Winners
MUDDBOSS
Novice
SC LATEMODEL
OLD COUPE CLASS
360 USAC SPRINT
TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
TRX 4WD
Round 1
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Treiweiler | 40/4:01.358 | 5.256 | |
1 2. Jim Nesteby | 40/4:01.849 | 5.210 | |
2 3. Harold Smock | 26/4:05.170 | 6.002 |
2Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jerry Gascon | 12/4:09.059 | 11.551 | |
2 2. Gavin Gong | 10/4:08.086 | 16:39.999 |
3MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:05.034 | 4.756 | |
3 2. Jason Blok | 35/4:02.428 | 6.221 | |
2 3. David Block | 9/1:13.457 | 6.375 |
4MUDDBOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 50/4:02.527 | 4.651 | |
2 2. Jack Ahlers | 43/4:01.800 | 5.208 |
5360 USAC SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Harold Smock | 31/4:06.708 | 6.277 | |
2 2. David Block | 30/4:03.950 | 6.332 |
66.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Chris Sindahl | 35/4:01.108 | 6.008 | |
1 2. Jack Ahlers | 35/4:04.801 | 6.156 | |
2 3. Hunter Sindahl | 33/4:05.693 | 6.049 |
7SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 53/4:03.068 | 4.462 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 52/4:01.342 | 4.475 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 45/4:01.138 | 4.957 |
8TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Harold Smock | 37/4:02.757 | 5.966 | |
1 2. Jake Trierweiler | 36/4:04.395 | 5.588 | |
4 3. David Block | 34/3:53.870 | 5.736 | |
3 4. Jason Blok | 0/0:00.0 |
9TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Noah Schueller | 49/4:02.612 | 4.745 | |
1 2. Oliver Trierweiler | 46/3:49.777 | 4.727 | |
3 3. Jim Nesteby | 46/4:00.496 | 4.878 |
10TRX 4WD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 44/4:02.873 | 5.250 | |
2 2. Jake Trierweiler | 24/4:07.731 | 7.116 |
Round 2
1OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 42/4:03.824 | 5.198 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 34/3:22.545 | 5.186 | |
3 3. Harold Smock | 6/1:06.281 | 4.510 |
2Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Gavin Gong | 17/3:33.622 | 16:39.999 | |
1 2. Jerry Gascon | 8/3:56.181 | 5.650 |
3MUDDBOSS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Block | 28/4:03.076 | 6.128 | |
1 2. Jason Blok | 28/4:04.533 | 6.547 |
4MUDDBOSS
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 48/4:03.256 | 4.673 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 45/4:01.942 | 4.655 | |
3 3. Jack Ahlers | 41/4:00.272 | 4.977 |
5360 USAC SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Harold Smock | 35/4:00.309 | 5.921 | |
2 2. David Block | 13/2:07.229 | 6.263 |
66.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:15.648 | 6.077 | |
1 2. Chris Sindahl | 36/4:04.231 | 6.107 | |
3 3. Hunter Sindahl | 33/4:03.271 | 6.060 |
7SC LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 51/4:05.289 | 4.478 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 50/4:01.177 | 4.486 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 41/4:05.127 | 4.983 |
8TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jake Trierweiler | 39/4:05.104 | 5.609 | |
2 2. David Block | 9/1:03.329 | 6.130 | |
3 3. Jason Blok | 0/0:00.0 |
9TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Nesteby | 47/4:03.364 | 4.858 | |
1 2. Noah Schueller | 47/4:06.427 | 4.711 | |
2 3. Oliver Trierweiler | 46/4:00.190 | 4.751 | |
4 4. Harold Smock | 33/4:03.215 | 5.373 |
10TRX 4WD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 41/4:11.295 | 5.314 | |
2 2. Jake Trierweiler | 20/3:29.753 | 6.555 |
Round 3
1OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:03.463 | 5.130 | |
1 2. Jim Treiweiler | 42/4:03.128 | 5.368 | |
3 3. Harold Smock | 31/4:01.955 | 5.134 |
2Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Gavin Gong | 24/4:08.633 | 16:39.999 | |
2 2. Jerry Gascon | 20/4:05.902 | 2.579 |
3MUDDBOSS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 45/4:00.782 | 4.688 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 43/4:05.257 | 4.745 | |
3 3. Jack Ahlers | 41/4:04.603 | 5.146 | |
4 4. Jason Blok | 35/4:01.803 | 6.095 | |
5 5. David Block | 6/0:57.327 | 8.072 |
4360 USAC SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. David Block | 33/4:03.411 | 5.780 | |
1 2. Harold Smock | 12/1:09.969 | 5.631 |
56.0 BREAKOUT CARPET
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Hunter Sindahl | 34/4:03.960 | 6.030 | |
1 2. Jack Ahlers | 33/4:01.277 | 6.007 | |
2 3. Chris Sindahl | 33/4:02.776 | 6.026 |
6SC LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 51/4:02.808 | 4.399 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 51/4:05.552 | 4.552 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 44/4:00.987 | 5.038 |
7TRAXXAS LATEMODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Noah Schueller | 47/4:01.867 | 4.737 | |
2 2. Jim Nesteby | 44/4:05.041 | 4.935 | |
4 3. Jake Trierweiler | 29/4:01.154 | 5.586 | |
5 4. Harold Smock | 28/4:06.147 | 5.912 | |
3 5. Oliver Trierweiler | 14/1:16.182 | 4.881 | |
6 6. David Block | 10/4:02.907 | 4.945 | |
7 7. Jason Blok | 0/0:00.0 |
8TRX 4WD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:01.980 | 5.176 | |
2 2. Jake Trierweiler | 33/4:08.689 | 3.962 |