Round 1
1Junior Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ryley Lyston | 30/4:05.240 | 7.560 | |
3 2. Kayden Richards | 25/4:00.250 | 8.050 | |
1 3. Bella Smith | 17/4:03.790 | 9.740 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Kevin Womack | 34/4:05.470 | 6.930 | |
1 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 32/4:02.630 | 7.250 | |
3 3. Scott Berry | 13/2:03.160 | 7.990 | |
4 4. Joey Holmes | 4/0:35.680 | 7.440 | |
2 5. Mike Faries | 0/0:00.0 |
3B Mod Brushless
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jimmy Tallo | 32/4:01.710 | 7.040 | |
2 2. Dewan Huffman | 30/4:00.120 | 7.010 | |
1 3. Doug Smith | 24/4:25.380 | 8.470 | |
3 4. Mike Morten | 0/0:00.0 |
4410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Justin Driemeier | 36/4:06.270 | 6.620 | |
1 2. Kevin Womack | 32/4:02.470 | 7.220 | |
2 3. Mike Faries | 29/4:06.800 | 7.570 | |
5 4. Don Mankin | 28/4:02.830 | 7.760 | |
3 5. Mike Morten | 28/4:03.900 | 7.870 |
5Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tim Thompson | 25/4:11.830 | 8.200 | |
3 2. Steve Buck | 22/4:13.860 | 8.940 | |
4 3. Jayden Fletcher | 18/4:03.500 | 9.830 | |
1 4. Stryker Moser | 4/0:40.800 | 8.560 |
6Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Tim Groves | 25/4:04.250 | 8.200 | |
1 2. Robert Womack | 25/4:07.240 | 8.730 | |
2 3. Chris Losh | 22/4:01.530 | 9.250 | |
6 4. Unknown | 15/4:07.200 | 8.620 | |
5 5. Cw | 2/0:26.220 | 10.170 | |
3 6. Hannah Cullum | 0/0:00.0 |
7Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Daniel Jakoubek | 26/4:09.750 | 8.270 | |
2 2. Josh Richards | 26/4:12.480 | 7.960 | |
4 3. Tasha Jakoubek | 13/2:03.670 | 8.320 | |
5 4. Jessica Buck | 3/4:22.150 | 17.010 | |
3 5. Sabastian Losh | 1/0:09.370 | 9.370 |
8Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Justin Driemeier | 35/4:02.470 | 6.700 | |
1 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 32/4:06.200 | 7.390 | |
2 3. Don Mankin | 30/4:02.670 | 7.770 |
94WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Ahern | 31/4:00.070 | 7.420 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 29/4:03.620 | 7.320 | |
5 3. Dewan Huffman | 28/4:02.050 | 7.420 | |
3 4. Zack Ahern | 0/0:00.0 |
104WD SC Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Daniel Cullum | 31/4:01.620 | 7.300 | |
5 2. Scott Cooksey | 31/4:04.300 | 7.340 | |
2 3. Tim Groves | 28/4:07.247 | 7.870 | |
1 4. Scott Berry | 27/4:01.810 | 7.610 | |
4 5. James Wilkson | 19/4:04.020 | 8.460 |
11 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 31/4:07.220 | 7.540 | |
4 2. Dewan Huffman | 29/4:04.630 | 7.730 | |
1 3. Will Sternard | 27/4:05.930 | 7.610 | |
6 4. Mike Faries | 26/4:04.680 | 8.8 | |
3 5. Mike Morten | 26/4:08.550 | 8.720 | |
2 6. Jimmy Tallo | 10/1:27.280 | 8.350 |
122 WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dustin Mitchel | 28/4:02.980 | 8.260 | |
2 2. Riley Renolds | 28/4:03.440 | 7.660 | |
3 3. Devlin Graves | 26/4:00.710 | 8.080 | |
1 4. Tim Groves | 24/4:03.400 | 8.230 |
Round 2
1Junior Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ryley Lyston | 30/4:08.060 | 7.490 | |
