STARGEK Race Results

Sunday Club Race

April 30th 2017

47 Entries

 Round 1

1Super Stock Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Enjoyrc
6 2. Cheong, Carl
4 3. Choo, Eric
1 4. Quek, Adrian
5 5. Cheong, Kian
2 6. Teh, Zi Sheng

2Super Stock Class

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sim, Daniel
2 2. Lee, Sean
4 3. Lim, Charles
3 4. Tsao, Stephen
6 5. Loh, Tze Chzin
5 6. Lim, Victor

3Formula 1 Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lim, Charles
6 2. Tan, Calvin
3 3. Tan, Frank
4 4. Tan, Andy
2 5. Toh, Ping Hwee
5 6. Kenji
7 7. Kosasim, Erwin
8 8. Chandra

44WD GT Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Quek, Adrian
1 2. Kenji
5 3. Toh, Benjamin
4 4. Tan, Preston
2 5. Quek, Adrian
3 6. Law, Andrew

54WD GT Class

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ng, Wei Quan
1 2. Chee, Lip Keong
3 3. Lee, Sebastian
4 4. Wang, Nicholas

6M-Chassis Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Enjoyrc
2 2. Joo Kiah
1 3. Cher, Alan
8 4. Tan, Alan
7 5. Mcdaddy
5 6. Kenji
3 7. Loh, Tze Chzin
6 8. Law, Andrew

7TRF Challenge

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ng, Wei Jian
5 2. Kenji
4 3. Dr. Khng
2 4. Hong, Stanley
6 5. Mcdaddy
3 6. Ak

 Round 2

1Super Stock Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Enjoyrc
4 2. Choo, Eric
1 3. Quek, Adrian
6 4. Cheong, Carl
5 5. Cheong, Kian
2 6. Teh, Zi Sheng

2Super Stock Class

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sim, Daniel
3 2. Tsao, Stephen
4 3. Lim, Charles
2 4. Lee, Sean
6 5. Loh, Tze Chzin
5 6. Lim, Victor

3Formula 1 Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lim, Charles
6 2. Tan, Calvin
4 3. Tan, Andy
2 4. Toh, Ping Hwee
3 5. Tan, Frank
5 6. Kenji
7 7. Kosasim, Erwin
8 8. Chandra

44WD GT Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Quek, Adrian
1 2. Kenji
4 3. Tan, Preston
3 4. Law, Andrew
5 5. Toh, Benjamin

54WD GT Class

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ng, Wei Quan
1 2. Chee, Lip Keong
3 3. Lee, Sebastian
4 4. Wang, Nicholas

6M-Chassis Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Enjoyrc
1 2. Cher, Alan
2 3. Joo Kiah
8 4. Tan, Alan
7 5. Mcdaddy
3 6. Loh, Tze Chzin
5 7. Kenji
6 8. Law, Andrew

7TRF Challenge

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ng, Wei Jian
3 2. Ak
5 3. Kenji
6 4. Mcdaddy
4 5. Dr. Khng
2 6. Hong, Stanley

 Round 3

1Super Stock Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Enjoyrc
1 2. Quek, Adrian
6 3. Cheong, Carl
5 4. Cheong, Kian
4 5. Choo, Eric
2 6. Teh, Zi Sheng

2Super Stock Class

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sim, Daniel
2 2. Lee, Sean
4 3. Lim, Charles
3 4. Tsao, Stephen
6 5. Loh, Tze Chzin
5 6. Lim, Victor

3Formula 1 Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Tan, Andy
3 2. Tan, Frank
1 3. Lim, Charles
6 4. Tan, Calvin
2 5. Toh, Ping Hwee
5 6. Kenji
7 7. Kosasim, Erwin
8 8. Chandra

44WD GT Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Kenji
2 2. Quek, Adrian
5 3. Toh, Benjamin
4 4. Tan, Preston
3 5. Law, Andrew

54WD GT Class

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chee, Lip Keong
2 2. Ng, Wei Quan
3 3. Lee, Sebastian
4 4. Wang, Nicholas

6M-Chassis Class

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Enjoyrc
1 2. Cher, Alan
5 3. Kenji
2 4. Joo Kiah
8 5. Tan, Alan
7 6. Mcdaddy
6 7. Law, Andrew
3 8. Loh, Tze Chzin

7TRF Challenge

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ng, Wei Jian
4 2. Dr. Khng
3 3. Ak
2 4. Hong, Stanley
6 5. Mcdaddy
5 6. Kenji

8Tamiya Racing Truck Challenge

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Kenji
3 2. Dr. Khng
1 3. Law, Andrew
5 4. Loh, Tze Chzin
2 5. Quek, Adrian

