Winners
1-10 LATE MODEL
MUDDBOSS
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Round 1
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Nesteby | 45/4:03.015 | 5.152 | |
2 2. Fred Yule | 43/4:04.567 | 4.850 | |
1 3. Wayne Struchen | 2/0:16.269 | 4.942 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Trierweiler | 44/4:01.350 | 5.233 | |
2 2. Jim Treiweiler | 36/4:02.152 | 5.491 |
31-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 61/4:02.176 | 3.849 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 60/4:00.367 | 3.919 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Sindahl | 34/4:01.909 | 6.019 | |
2 2. Hunter Sindahl | 27/4:06.396 | 6.537 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 51/4:00.555 | 4.526 | |
2 2. Monte Bruggeman | 51/4:03.687 | 4.526 |
6MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 45/4:04.652 | 4.655 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 36/4:03.989 | 5.589 |
7MUDDBOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 46/4:01.375 | 5.5 | |
1 2. Mike Nesteby | 2/0:17.347 | 5.944 |
8TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 45/4:00.170 | 5.073 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 45/4:03.030 | 4.770 | |
3 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 44/4:07.172 | 5.216 |
9TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Noah Schueller | 39/4:00.863 | 4.885 | |
1 2. Fred Yule | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 38/4:08.294 | 5.429 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 35/4:05.251 | 5.220 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Fred Yule | 42/4:00.184 | 3.859 | |
2 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 41/4:00.228 | 5.167 | |
1 3. Jim Nesteby | 39/4:01.839 | 5.202 |
31-10 LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 61/4:00.929 | 3.842 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 60/4:00.232 | 3.877 |
46.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chris Sindahl | 31/4:06.534 | 6.022 | |
2 2. Hunter Sindahl | 12/1:31.395 | 6.126 |
5SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 52/4:00.571 | 4.523 | |
1 2. Nathan Schiesl | 52/4:03.128 | 4.557 |
6MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Wayne Struchen | 40/4:02.987 | 5.183 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 7/0:51.068 | 5.546 |
7MUDDBOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 50/4:01.180 | 4.579 | |
1 2. Dan Morgan | 3/0:17.265 | 5.284 |
8TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Fred Yule | 44/4:00.066 | 5.047 | |
1 2. Noah Schueller | 35/4:08.652 | 5.472 |
9TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 47/4:04.644 | 5.077 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:00.389 | 5.041 | |
3 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 40/4:00.976 | 5.495 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Fred Yule | 44/4:03.634 | 5.270 | |
4 2. Jim Treiweiler | 42/4:01.556 | 5.347 | |
5 3. Wayne Struchen | 9/0:57.226 | 5.469 | |
1 4. Jim Nesteby | 6/0:36.593 | 5.738 | |
2 5. Dennis Trierweiler | 0/0:00.0 |
21-10 LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Craig Schmal | 62/4:02.693 | 3.801 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 61/4:01.162 | 3.866 |
36.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Hunter Sindahl | 32/4:04.831 | 6.558 | |
1 2. Chris Sindahl | 32/4:06.814 | 6.812 |
4SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nathan Schiesl | 52/4:03.228 | 4.527 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 51/4:02.011 | 4.496 |
5MUDDBOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:00.111 | 4.707 | |
4 2. Mike Nesteby | 42/4:05.117 | 5.329 | |
3 3. Wayne Struchen | 37/4:03.387 | 5.262 | |
2 4. Dan Morgan | 0/0:00.0 |
6TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 45/4:02.024 | 5.094 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 42/4:00.398 | 5.074 | |
4 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 40/4:03.710 | 5.578 | |
3 4. Fred Yule | 39/4:01.214 | 5.092 | |
5 5. Noah Schueller | 34/4:07.737 | 5.772 |