Winners
SC Street Stock
1/8th scale
Junior Novice
Team Associated SR10 Spec
Late Model
B Mod Brushless
4WD SC Truck
410 Sprint
Round 1
1Junior Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Tim Thompson | 26/4:06.860 | 7.940 | |
5 2. Robert Womack | 25/4:03.710 | 4.590 | |
2 3. Gregry Gasser | 23/4:08.400 | 8.490 | |
4 4. Bella Smith | 16/4:14.740 | 11.020 | |
1 5. Daniel Jakoubek | 0/0:00.0 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jimmy Tallo | 32/4:02.434 | 7.260 | |
3 2. Dan Osborn | 31/4:04.724 | 7.250 | |
1 3. Mike Stenard | 28/4:00.604 | 5.344 | |
2 4. Don Mankin | 21/3:04.374 | 8.120 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Tasha Jakoubek | 26/4:06.834 | 3.734 | |
6 2. Daniel Jakoubek | 24/4:03.264 | 8.250 | |
1 3. Steve Buck | 24/4:05.204 | 2.204 | |
2 4. Jim Smick | 21/4:06.594 | 4.760 | |
4 5. Jessica Buck | 20/4:05.644 | 6.064 | |
7 6. Cw | 12/4:02.844 | 13.100 | |
3 7. Dustin Mitchel | 0/0:00.0 |
41/8th scale
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Wilder | 30/4:10.020 | 3.960 | |
2 2. Kirk Jakoubek | 28/4:00.290 | 7.150 | |
3 3. Mike Faries | 24/4:10.570 | 5.280 |
5A Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Michael Dielschneider | 34/4:05.761 | 7.110 | |
5 2. Greg Gasser | 33/4:04.441 | 5.711 | |
3 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 31/4:06.811 | 7.360 | |
2 4. Mike Morten | 2/0:13.661 | 8.360 | |
1 5. Mike Faries | 2/0:15.791 | 7.071 |
6Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kevin Womack | 29/4:01.934 | 7.390 | |
1 2. Don Mankin | 28/4:02.384 | 7.750 |
7 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 36/5:01.455 | 7.810 | |
2 2. Will Sternard | 36/5:05.195 | 7.930 | |
5 3. Kevin Womack | 35/5:05.775 | 8.400 | |
4 4. Mike Faries | 31/5:04.995 | 8.130 | |
1 5. Mike Morten | 25/5:02.015 | 8.830 |
84WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Osborn | 30/4:04.229 | 7.200 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 28/4:00.989 | 7.390 | |
4 3. Devin Graves | 26/4:06.299 | 7.670 | |
5 4. David Kramer | 18/2:21.779 | 7.670 | |
1 5. Jimmy Wilder | 8/3:16.529 | 2.029 |
9410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kevin Womack | 31/4:00.778 | 7.260 | |
1 2. Mike Morten | 30/4:01.928 | 4.168 | |
3 3. Don Mankin | 27/4:03.048 | 8.030 | |
2 4. Crystal Gasser | 27/4:07.568 | 4.888 |
10SC Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Kramer | 28/4:06.429 | 5.459 | |
3 2. Jimmy Tallo | 27/4:00.089 | 4.139 | |
2 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 23/4:02.909 | 7.900 |
Round 2
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jimmy Tallo | 32/4:02.441 | 7.280 | |
3 2. Dan Osborn | 30/4:08.111 | 7.820 | |
1 3. Mike Stenard | 27/4:02.331 | 8.480 | |
2 4. Don Mankin | 22/3:21.371 | 8.530 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Tasha Jakoubek | 26/4:08.612 | 8.620 | |
3 2. Dustin Mitchel | 25/4:04.842 | 3.222 | |
6 3. Daniel Jakoubek | 22/4:03.512 | 8.700 | |
2 4. Jim Smick | 21/4:03.952 | 9.380 | |
1 5. Steve Buck | 20/4:06.782 | 8.630 | |
4 6. Jessica Buck | 18/4:03.622 | 9.480 | |
7 7. Cw | 15/4:03.362 | 8.160 |
41/8th scale
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Wilder | 31/4:07.443 | 4.513 | |