 Round 4

1Super Stock Class

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sim, Daniel
4 2. Enjoyrc
3 3. Tsao, Stephen
5 4. Lim, Charles
6 5. Quek, Adrian
2 6. Lee, Sean
7 7. Loh, Tze Chzin
8 8. Lim, Victor

2Formula 1 Class

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lim, Charles
2 2. Tan, Andy
3 3. Tan, Frank
5 4. Toh, Ping Hwee
4 5. Tan, Calvin
6 6. Kenji

34WD GT Class

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kenji
1 2. Chee, Lip Keong
2 3. Ng, Wei Quan
5 4. Toh, Benjamin
4 5. Quek, Adrian
9 6. Law, Andrew
6 7. Lee, Sebastian
7 8. Wang, Nicholas
8 9. Tan, Preston

4M-Chassis Class

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Enjoyrc
3 2. Joo Kiah
4 3. Kenji
2 4. Cher, Alan
6 5. Tan, Alan
8 6. Law, Andrew
7 7. Loh, Tze Chzin
5 8. Mcdaddy

5TRF Challenge

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Ak
2 2. Dr. Khng
1 3. Ng, Wei Jian
4 4. Kenji
5 5. Hong, Stanley
6 6. Mcdaddy

6Tamiya Racing Truck Challenge

A1 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dr. Khng
1 2. Kenji
5 3. Quek, Adrian
3 4. Law, Andrew
4 5. Loh, Tze Chzin

7Super Stock Class

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Sim, Daniel
3 2. Tsao, Stephen
5 3. Lim, Charles
4 4. Enjoyrc
2 5. Lee, Sean
6 6. Quek, Adrian
7 7. Loh, Tze Chzin
8 8. Lim, Victor

8Formula 1 Class

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Tan, Calvin
2 2. Tan, Andy
1 3. Lim, Charles
3 4. Tan, Frank
5 5. Toh, Ping Hwee
6 6. Kenji

94WD GT Class

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kenji
1 2. Chee, Lip Keong
4 3. Quek, Adrian
9 4. Law, Andrew
6 5. Lee, Sebastian
2 6. Ng, Wei Quan
5 7. Toh, Benjamin
7 8. Wang, Nicholas
8 9. Tan, Preston

10M-Chassis Class

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Enjoyrc
2 2. Cher, Alan
4 3. Kenji
3 4. Joo Kiah
6 5. Tan, Alan
7 6. Loh, Tze Chzin
8 7. Law, Andrew
5 8. Mcdaddy

11TRF Challenge

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ng, Wei Jian
3 2. Ak
2 3. Dr. Khng
4 4. Kenji
6 5. Mcdaddy
5 6. Hong, Stanley

12Tamiya Racing Truck Challenge

A2 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dr. Khng
1 2. Kenji
4 3. Loh, Tze Chzin
3 4. Law, Andrew
5 5. Quek, Adrian

13Super Stock Class

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cheong, Carl
1 2. Choo, Eric
3 3. Cheong, Kian

14Super Stock Class

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Quek, Adrian
4 2. Enjoyrc
2 3. Lee, Sean
3 4. Tsao, Stephen
5 5. Lim, Charles
8 6. Lim, Victor
7 7. Loh, Tze Chzin
1 8. Sim, Daniel

15Formula 1 Class

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Lim, Charles
2 2. Tan, Andy
4 3. Tan, Calvin
3 4. Tan, Frank
5 5. Toh, Ping Hwee
6 6. Kenji

164WD GT Class

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ng, Wei Quan
1 2. Chee, Lip Keong
5 3. Toh, Benjamin
9 4. Law, Andrew
6 5. Lee, Sebastian
8 6. Tan, Preston
4 7. Quek, Adrian
7 8. Wang, Nicholas
3 9. Kenji

17M-Chassis Class

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Cher, Alan
3 2. Joo Kiah
4 3. Kenji
5 4. Mcdaddy
6 5. Tan, Alan
7 6. Loh, Tze Chzin
1 7. Enjoyrc
8 8. Law, Andrew

18TRF Challenge

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Ng, Wei Jian
3 2. Ak
2 3. Dr. Khng
6 4. Mcdaddy
4 5. Kenji
5 6. Hong, Stanley

19Tamiya Racing Truck Challenge

A3 Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dr. Khng
3 2. Law, Andrew
4 3. Loh, Tze Chzin
5 4. Quek, Adrian
1 5. Kenji

Car Gallery

McDaddy

M-Chassis Class

Loh, Tze Chzin

Tamiya Racing Truck Challenge

Loh, Tze Chzin

M-CHASSIS CLASS

McDaddy

TRF Challenge