Round 1

1Junior Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dominic Gruhala
5 2. Jermiah Missy
3 3. Ashton Cline
1 4. Brayden Roberts
4 5. Lagan Roberts

2B Mod Brushless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dewan Huffman
5 2. Mike Faries
2 3. Dan Osborn
4 4. Doug Smith
1 5. Mike Stenard

3B Mod Brushless

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Kevin Womack
2 2. Joey Holmes
3 3. Scott Berry
1 4. Chris Losh
4 5. Remington Appel

4410 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Kevin Womack
1 2. Don Mankin
3 3. Gatling Nicholson
6 4. Matt Denoyer
5 5. Mike Faries
4 6. Chris Turpin

5Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Daniel Jakoubek
3 2. Jessica Buck
2 3. Joe Gruhala
5 4. Steve Jennings
4 5. Aj Cline

6Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Tim Thompson
3 2. Steve Buck
1 3. Cw
4 4. Jake Missey

7Novice

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Riley Lyston
3 2. Charles Roberts
1 3. Joel Jr Robinson
4 4. Sabastian Losh

8Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Nicholson
2 2. Chris Turpin
5 3. Kevin Womack
4 4. Don Mankin
3 5. Remington Appel

9A Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Josh Nicholson
3 2. Remington Appel
1 3. Mike Faries

101/8th scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Craig Robinson
2 2. Jimmy Wilder

114WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Kramer
4 2. Tim Groves
3 3. Dan Osborn
1 4. Jimmy Wilder

124WD SC Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Faries
4 2. Dewan Huffman
1 3. Scott Berry
2 4. Steve Buck
5 5. Jimmy Wilder

13 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Faries
2 2. Dewan Huffman
4 3. Rocky Denoyer
5 4. Dan Osborn
1 5. Jimmy Wilder

14 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Kramer
4 2. Scott Berry
1 3. Matt Denoyer
3 4. Will Sternard

152 WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. David Kramer
6 2. Joey Holmes
4 3. Devin Graves
5 4. Tim Groves
1 5. Charles Roberts
3 6. Riley Reynolds

 Round 2

1Junior Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dominic Gruhala
4 2. Brayden Roberts
2 3. Jermiah Missy
3 4. Ashton Cline
5 5. Logan Roberts

2B Mod Brushless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dan Osborn
1 2. Chris Losh
4 3. Mike Stenard
3 4. Doug Smith
5 5. Remington Appel

3B Mod Brushless

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Womack
4 2. Joey Holmes
2 3. Dewan Huffman
3 4. Mike Faries
5 5. Scott Berry

4410 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Womack
4 2. Matt Denoyer
6 3. Chris Turpin
3 4. Gatling Nicholson
2 5. Don Mankin
5 6. Mike Faries

5Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Sabastian Losh
2 2. Joel Jr Robinson
1 3. Steve Jennings
4 4. Aj Cline

6Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Jake Missey
1 2. Jessica Buck
3 3. Cw
2 4. Joe Gruhala

7Novice

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Riley Lyston
2 2. Tim Thompson
5 3. Steve Buck
4 4. Charles Roberts
3 5. Daniel Jakoubek

8Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Nicholson
5 2. Remington Appel
2 3. Chris Turpin
3 4. Kevin Womack
4 5. Don Mankin

9A Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Nicholson
3 2. Mike Faries
2 3. Remington Appel

101/8th scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jimmy Wilder
1 2. Craig Robinson

114WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Steve Buck
1 2. Scott Berry
3 3. Jimmy Wilder
4 4. Dan Osborn

124WD SC Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Tim Groves
1 2. Mike Faries
3 3. Dewan Huffman
2 4. David Kramer

13 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Will Sternard
3 2. Dan Osborn
2 3. Rocky Denoyer
4 4. Jimmy Wilder

14 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dewan Huffman
1 2. Mike Faries
4 3. Scott Berry
5 4. Matt Denoyer
3 5. David Kramer

152 WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. David Kramer
2 2. Joey Holmes
6 3. Riley Reynolds
3 4. Devin Graves
4 5. Tim Groves
5 6. Charles Roberts

 Round 3

1Junior Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dominic Gruhala
2 2. Brayden Roberts
4 3. Ashton Cline
3 4. Jermiah Missy
5 5. Logan Roberts

2B Mod Brushless

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Stenard
3 2. Doug Smith
1 3. Chris Losh
4 4. Remington Appel

3410 Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Matt Denoyer
4 2. Chris Turpin
5 3. Gatling Nicholson
3 4. Don Mankin
1 5. Kevin Womack

4B Mod Brushless

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kevin Womack
5 2. Mike Faries
2 3. Dewan Huffman
3 4. Joey Holmes
6 5. Scott Berry
7 6. Mike Stenard
8 7. Doug Smith
4 8. Dan Osborn

5Novice

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Joe Gruhala
6 2. Aj Cline
5 3. Joel Jr Robinson
3 4. Cw
1 5. Charles Roberts

6Late Model

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Josh Nicholson
4 2. Remington Appel
3 3. Chris Turpin
1 4. Don Mankin
5 5. Kevin Womack

7Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Riley Lyston
8 2. Joe Gruhala
6 3. Jessica Buck
9 4. Aj Cline
4 5. Steve Buck
3 6. Tim Thompson
2 7. Jake Missey
7 8. Daniel Jakoubek
5 9. Sabastian Losh

8A Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Josh Nicholson
2 2. Remington Appel
3 3. Mike Faries

91/8th scale

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jimmy Wilder
2 2. Craig Robinson

Car Gallery