 2. Carterf Langdeaux | 59/4:46.849 | 4.342 | |
2 3. Gary Phillippe | 57/4:46.251 | 4.600 | |
3 4. Weston Grill | 32/2:39.962 | 4.678 | |
5 5. Dusty Crane | 19/1:33.772 | 4.594 |
30S.C. A Modifieds
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Alex Fanning | 60/4:25.165 | 4.161 | |
4 2. Greg Powell | 60/4:28.468 | 4.201 | |
1 3. Von Meny | 60/4:29.280 | 4.248 | |
5 4. Josh Nicholson | 56/4:26.433 | 4.384 | |
3 5. Shane Landis | 28/4:38.818 | 4.275 |