Winners
A Mod
Team Associated SR10 Spec
Late Model
B Mod Brushless
2 WD SC Truck
4WD SC Truck
360 Sprint
Round 1
1B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Faries | 30/4:01.510 | 7.630 | |
1 2. Flint Gibson | 30/4:03.500 | 7.350 | |
3 3. Scott Berry | 29/4:00.970 | 7.480 | |
4 4. Nathan Glore | 18/2:23.870 | 7.590 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Chris Losh | 26/4:07.960 | 8.720 | |
3 2. Mike Morten | 25/4:05.710 | 8.110 | |
1 3. Big Bird | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 4. Jr | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Mike Stenard | 0/0:00.0 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Steven Love | 27/4:02.780 | 8.240 | |
5 2. Steve Buck | 26/4:00.730 | 8.370 | |
1 3. Daniel Jakoubek | 26/4:07.040 | 8.450 | |
2 4. Cw | 21/4:13.130 | 9.390 | |
3 5. Chris Losh | 20/4:04.240 | 8.960 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Thompson | 27/4:02.230 | 7.690 | |
3 2. Jessica Buck | 25/4:05.770 | 8.570 | |
5 3. Travis Dirickson | 24/4:03.750 | 8.180 | |
2 4. Steve Jennings | 20/4:04.640 | 9.100 | |
4 5. Joey Carroll | 19/3:59.750 | 10.140 |
5Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Kindler | 27/4:07.090 | 8.300 | |
3 2. Dominic Gruhala | 25/4:02.640 | 7.660 | |
4 3. Robert Womack | 23/4:04.510 | 9.080 | |
5 4. Joe Gruhala | 16/4:23.170 | 7.990 | |
2 5. Allan Vanartsdalen | 0/0:00.0 |
6Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 32/4:03.280 | 7.240 | |
1 2. Nathan Glore | 29/4:01.510 | 7.500 | |
2 3. Dan Ryan | 21/2:37.390 | 6.960 | |
4 4. Buddy Johnson | 0/0:00.0 |
7Late Model
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Stagner | 33/4:01.600 | 7.080 | |
1 2. Kevin Womack | 32/4:02.980 | 7.200 | |
2 3. Don Mankin | 26/4:01.300 | 7.950 |
8A Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dan Ryan | 33/4:04.040 | 7.060 | |
2 2. Flint Gibson | 30/4:03.243 | 7.460 | |
1 3. Mike Faries | 30/4:05.790 | 7.390 | |
3 4. Buddy Johnson | 0/0:00.0 |
94WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Daniel Cullum | 32/4:05.910 | 7.180 | |
4 2. Kevin Womack | 30/4:05.730 | 7.540 | |
2 3. Steve Buck | 28/4:02.010 | 7.930 | |
1 4. Jimmy Wilder | 27/4:03.220 | 7.930 |
104WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Berry | 29/4:06.480 | 7.830 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 25/3:30.950 | 7.430 | |
4 3. Flint Gibson | 24/4:01.580 | 7.390 | |
3 4. Dominic Gruhala | 15/2:41.780 | 8.130 |
11 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 28/4:01.710 | 7.530 | |
2 2. Scott Berry | 27/4:07.030 | 8.380 | |
4 3. Jimmy Wilder | 25/4:05.260 | 8.090 | |
1 4. Mike Morten | 22/4:06.840 | 7.210 |
12 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Will Sternard | 29/4:01.900 | 7.740 | |
3 2. Mike Faries | 29/4:31.160 | 7.870 | |
1 3. Dan Ryan | 28/4:08.910 | 7.650 | |
2 4. David Kramer | 27/4:07.690 | 5.310 |
132 WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Daniel Cullum | 30/4:07.890 | 7.870 | |
1 2. David Kramer | 29/4:01.910 | 7.820 |
14360 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Stagner | 33/4:02.880 | 7.140 | |
1 2. Mike Morten | 29/4:05.300 | 7.810 | |
2 3. Don Mankin | 28/4:07.750 | 7.510 |
Round 2
1B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mike Stenard | 29/4:00.020 | 7.550 | |
1 2. Nathan Glore | 28/4:01.630 | 7.620 | |
3 3. Big Bird | 11/3:46.960 | 7.980 | |
2 4. Jr | 0/0:00.0 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Faries | 29/4:04.230 | 7.690 | |
5 2. Mike Morten | 29/4:08.060 | 8.060 | |
2 3. Flint Gibson | 27/4:02.770 | 7.410 | |
4 4. Chris Losh | 25/4:04.540 | 8.970 | |
3 5. Scott Berry | 25/4:16.020 | 7.970 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Losh | 24/4:09.540 | 9.280 | |
5 2. Allan Vanartsdalen | 23/4:15.040 | 8.410 | |
2 3. Steve Jennings | 18/4:05.650 | 10.260 | |
3 4. Joey Carroll | 18/4:17.110 | 9.680 | |
4 5. Joe Gruhala | 3/4:02.770 | 5.060 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jessica Buck | 25/4:02.520 | 8.700 | |
4 2. Robert Womack | 21/4:00.650 | 9.440 | |
3 3. Travis Dirickson | 21/4:06.440 | 6.620 | |
1 4. Dominic Gruhala | 18/4:07.290 | 8.250 | |
5 5. Cw | 17/4:09.710 | 9.960 |
5Novice
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Steven Love | 28/4:07.200 | 5.770 | |
1 2. Tim Thompson | 28/4:07.940 | 7.940 | |
5 3. Daniel Jakoubek | 27/4:04.120 | 8.620 | |
4 4. Steve Buck | 25/4:08.500 | 8.450 | |
