Round 1

1B Mod Brushless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kevin Womack
4 2. Flint Gibson
1 3. Dennis Hartenagel
2 4. Scott Berry

2B Mod Brushless

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Stenard
1 2. Dan Osborn
3 3. Doug Smith

3410 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chris Turpin
4 2. Kevin Womack
1 3. Mike Faries
2 4. Don Mankin

4Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Riley Lyston
4 2. Tasha Jakoubek
1 3. Chris Losh
3 4. Cw
5 5. Daniel Jakoubek

5Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Sabastian Losh
2 2. Tim Thompson
4 3. Steve Buck
1 4. Bob Smith
3 5. Zack Ahern

6Novice

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tim Groves
3 2. Robert Womack
4 3. Steve Jennings
2 4. Bella Smith

7Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chris Turpin
2 2. Don Mankin
4 3. Dennis Hartenagel
1 4. Dan Ryan

8A Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Ryan
2 2. Mike Faries

94WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Cooksey
5 2. Bryan Richards
3 3. Mike Faries
2 4. Tim Groves
1 5. Jimmy Wilder
6 6. Joe Mitchell

104WD SC Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Dan Ryan
4 2. Scott Ahern
3 3. Zack Ahern
1 4. David Kramer
6 5. Flint Gibson
2 6. Scott Berry

11 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Dewan Huffman
4 2. Dennis Hartenagel
3 3. Mike Faries
2 4. Scott Berry
1 5. Jimmy Wilder

12 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chris Turpin
2 2. Dan Osborn
4 3. Will Sternard
1 4. David Kramer

132 WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Cooksey
5 2. David Kramer
4 3. Dustin Mitchel
6 4. Riley Renolds
2 5. Devin Graves
1 6. Tim Groves

 Round 2

1B Mod Brushless

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dewan Huffman
1 2. Scott Berry
3 3. Doug Smith
2 4. Dan Osborn

2B Mod Brushless

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Womack
3 2. Dennis Hartenagel
4 3. Mike Stenard
2 4. Flint Gibson

3410 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kevin Womack
3 2. Mike Faries
4 3. Don Mankin
1 4. Chris Turpin

4Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Zack Ahern
1 2. Daniel Jakoubek
2 3. Steve Buck
3 4. Bob Smith

5Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Robert Womack
2 2. Chris Losh
4 3. Cw
3 4. Steve Jennings
5 5. Bella Smith

6Novice

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Riley Lyston
4 2. Tim Thompson
2 3. Tasha Jakoubek
3 4. Sabastian Losh
5 5. Tim Groves

7Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris Turpin
2 2. Don Mankin
3 3. Dennis Hartenagel
4 4. Dan Ryan

8A Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Ryan
2 2. Mike Faries

94WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Faries
3 2. Tim Groves
2 3. Flint Gibson
4 4. Jimmy Wilder
5 5. Scott Berry
6 6. Joe Mitchell

104WD SC Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Bryan Richards
6 2. David Kramer
2 3. Scott Ahern
3 4. Cooksey
5 5. Zack Ahern
1 6. Dan Ryan

11 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Kramer
3 2. Scott Berry
4 3. Jimmy Wilder
2 4. Mike Faries

12 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dennis Hartenagel
4 2. Dan Osborn
1 3. Dewan Huffman
5 4. Will Sternard
2 5. Chris Turpin

132 WD SC Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dustin Mitchel
1 2. Cooksey
5 3. Devin Graves
6 4. Tim Groves
4 5. Riley Renolds
2 6. David Kramer

 Round 3

1B Mod Brushless

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Osborn
2 2. Doug Smith

2B Mod Brushless

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Womack
8 2. Dan Osborn
3 3. Dewan Huffman
2 4. Flint Gibson
6 5. Scott Berry
7 6. Doug Smith
4 7. Dennis Hartenagel
5 8. Mike Stenard

3410 Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris Turpin
3 2. Mike Faries
2 3. Kevin Womack
4 4. Don Mankin

4Novice

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Steve Buck
2 2. Bob Smith

5Novice

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Steve Buck
1 2. Tim Groves
2 3. Robert Womack
4 4. Cw
3 5. Chris Losh
8 6. Bob Smith
5 7. Steve Jennings

6Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Zack Ahern
1 2. Riley Lyston
3 3. Tasha Jakoubek
6 4. Sabastian Losh
8 5. Tim Groves
4 6. Daniel Jakoubek
7 7. Steve Buck

7Late Model

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris Turpin
2 2. Don Mankin
4 3. Dan Ryan
3 4. Dennis Hartenagel

8A Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Ryan
2 2. Mike Faries

94WD SC Truck

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Flint Gibson
1 2. Mike Faries
4 3. Jimmy Wilder
3 4. Tim Groves
5 5. Scott Berry
6 6. Joe Mitchell

104WD SC Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Ryan
2 2. Scott Ahern
6 3. Zack Ahern
4 4. Bryan Richards
5 5. David Kramer
8 6. Mike Faries
7 7. Jimmy Wilder
3 8. Cooksey

11 Team Associated SR10 Spec

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Faries
2 2. Scott Berry
3 3. Jimmy Wilder

12 Team Associated SR10 Spec

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel
2 2. Dewan Huffman
4 3. Chris Turpin
3 4. Dan Osborn
7 5. Mike Faries
5 6. David Kramer
8 7. Scott Berry
6 8. Will Sternard

132 WD SC Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Cooksey
3 2. David Kramer
5 3. Riley Renolds
2 4. Dustin Mitchel
6 5. Tim Groves
4 6. Devin Graves

Car Gallery