Winners
STOCK LATE MODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
STREET STOCK
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 35/4:09.682 | 5.982 | |
1 2. Chris Sindahl | 26/4:10.742 | 16:39.999 | |
3 3. Wayne Struchen | 24/4:07.656 | 6.956 | |
2 4. Hunter Sindahl | 22/4:02.586 | 16:39.999 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Terry Hull | 37/4:00.203 | 5.955 | |
3 2. Harold Smock | 37/4:04.491 | 6.088 | |
2 3. Fred Yule | 34/4:01.820 | 6.384 | |
4 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 34/4:03.160 | 5.870 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Treiweiler | 38/4:04.295 | 5.948 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 35/4:08.479 | 6.132 | |
2 3. Dennis Heath | 33/4:03.949 | 5.959 |
4STOCK LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 39/4:01.271 | 5.770 | |
5 2. Terry Hull | 38/4:04.936 | 6.012 | |
4 3. Noah Schueller | 35/4:06.280 | 6.514 | |
3 4. Oliver Trierweiler | 34/4:02.650 | 6.128 | |
2 5. Fred Yule | 29/4:03.922 | 5.958 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dallas Winter | 40/4:03.886 | 5.282 | |
4 2. Dan Morgan | 21/2:13.357 | 5.160 | |
3 3. Kevin Genthe | 15/2:23.637 | 5.120 | |
1 4. Craig Schmal | 0/0:00.0 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jack Alhers | 37/4:03.274 | 6.240 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 34/4:10.841 | 6.189 | |
4 3. Harold Smock | 30/4:04.611 | 6.178 | |
1 4. Terry Hull | 18/4:06.348 | 6.099 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 44/4:03.119 | 5.171 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 40/4:00.112 | 5.344 |
8MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jack Alhers | 39/4:06.119 | 5.942 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 33/4:03.446 | 5.833 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 11/1:10.875 | 6.180 |
9STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Heath | 33/4:03.529 | 6.255 | |
1 2. Fred Yule | 32/4:00.505 | 6.243 |
Round 2
1NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 40/4:02.008 | 3.666 | |
3 2. Wayne Struchen | 26/3:57.059 | 6.786 | |
2 3. Chris Sindahl | 7/1:25.235 | 16:39.999 | |
4 4. Hunter Sindahl | 3/1:25.954 | 16:39.999 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Fred Yule | 34/4:03.332 | 6.353 | |
3 2. Dennis Heath | 33/4:03.339 | 6.036 | |
2 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 15/1:43.212 | 5.761 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:05.781 | 5.936 | |
2 2. Terry Hull | 37/4:01.601 | 6.158 | |
4 3. Jim Nesteby | 36/4:06.332 | 5.991 | |
3 4. Harold Smock | 35/4:06.529 | 6.183 |
4STOCK LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 40/4:02.337 | 5.807 | |
2 2. Terry Hull | 39/4:01.060 | 5.958 | |
5 3. Fred Yule | 39/4:04.939 | 5.696 | |
3 4. Noah Schueller | 36/4:05.015 | 6.407 | |
4 5. Oliver Trierweiler | 34/4:03.233 | 6.098 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Genthe | 45/4:03.513 | 5.018 | |
4 2. Craig Schmal | 44/4:00.543 | 5.174 | |
1 3. Dallas Winter | 38/3:45.019 | 5.138 | |
2 4. Dan Morgan | 22/3:42.308 | 5.533 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Alhers | 37/4:02.148 | 6.302 | |
4 2. Terry Hull | 36/4:02.705 | 6.060 | |
3 3. Harold Smock | 34/4:05.897 | 6.066 | |
2 4. Wayne Struchen | 28/4:01.753 | 6.397 |
7SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 45/4:04.099 | 5.068 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 43/4:03.271 | 5.152 |
8MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Alhers | 39/4:05.056 | 6.041 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 36/4:06.566 | 5.606 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
9STREET STOCK
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Heath | 36/4:03.077 | 6.251 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 34/4:00.128 | 6.220 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Fred Yule | 36/4:04.046 | 6.245 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 36/4:05.395 | 5.867 | |
3 3. Dennis Heath | 35/4:09.211 | 6.170 |
2NOVICE
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wayne Struchen | 31/4:04.928 | 6.714 | |
3 2. Chris Sindahl | 29/4:07.844 | 16:39.999 | |
4 3. Hunter Sindahl | 22/4:03.190 | 16:39.999 | |
1 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 0/0:00.0 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:01.998 | 5.812 | |
4 2. Jim Nesteby | 38/4:04.165 | 5.885 | |
3 3. Harold Smock | 38/4:07.952 | 4.370 | |
2 4. Terry Hull | 37/4:03.128 | 6.021 | |
5 5. Fred Yule | 34/4:01.928 | 3.611 | |
6 6. Dennis Trierweiler | 33/4:08.641 | 5.702 |
4STOCK LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Terry Hull | 40/4:02.889 | 5.831 | |
3 2. Fred Yule | 38/4:03.844 | 5.646 | |
5 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 36/4:04.121 | 6.067 | |
4 4. Noah Schueller | 36/4:04.468 | 6.350 | |
1 5. Nathan Schiesl | 20/1:56.676 | 5.744 |
5OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dallas Winter | 49/4:04.171 | 4.912 | |
1 2. Kevin Genthe | 48/4:01.611 | 4.916 | |
2 3. Craig Schmal | 45/4:05.260 | 5.150 | |
4 4. Dan Morgan | 16/1:52.376 | 5.729 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Alhers | 37/4:05.021 | 6.318 | |
3 2. Harold Smock | 36/4:03.507 | 6.186 | |
2 3. Terry Hull | 35/4:01.127 | 6.045 | |
4 4. Wayne Struchen | 25/4:04.775 | 7.236 |
7SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:01.608 | 5.002 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 44/4:01.173 | 5.190 |
8MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jack Alhers | 40/4:06.065 | 5.976 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 37/4:02.864 | 5.659 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 0/0:00.0 |
9STREET STOCK
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Heath | 37/4:01.782 | 6.093 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 32/4:00.163 | 6.062 |