3 5. Mike Kindler | 24/4:00.820 | 8.470 |
6Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Stagner | 32/4:04.570 | 7.100 | |
4 2. Kevin Womack | 31/4:06.040 | 7.280 | |
5 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 31/4:08.520 | 7.430 | |
6 4. Nathan Glore | 28/4:05.070 | 7.800 | |
1 5. Don Mankin | 11/1:40.560 | 8.050 | |
2 6. Dan Ryan | 11/1:43.550 | 7.400 |
7A Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Faries | 30/4:02.930 | 7.420 | |
1 2. Dan Ryan | 28/3:35.930 | 7.040 | |
2 3. Flint Gibson | 28/4:05.460 | 7.780 |
84WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Faries | 29/4:04.450 | 7.480 | |
3 2. Flint Gibson | 28/4:02.020 | 4.360 | |
1 3. Jimmy Wilder | 25/4:00.970 | 7.770 | |
4 4. Dominic Gruhala | 4/0:47.850 | 9.290 |
94WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Daniel Cullum | 32/4:06.246 | 7.250 | |
2 2. Kevin Womack | 29/4:01.090 | 7.080 | |
4 3. Steve Buck | 27/4:02.300 | 7.720 | |
3 4. Scott Berry | 0/0:00.0 |
10 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Kramer | 27/3:54.500 | 5.250 | |
3 2. Jimmy Wilder | 25/3:52.960 | 8.290 | |
4 3. Mike Morten | 17/2:51.530 | 8.010 |
11 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 29/4:01.630 | 7.890 | |
4 2. Dan Ryan | 29/4:06.560 | 7.600 | |
1 3. Will Sternard | 28/4:02.010 | 7.700 | |
2 4. Mike Faries | 0/0:00.0 |
122 WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Daniel Cullum | 29/4:02.520 | 7.940 | |
2 2. David Kramer | 29/4:05.560 | 7.850 |
13360 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Stagner | 31/4:04.660 | 7.080 | |
2 2. Mike Morten | 24/4:06.590 | 7.900 | |
3 3. Don Mankin | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1B Mod Brushless
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Faries | 30/4:00.092 | 7.790 | |
4 2. Mike Stenard | 30/4:07.522 | 7.610 | |
3 3. Flint Gibson | 28/4:03.452 | 7.560 | |
7 4. Nathan Glore | 26/4:05.592 | 7.530 | |
8 5. Chris Losh | 25/4:03.022 | 8.840 | |
6 6. Mike Morten | 22/3:02.832 | 8.8 |
2Novice
C Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Steve Jennings | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Joey Carroll | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Joe Gruhala | 0/0:00.0 |
3Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Stagner | 33/4:02.449 | 7.150 | |
6 2. Dan Ryan | 32/4:03.609 | 7.100 | |
2 3. Kevin Womack | 32/4:07.119 | 7.390 | |
4 4. Nathan Glore | 29/4:06.809 | 7.590 | |
3 5. Dennis Hartenagel | 28/4:05.089 | 7.600 | |
5 6. Don Mankin | 27/4:05.679 | 7.950 |
4Novice
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Robert Womack | 25/4:08.674 | 8.580 | |
6 2. Cw | 24/4:07.974 | 9.470 | |
5 3. Allan Vanartsdalen | 21/4:03.024 | 8.820 | |
7 4. Steve Jennings | 17/4:01.704 | 9.170 | |
3 5. Chris Losh | 1/0:04.014 | 16:39.999 | |
1 6. Dominic Gruhala | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 7. Travis Dirickson | 0/0:00.0 |
5A Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Faries | 30/4:03.215 | 7.490 | |
3 2. Flint Gibson | 28/4:04.865 | 7.770 | |
1 3. Dan Ryan | 1/0:07.125 | 16:39.999 |
6Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
6 1. Jessica Buck | 25/4:01.923 | 8.430 | |
4 2. Mike Kindler | 24/4:07.633 | 8.790 | |
3 3. Daniel Jakoubek | 24/4:08.783 | 8.790 | |
2 4. Tim Thompson | 24/4:09.213 | 8.170 | |
5 5. Steve Buck | 22/4:04.193 | 9.100 | |
1 6. Steven Love | 16/2:31.493 | 8.710 | |
7 7. Robert Womack | 13/4:03.573 | 9.410 | |
8 8. Cw | 9/1:37.863 | 10.320 |
74WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Daniel Cullum | 32/4:05.692 | 7.470 | |
3 2. Mike Faries | 29/4:03.252 | 7.530 | |
7 3. Jimmy Wilder | 28/4:05.832 | 4.152 | |
5 4. Steve Buck | 27/4:00.842 | 7.770 | |
6 5. Flint Gibson | 24/3:55.222 | 7.680 | |
2 6. Kevin Womack | 2/0:13.892 | 11.940 | |
8 7. Dominic Gruhala | 0/0:00.0 |
8 Team Associated SR10 Spec
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel | 30/4:06.808 | 7.950 | |
3 2. Dan Ryan | 29/4:02.058 | 8.050 | |
5 3. David Kramer | 28/4:05.898 | 8.120 | |
7 4. Jimmy Wilder | 25/4:04.998 | 8.350 | |
2 5. Will Sternard | 25/4:09.508 | 7.960 |
92 WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Kramer | 29/4:05.132 | 5.552 | |
1 2. Daniel Cullum | 29/4:05.712 | 5.002 |
10360 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Stagner | 33/4:03.276 | 3.476 | |
2 2. Mike Morten | 27/4:01.336 | 3.876 | |
3 3. Don Mankin | 27/4:03.636 | 7.700 |