2 2. Kayden Richards | 27/4:09.500 | 8.110 | |
3 3. Bella Smith | 18/4:14.280 | 9.400 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Joey Holmes | 30/4:02.310 | 7.360 | |
3 2. Mike Faries | 30/4:06.200 | 7.730 | |
1 3. Scott Berry | 29/4:01.080 | 7.630 | |
4 4. Mike Morten | 26/4:02.250 | 7.540 |
3B Mod Brushless
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Womack | 32/4:01.550 | 7.140 | |
2 2. Jimmy Tallo | 31/4:02.350 | 7.070 | |
4 3. Dewan Huffman | 30/4:05.350 | 7.050 | |
3 4. Dennis Hartenagel | 29/4:09.500 | 4.010 | |
5 5. Doug Smith | 21/4:03.390 | 8.250 |
4410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 35/4:05.230 | 6.730 | |
3 2. Mike Faries | 30/4:00.140 | 7.570 | |
4 3. Don Mankin | 28/4:01.270 | 7.760 | |
5 4. Mike Morten | 28/4:08.420 | 7.930 | |
2 5. Kevin Womack | 20/2:39.820 | 7.110 |
5Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Sabastian Losh | 25/4:03.400 | 8.730 | |
1 2. Stryker Moser | 22/4:00.780 | 8.350 | |
2 3. Jessica Buck | 22/4:05.710 | 8.720 | |
5 4. Hannah Cullum | 21/4:03.790 | 4.610 | |
3 5. Cw | 18/4:16.990 | 9.420 |
6Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Tasha Jakoubek | 27/4:05.880 | 8.250 | |
3 2. Jayden Fletcher | 22/4:00.220 | 9.010 | |
4 3. Gabe Moser | 21/4:03.280 | 8.990 | |
1 4. Chris Losh | 19/4:07.890 | 5.460 | |
2 5. Steve Buck | 8/4:23.620 | 8.780 |
7Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Josh Richards | 26/4:06.070 | 7.840 | |
3 2. Tim Groves | 25/4:05.610 | 8.450 | |
5 3. Tim Thompson | 25/4:06.150 | 7.830 | |
4 4. Robert Womack | 24/4:07.080 | 8.480 | |
1 5. Daniel Jakoubek | 22/4:04.480 | 8.260 |
8Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 35/4:06.360 | 6.840 | |
2 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 32/4:05.620 | 7.360 | |
3 3. Don Mankin | 28/4:03.860 | 7.990 |
94WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Groves | 28/4:03.990 | 8.120 | |
5 2. Zack Ahern | 28/4:09.190 | 8.170 | |
2 3. Scott Berry | 27/4:06.470 | 7.880 | |
4 4. Dustin Mitchel | 26/4:00.810 | 7.570 | |
3 5. James Wilkson | 0/0:00.0 |
104WD SC Truck
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Ahern | 31/4:05.120 | 7.430 | |
2 2. Daniel Cullum | 31/4:07.280 | 7.320 | |
3 3. Scott Cooksey | 30/4:01.420 | 7.370 | |
5 4. Dewan Huffman | 29/4:02.200 | 7.470 | |
4 5. Mike Faries | 26/3:38.050 | 7.410 |
11 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 30/4:06.370 | 7.530 | |
3 2. Will Sternard | 27/4:07.310 | 8.190 | |
6 3. Jimmy Tallo | 26/4:04.270 | 8.450 | |
4 4. Mike Faries | 26/4:08.010 | 8.240 | |
5 5. Mike Morten | 25/4:04.880 | 8.640 | |
2 6. Dewan Huffman | 25/4:07.500 | 8.130 |
Round 3
1Novice
D Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hannah Cullum | 27/4:07.488 | 8.150 | |
3 2. Cw | 19/4:07.468 | 10.100 | |
1 3. Gabe Moser | 7/1:19.658 | 9.160 | |
4 4. Unknown | 0/0:00.0 |
2Junior Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ryley Lyston | 30/4:01.113 | 7.650 | |
2 2. Kayden Richards | 27/4:07.443 | 8.220 | |
3 3. Bella Smith | 18/4:12.033 | 5.493 |
3B Mod Brushless
