Round 1

12WD Baja Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Henry Haagsma Snr
5 2. Peter Schembri
2 3. David Martyn
3 4. John Agg
6 5. Henry Haagsma Jnr
1 6. Adam Barry

22WD Baja Class

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Andrew Park
2 2. Cody Rogers
6 3. Arron Rayner
4 4. Jaxon Durbidge
5 5. Aaron Godfrey
1 6. Peter Jurcevic

34WD EFRA

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Ronald Maya
1 2. Shane Hyland
6 3. Justin Gerada
4 4. Lachlan Scarlett
2 5. Gary Penney
3 6. Bernie Reichert

44WD Short Course

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Shane Hyland
1 2. Gary Penney
5 3. Brian Scarlett
9 4. George Mar
7 5. Stephen Lawrence
4 6. Benjamin Caruana
11 7. Mick Drummond
8 8. Brendan Free
3 9. Daniel Schultz
6 10. Luke Shaw
10 11. Jaxon Durbidge

 Round 2

12WD Baja Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. John Agg
5 2. Peter Schembri
6 3. Henry Haagsma Jnr
1 4. Adam Barry
2 5. David Martyn
4 6. Henry Haagsma Snr

22WD Baja Class

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Aaron Godfrey
3 2. Andrew Park
2 3. Cody Rogers
1 4. Peter Jurcevic
6 5. Arron Rayner
4 6. Jaxon Durbidge

34WD EFRA

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Ronald Maya
6 2. Justin Gerada
1 3. Shane Hyland
4 4. Lachlan Scarlett
2 5. Gary Penney
3 6. Bernie Reichert

44WD Short Course

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Gary Penney
7 2. Stephen Lawrence
4 3. Benjamin Caruana
10 4. Jaxon Durbidge
3 5. Daniel Schultz
9 6. George Mar
5 7. Brian Scarlett
6 8. Luke Shaw
2 9. Shane Hyland
8 10. Brendan Free
11 11. Mick Drummond

 Round 3

12WD Baja Class

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Andrew Park
10 2. Adam Barry
7 3. Aaron Godfrey
11 4. Peter Jurcevic
2 5. Cody Rogers
3 6. Peter Schembri
4 7. Arron Rayner
8 8. Henry Haagsma Jnr
5 9. Jaxon Durbidge
9 10. Henry Haagsma Snr
6 11. John Agg

24WD EFRA

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ronald Maya
5 2. Gary Penney
3 3. Justin Gerada
4 4. Lachlan Scarlett
2 5. Shane Hyland
6 6. Bernie Reichert

34WD Short Course

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Shane Hyland
5 2. Brian Scarlett
4 3. George Mar
3 4. Benjamin Caruana
1 5. Gary Penney
8 6. Jaxon Durbidge
7 7. Daniel Schultz
9 8. Luke Shaw
2 9. Stephen Lawrence
10 10. Brendan Free

Car Gallery

Shane Hyland

4WD EFRA

Gary Penney

4WD Short Course

Daniel Shultz

4WD Short Course

Brendan Green

2WD Baja Class

Shane Hyland

4WD Short Course

Jake Lia

4WD Short Course