2 2. Kirk Jakoubek | 26/4:01.613 | 6.430 | |
3 3. Mike Faries | 24/4:04.133 | 7.680 |
5A Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Michael Dielschneider | 32/4:04.853 | 7.330 | |
1 2. Mike Faries | 30/4:01.253 | 7.570 | |
5 3. Greg Gasser | 30/4:04.793 | 7.560 | |
3 4. Dennis Hartenagel | 29/4:04.093 | 7.450 | |
2 5. Mike Morten | 22/3:08.263 | 7.780 |
6Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Don Mankin | 24/4:05.590 | 8.550 | |
2 2. Kevin Womack | 9/1:26.720 | 9.830 |
7 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Will Sternard | 34/5:05.455 | 8.440 | |
5 2. Kevin Womack | 34/5:06.105 | 8.250 | |
3 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 34/5:07.545 | 8.190 | |
4 4. Mike Faries | 29/5:01.345 | 8.570 | |
1 5. Mike Morten | 8/1:45.225 | 11.260 |
9410 Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Don Mankin | 27/4:00.480 | 8.170 | |
1 2. Mike Morten | 27/4:01.960 | 8.220 | |
2 3. Crystal Gasser | 27/4:04.170 | 4.340 | |
4 4. Kevin Womack | 0/0:00.0 |
10SC Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Kramer | 29/4:08.761 | 7.580 | |
3 2. Jimmy Tallo | 27/4:00.141 | 4.331 | |
2 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 27/4:02.861 | 8.080 |
Round 3
1Junior Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Thompson | 26/4:04.551 | 8.160 | |
3 2. Gregry Gasser | 25/4:06.241 | 5.551 | |
2 3. Robert Womack | 24/4:07.931 | 4.371 | |
4 4. Bella Smith | 19/4:03.631 | 6.590 | |
5 5. Daniel Jakoubek | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 4
1Junior Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Thompson | 27/4:04.131 | 4.780 | |
2 2. Robert Womack | 25/4:02.081 | 8.810 | |
3 3. Gregry Gasser | 23/4:00.931 | 8.850 | |
4 4. Bella Smith | 18/4:05.501 | 9.651 | |
5 5. Daniel Jakoubek | 0/0:00.0 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Tallo | 31/4:01.103 | 7.370 | |
2 2. Dan Osborn | 29/4:05.753 | 7.660 | |
3 3. Mike Stenard | 28/4:01.093 | 8.180 | |
4 4. Don Mankin | 0/0:00.0 |
3410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Don Mankin | 27/4:04.961 | 8.220 | |
4 2. Crystal Gasser | 21/3:50.991 | 2.121 | |
2 3. Mike Morten | 20/4:05.401 | 8.890 | |
1 4. Kevin Womack | 0/0:00.0 |
4Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dustin Mitchel | 22/4:04.493 | 8.570 | |
1 2. Tasha Jakoubek | 21/4:03.713 | 8.030 | |
3 3. Daniel Jakoubek | 18/4:02.553 | 8.780 | |
4 4. Steve Buck | 17/4:00.063 | 8.900 | |
7 5. Jim Smick | 17/4:05.853 | 9.890 | |
6 6. Jessica Buck | 14/3:57.513 | 10.770 | |
5 7. Cw | 7/4:11.873 | 7.190 |
6Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Womack | 29/4:15.407 | 8.8 | |
2 2. Don Mankin | 27/4:10.417 | 8.560 |
7A Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 31/4:05.270 | 7.700 | |
1 2. Michael Dielschneider | 30/4:03.630 | 5.070 | |
2 3. Greg Gasser | 29/4:00.030 | 7.470 | |
5 4. Mike Morten | 21/3:11.940 | 7.790 | |
4 5. Mike Faries | 10/1:19.760 | 7.630 |
81/8th scale
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Wilder | 28/4:02.412 | 6.790 | |
3 2. Mike Faries | 28/4:08.952 | 7.740 | |
2 3. Kirk Jakoubek | 17/4:01.102 | 6.410 |
94WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Kramer | 29/4:08.363 | 7.780 | |
6 2. Kirk Jakoubek | 29/4:08.473 | 3.483 | |
3 3. Mike Faries | 28/4:06.953 | 7.700 | |
5 4. Jimmy Wilder | 20/4:01.733 | 6.033 | |
1 5. Dan Osborn | 5/0:40.253 | 4.793 | |
4 6. Devin Graves | 0/0:00.0 |
10 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 35/5:03.893 | 8.120 | |
3 2. Kevin Womack | 35/5:07.563 | 7.970 | |
2 3. Will Sternard | 35/5:07.733 | 8.210 | |
4 4. Mike Faries | 28/5:01.203 | 8.800 | |
5 5. Mike Morten | 27/5:13.993 | 6.313 |
11SC Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 21/3:01.277 | 3.617 | |
2 2. Jimmy Tallo | 20/3:02.087 | 6.897 | |
1 3. David Kramer | 20/3:06.997 | 4.857 |
Round 5
1Junior Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Gregry Gasser | 31/5:02.753 | 6.423 | |
1 2. Tim Thompson | 28/5:22.083 | 7.883 | |
2 3. Robert Womack | 26/5:18.773 | 9.750 | |
4 4. Bella Smith | 20/5:09.993 | 11.330 | |
5 5. Daniel Jakoubek | 0/0:00.0 |
2B Mod Brushless
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Tallo | 33/4:05.866 | 7.320 | |
2 2. Dan Osborn | 32/4:04.456 | 7.410 | |
3 3. Mike Stenard | 28/4:03.036 | 8.440 | |
4 4. Don Mankin | 0/0:00.0 |
3410 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Crystal Gasser | 29/4:01.487 | 7.970 | |
3 2. Don Mankin | 28/4:05.127 | 8.050 | |
2 3. Mike Morten | 27/4:01.227 | 8.430 |
44WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Kramer | 30/4:05.084 | 7.880 | |
3 2. Mike Faries | 29/4:00.124 | 7.670 | |
5 3. Jimmy Wilder | 25/4:04.504 | 8.020 | |
6 4. Devin Graves | 25/4:08.144 | 2.804 | |
1 5. Dan Osborn | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 6. Kirk Jakoubek | 0/0:00.0 |
5Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dustin Mitchel | 26/4:03.705 | 8.360 | |
3 2. Daniel Jakoubek | 26/4:07.595 | 8.710 | |
1 3. Tasha Jakoubek | 25/4:01.705 | 5.850 | |
4 4. Steve Buck | 23/4:13.905 | 8.860 | |
5 5. Jim Smick | 22/4:08.655 | 9.920 | |
6 6. Jessica Buck | 20/4:07.205 | 4.170 | |
7 7. Cw | 15/4:11.065 | 8.980 |
6Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Womack | 21/3:07.898 | 7.960 | |
2 2. Don Mankin | 20/3:00.208 | 8.110 |
7A Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Michael Dielschneider | 25/3:04.134 | 7.220 | |
3 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 24/3:02.164 | 2.044 | |
2 3. Greg Gasser | 22/3:01.134 | 7.390 | |
4 4. Mike Faries | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Mike Morten | 0/0:00.0 |
81/8th scale
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Wilder | 16/3:00.873 | 5.103 | |
2 2. Kirk Jakoubek | 8/3:04.513 | 5.520 | |
3 3. Mike Faries | 0/0:00.0 |
9 Team Associated SR10 Spec
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Womack | 35/5:00.778 | 8.180 | |
2 2. Will Sternard | 35/5:05.208 | 8.190 | |
1 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 13/1:56.158 | 8.090 | |
4 4. Mike Faries | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Mike Morten | 0/0:00.0 |
10SC Street Stock
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. David Kramer | 28/4:05.519 | 4.169 | |
3 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 27/4:01.319 | 5.459 | |
2 3. Jimmy Tallo | 25/4:05.819 | 4.969 |