Winners
Team Associated SR10 Spec
Late Model
B Mod Brushless
4WD SC Truck
410 Sprint
Round 1
1B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dewan Huffman | 31/4:03.250 | 7.430 | |
6 2. Dan Osborn | 31/4:08.930 | 7.540 | |
5 3. Flint Gibson | 30/4:08.350 | 7.400 | |
4 4. Scott Berry | 28/4:08.130 | 8.050 | |
3 5. Nathan Glore | 15/2:32.710 | 7.450 | |
1 6. Tim Thompson | 0/0:00.0 |
2410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Morten | 30/4:05.450 | 7.570 | |
1 2. Don Mankin | 26/4:08.680 | 8.060 | |
3 3. Scott Berry | 23/4:04.910 | 8.640 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Daniel Jakoubek | 23/4:03.690 | 8.780 | |
3 2. Steve Buck | 23/4:15.190 | 8.650 | |
2 3. Tim Thompson | 19/4:01.570 | 10.210 | |
1 4. Cw | 15/4:04.300 | 10.530 | |
5 5. Joey Holmes | 0/0:00.0 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jordan Blocker | 27/4:02.170 | 8.480 | |
1 2. Corey Stockman | 26/4:03.390 | 8.630 | |
2 3. Jessica Buck | 17/4:21.780 | 8.310 |
5Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Don Mankin | 31/4:01.740 | 7.490 | |
1 2. Nathan Glore | 29/4:04.910 | 7.820 | |
4 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 28/4:02.250 | 7.730 | |
3 4. Dan Ryan | 25/4:05.190 | 8.210 |
6A Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Morten | 27/3:58.980 | 8.440 | |
2 2. Dan Ryan | 18/2:16.750 | 7.220 |
74WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Womack | 31/4:04.830 | 7.250 | |
4 2. Flint Gibson | 27/4:09.470 | 7.650 | |
5 3. Scott Berry | 25/4:06.410 | 7.860 | |
2 4. Dan Ryan | 22/4:00.260 | 7.340 | |
3 5. Steve Buck | 19/3:26.400 | 7.810 |
8 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Ryan | 28/3:56.820 | 8.010 | |
3 2. Dewan Huffman | 28/4:01.530 | 7.780 | |
2 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 28/4:05.350 | 8.010 | |
5 4. Dan Osborn | 26/4:03.790 | 8.180 | |
4 5. Mike Morten | 2/0:21.200 | 9.650 |
Round 2
1B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Nathan Glore | 31/4:08.265 | 4.105 | |
3 2. Flint Gibson | 30/4:03.635 | 7.520 | |
2 3. Dan Osborn | 30/4:04.985 | 7.085 | |
1 4. Dewan Huffman | 29/4:04.205 | 5.145 | |
4 5. Scott Berry | 26/4:07.465 | 7.065 | |
7 6. Chris Losh | 26/4:07.475 | 8.310 | |
6 7. Tim Thompson | 23/4:05.085 | 8.380 |
2410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Don Mankin | 29/4:01.210 | 7.570 | |
3 2. Scott Berry | 26/4:04.470 | 8.680 | |
1 3. Mike Morten | 16/4:19.750 | 7.730 |
3Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Tim Thompson | 26/4:04.460 | 8.230 | |
2 2. Jessica Buck | 24/3:50.050 | 8.500 | |
3 3. Cw | 19/4:02.890 | 9.750 | |
4 4. Joey Holmes | 0/0:00.0 |
4Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Corey Stockman | 27/4:00.670 | 8.110 | |
1 2. Jordan Blocker | 26/4:06.350 | 8.200 | |
4 3. Steve Buck | 23/4:02.800 | 7.980 | |
3 4. Daniel Jakoubek | 10/1:41.330 | 8.900 |
5Late Model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dan Ryan | 33/4:05.310 | 7.140 | |
3 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 31/4:04.080 | 7.510 | |
2 3. Nathan Glore | 30/4:02.240 | 7.450 | |
1 4. Don Mankin | 28/4:02.280 | 8.010 |
74WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Womack | 32/4:02.190 | 7.210 | |
2 2. Flint Gibson | 28/4:00.430 | 7.590 | |
5 3. Steve Buck | 26/4:07.600 | 7.690 | |
4 4. Dan Ryan | 25/3:16.440 | 7.110 | |
3 5. Scott Berry | 2/0:20.130 | 8.620 |
8 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dewan Huffman | 30/4:05.050 | 7.720 | |
1 2. Dan Ryan | 30/4:05.670 | 7.660 | |
3 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 29/4:13.990 | 7.790 | |
4 4. Dan Osborn | 27/4:02.630 | 7.680 | |
5 5. Mike Morten | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 3
1B Mod Brushless
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dewan Huffman | 31/4:01.284 | 7.350 | |
3 2. Dan Osborn | 31/4:05.534 | 7.620 | |
2 3. Nathan Glore | 29/4:06.124 | 7.720 | |
4 4. Flint Gibson | 26/3:33.624 | 7.520 | |
6 5. Chris Losh | 26/4:03.504 | 8.160 | |
7 6. Tim Thompson | 25/4:01.644 | 8.550 | |
5 7. Scott Berry | 0/0:00.0 |
2410 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Don Mankin | 30/4:02.110 | 7.390 | |
1 2. Mike Morten | 29/4:02.680 | 7.290 |
3Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Corey Stockman | 27/4:04.666 | 8.300 | |
3 2. Tim Thompson | 27/4:05.776 | 8.110 | |
4 3. Jessica Buck | 21/3:34.166 | 8.290 | |
8 4. Joey Holmes | 21/4:08.326 | 7.756 | |
7 5. Cw | 16/4:07.196 | 10.050 | |
5 6. Steve Buck | 2/0:31.796 | 17.750 | |
2 7. Jordan Blocker | 1/0:05.856 | 16:39.999 |
4Late Model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Ryan | 33/4:04.593 | 7.200 | |
4 2. Dennis Hartenagel | 31/4:02.853 | 7.510 | |
1 3. Nathan Glore | 28/4:03.483 | 7.630 | |
3 4. Don Mankin | 28/4:04.033 | 7.890 |
54WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Kevin Womack | 32/4:01.665 | 7.250 | |
2 2. Flint Gibson | 29/4:04.515 | 4.275 | |
3 3. Steve Buck | 26/4:02.165 | 4.905 | |
4 4. Dan Ryan | 22/2:48.505 | 5.125 |
6 Team Associated SR10 Spec
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Ryan | 31/4:06.145 | 7.830 | |
1 2. Dewan Huffman | 30/4:04.295 | 7.600 | |
3 3. Dennis Hartenagel | 29/4:05.465 | 7.920 | |
4 4. Dan Osborn | 28/4:03.965 | 7.800 | |
5 5. Mike Morten | 3/0:21.705 | 3.625 |