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Faries | 29/4:00.545 | 7.970 | |
4 2. Doug Smith | 28/4:05.185 | 8.020 | |
2 3. Scott Berry | 27/4:03.355 | 7.790 | |
3 4. Mike Morten | 7/1:01.105 | 8.160 |
42 WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Riley Renolds | 28/4:06.490 | 7.890 | |
1 2. Dustin Mitchel | 25/4:05.410 | 8.710 | |
4 3. Tim Groves | 25/4:06.440 | 8.660 | |
3 4. Devlin Graves | 7/1:11.820 | 8.330 |
5B Mod Brushless
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Womack | 32/4:06.689 | 7.350 | |
4 2. Dewan Huffman | 31/4:05.089 | 7.150 | |
3 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 31/4:07.209 | 7.640 | |
5 4. Joey Holmes | 30/4:01.249 | 7.520 | |
6 5. Mike Faries | 29/4:00.109 | 7.700 | |
2 6. Jimmy Tallo | 29/4:02.019 | 7.290 | |
7 7. Doug Smith | 28/4:10.119 | 7.850 |
6Novice
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Hannah Cullum | 25/4:03.243 | 8.220 | |
1 2. Stryker Moser | 23/4:01.070 | 8.400 | |
4 3. Steve Buck | 21/4:06.940 | 8.590 | |
2 4. Chris Losh | 20/4:02.100 | 9.550 | |
3 5. Jessica Buck | 18/4:00.200 | 9.050 | |
6 6. Cw | 16/4:05.180 | 9.980 |
7410 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 34/4:02.490 | 6.850 | |
2 2. Kevin Womack | 32/4:04.920 | 7.140 | |
3 3. Mike Faries | 31/4:00.440 | 7.470 | |
4 4. Don Mankin | 29/4:03.880 | 7.840 | |
5 5. Mike Morten | 12/1:43.900 | 7.780 |
8Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Tim Thompson | 20/3:03.015 | 8.070 | |
5 2. Hannah Cullum | 20/3:06.445 | 7.950 | |
1 3. Tim Groves | 18/3:02.375 | 8.780 | |
3 4. Robert Womack | 18/3:04.215 | 8.660 | |
7 5. Steve Buck | 16/3:01.345 | 8.230 | |
8 6. Chris Losh | 15/3:06.415 | 9.430 | |
4 7. Jayden Fletcher | 14/3:05.135 | 9.480 |
9Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Justin Driemeier | 26/3:06.590 | 6.910 | |
2 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 24/3:05.690 | 7.540 | |
3 3. Don Mankin | 22/3:08.420 | 8.040 |
10 Team Associated SR10 Spec
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 29/4:00.542 | 7.990 | |
2 2. Dewan Huffman | 29/4:02.682 | 7.910 | |
3 3. Will Sternard | 28/4:02.402 | 7.970 | |
4 4. Jimmy Tallo | 27/4:06.022 | 8.370 | |
6 5. Mike Morten | 25/4:07.972 | 9.040 | |
5 6. Mike Faries | 24/4:02.082 | 8.610 |
11Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tasha Jakoubek | 27/4:07.470 | 8.370 | |
6 2. Hannah Cullum | 27/4:12.020 | 7.780 | |
4 3. Sabastian Losh | 25/4:04.850 | 8.870 | |
5 4. Tim Thompson | 25/4:05.040 | 7.910 | |
3 5. Daniel Jakoubek | 24/4:02.410 | 8.340 | |
2 6. Josh Richards | 24/4:10.810 | 5.940 | |
7 7. Tim Groves | 20/4:01.510 | 8.370 |
124WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Ahern | 30/4:04.330 | 7.560 | |
2 2. Daniel Cullum | 30/4:06.230 | 7.470 | |
5 3. Mike Faries | 30/4:08.030 | 7.480 | |
3 4. Scott Cooksey | 30/4:38.880 | 7.610 | |
7 5. Zack Ahern | 29/4:07.180 | 7.650 | |
4 6. Dewan Huffman | 28/4:00.480 | 7.480 | |
9 7. Dustin Mitchel | 26/4:01.190 | 7.640 | |
6 8. Tim Groves | 26/4:07.640 | 8.270 | |
8 9. Scott Berry | 25/4:01.980 | 7.740 | |
10 10. James Wilkson | 0/0:00.0 |