Round 1
1kids
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dayton Myers | 21/5:01.670 | 8.920 | |
2 2. Leland Payne | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Savannah Pless | 0/0:00.0 |
21/10 Rookie SC
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zayden Greene | 20/3:03.680 | 7.220 | |
3 2. Hunter Vanover | 20/3:08.100 | 7.490 | |
4 3. Littleman Orr | 18/3:08.090 | 7.690 | |
5 4. Unknown | 16/2:58.110 | 8.500 | |
2 5. Eli Payne | 16/3:13.220 | 6.738 |
31/5 Open Wheel Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jason Myers | 25/4:12.872 | 7.120 | |
1 2. Russell Degroat | 25/4:18.422 | 6.396 | |
2 3. Kenneth Jennings | 24/4:14.822 | 7.132 |
41/10 Short Course Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Jeff Greene | 20/4:37.750 | 6.480 | |
3 2. Joey Tipton | 19/4:41.590 | 7.370 | |
1 3. Nicky Stokes | 16/4:41.070 | 7.880 | |
2 4. Erby Brown | 13/3:47.256 | 7.950 | |
6 5. Unknown | 6/3:53.410 | 8.050 | |
4 6. Trish Stout | 0/0:00.0 |
51/10 Short Course Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jason Myers | 20/2:18.050 | 6.450 | |
2 2. Jack Orr | 18/2:19.390 | 7.440 | |
4 3. Jacob Davis | 18/2:22.510 | 7.440 | |
1 4. Russell Degroat | 6/0:50.740 | 7.430 |
61/5 Latemodel
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Danny Pless | 25/6:19.973 | 6.980 | |
1 2. Allen Douglas | 25/6:21.153 | 4.413 | |
4 3. Russell Degroat | 24/6:14.843 | 7.340 | |
2 4. Mike Riddle | 23/6:05.833 | 7.330 | |
3 5. Dave Carmac | 0/0:00.0 |
71/8 Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jason Myers | 20/47:13.020.170 | 6.370 | |
5 2. Steve Gilland | 20/2:51.980 | 6.390 | |
4 3. Joey Tipton | 20/2:57.100 | 6.270 | |
6 4. Johnny Gosnell | 20/2:58.140 | 7.190 | |
1 5. Phillip 20 | 19/3:02.120 | 7.390 | |
7 6. Tj Ricker | 7/1:32.258 | 8.670 | |
2 7. Erby Brown | 0/0:00.0 |
81/10 sc latemodel
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jeff Greene | 20/3:07.600 | 6.530 | |
1 2. Russell Degroat | 20/3:11.800 | 4.425 | |
2 3. Jason Myers | 20/3:14.510 | 6.790 | |
3 4. Jack Orr | 19/3:10.190 | 4.102 |
91/10 sc latemodel
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Nicky Stokes | 20/3:48.570 | 7.350 | |
3 2. Jacob Davis | 20/3:51.550 | 7.690 | |
4 3. Joey Tipton | 19/3:53.530 | 6.920 | |
1 4. Erby Brown | 17/3:54.730 | 9.420 |
Round 2
1kids
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 0. Savannah Pless | 0/0:00.0 | ||
1 1. Dayton Myers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Blake Bowers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Leland Payne | 0/0:00.0 |
21/10 Rookie SC
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Zayden Greene | 30/4:30.316 | 7.330 | |
2 2. Hunter Vanover | 30/4:30.496 | 7.510 | |
3 3. Littleman Orr | 25/4:24.066 | 7.870 | |
5 4. Eli Payne | 24/4:35.916 | 7.690 | |
4 5. Brandon Jones | 23/4:25.366 | 7.970 |
31/5 Open Wheel Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jason Myers | 35/6:24.735 | 6.930 | |
3 2. Kenneth Jennings | 34/6:30.295 | 2.170 | |
2 3. Russell Degroat | 34/6:33.185 | 7.190 |
91/5 Super Latemodel
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Kevin Payne | 50/5:55.601 | 6.620 | |
1 2. Jimmy Ricker | 45/5:57.501 | 6.790 | |
2 3. Victor Jennings | 44/5:55.861 | 6.650 | |
4 4. Chris Payne | 0/0:00.0 |