Round 1

1B Mod Brushless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jason Heitmat
4 2. Jarred Sapper
5 3. Chris Losh
2 4. Jake Missey
1 5. Andy Cox

2B Mod Brushless

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Mike Morten
2 2. Travis Chambliss
1 3. Scott Berry
5 4. Flint Gibson
4 5. Jr

3B Mod Brushless

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jimmy Tallo
2 2. Dewan Huffman
1 3. Dennis Hartenagel
4 4. Tim Thompson
5 5. Mike Faries

4410 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Chris Stagner
4 2. Jason Heitmat
2 3. Chris Turpin
5 4. Jeff Stanley
1 5. Darin Myhre
3 6. Don Mankin

5Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Roman Decollo
1 2. Joel Robinson
2 3. Nolan Mitchell
3 4. Carter Hedrick
4 5. Steve Jennings

6Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jermiah Missy
3 2. Robert Womack
2 3. Toby Decollo
4 4. Cw

7A Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Ryan
2 2. Flint Gibson
3 3. Mike Faries

81/8th scale

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dewan Huffman
6 2. Jason Heitmat
1 3. Devin Graves
3 4. Dustin Mitchel
5 5. Daniel Jakoubek
2 6. Chris Turpin

91/8th scale

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Chris Turpin
3 2. Ken Ruwe
5 3. David Huckabee
4 4. Scott Berry
2 5. Steve Buck

104WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Flint Gibson
2 2. Kevin Womack
3 3. Darin Myhre
1 4. Jason Heitmat
5 5. Jimmy Wilder
4 6. Steve Buck

114WD SC Truck

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Dan Ryan
3 2. Rick Decollo
1 3. Dustin Mitchel
4 4. Jeff Stanley
6 5. Adian Pugh
2 6. Isaac Hedrick

124WD SC Truck

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Riley Lyston
4 2. Devin Graves
2 3. Ken Ruwe
1 4. Allen Pugh
6 5. Tim Groves
5 6. Cw

132 WD Open

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Tim Thompson
4 2. Jessica Buck
2 3. Tasha Jakoubek
3 4. Riley Reynolds

142 WD Open

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dustin Mitchel
2 2. Tim Groves
3 3. Pat Keller

15 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Riley Reynolds
3 2. Dustin Mitchel
2 3. Mike Faries
1 4. Mike Morten
5 5. Dennis Hartenagel
6 6. Pat Keller

16 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dan Ryan
1 2. Dewan Huffman
4 3. Jimmy Tallo
2 4. Craig Robinson

17SC Late Model

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Leroy Schultz
3 2. Jeff Stanley

18Late Model Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Dennis Hartenagel
3 2. Don Mankin
1 3. Daniel Hedrick

19360 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Kevin Womack
4 2. Chris Stagner
1 3. Mike Morten
2 4. Dewan Huffman

20360 Sprint

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jarred Sapper
2 2. Jeff Stanley
3 3. Mike Faries
4 4. Isaac Hedrick

211/8 Truggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chris Turpin
1 2. Mike Faries
3 3. Scott Berry

 Round 3

1B Mod Brushless

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Flint Gibson
4 2. Jake Missey
7 3. Andy Cox
1 4. Tim Thompson
3 5. Chris Losh
5 6. Jr

2B Mod Brushless

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Jimmy Tallo
8 2. Jarred Sapper
3 3. Dewan Huffman
5 4. Jason Heitmat
7 5. Scott Berry
6 6. Travis Chambliss
4 7. Dennis Hartenagel
1 8. Mike Morten

3410 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Chris Turpin
1 2. Chris Stagner
2 3. Jason Heitmat
6 4. Don Mankin
5 5. Darin Myhre
4 6. Jeff Stanley

4Novice

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Joel Robinson
2 2. Nolan Mitchell
3 3. Steve Jennings
4 4. Carter Hedrick

5Novice

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jermiah Missy
2 2. Robert Womack
3 3. Toby Decollo
5 4. Roman Decollo
4 5. Cw

6A Mod

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Ryan
3 2. Mike Faries
2 3. Flint Gibson

81/8th scale

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. David Huckabee
4 2. Dewan Huffman
2 3. Ken Ruwe
1 4. Chris Turpin
5 5. Jason Heitmat

94WD SC Truck

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
5 1. Isaac Hedrick
1 2. Dustin Mitchel
2 3. Jeff Stanley
6 4. Steve Buck
3 5. Adian Pugh
4 6. Cw

114WD SC Truck

Heat 3

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Dan Ryan
2 2. Kevin Womack
1 3. Flint Gibson
3 4. Darin Myhre
5 5. Jimmy Wilder
4 6. Jason Heitmat

122 WD Open

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dustin Mitchel
6 2. Tasha Jakoubek
7 3. Riley Reynolds
4 4. Tim Groves
5 5. Pat Keller
3 6. Jessica Buck
2 7. Tim Thompson

13 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
4 1. Dennis Hartenagel
1 2. Mike Morten
2 3. Jimmy Tallo
5 4. Pat Keller
3 5. Craig Robinson

14 Team Associated SR10 Spec

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Riley Reynolds
1 2. Dan Ryan
5 3. Mike Faries
2 4. Dewan Huffman
4 5. Dustin Mitchel

16Late Model Buggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel
3 2. Daniel Hedrick
2 3. Don Mankin

17360 Sprint

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chris Stagner
8 2. Isaac Hedrick
3 3. Jarred Sapper
1 4. Kevin Womack
6 5. Mike Faries
4 6. Mike Morten
5 7. Jeff Stanley
7 8. Dewan Huffman

181/8 Truggy

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Mike Faries
3 2. Scott Berry
1 3. Chris Turpin

 Round 4

1B Mod Brushless

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Jr
3 2. Jake Missey
1 3. Scott Berry
2 4. Travis Chambliss
6 5. Chris Losh
4 6. Tim Thompson
5 7. Andy Cox

2410 Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris Stagner
3 2. Jason Heitmat
6 3. Jeff Stanley
4 4. Don Mankin
2 5. Chris Turpin
5 6. Darin Myhre

3B Mod Brushless

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Mike Morten
2 2. Jimmy Tallo
4 3. Dewan Huffman
6 4. Dennis Hartenagel
5 5. Jason Heitmat
8 6. Jr
7 7. Flint Gibson
9 8. Jake Missey

5A Mod

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Ryan
2 2. Mike Faries
3 3. Flint Gibson

6Novice

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Jermiah Missy
3 2. Toby Decollo
2 3. Robert Womack
8 4. Nolan Mitchell
5 5. Roman Decollo
6 6. Joel Robinson
4 7. Cw
7 8. Carter Hedrick

81/8th scale

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Ken Ruwe
5 2. Jason Heitmat
4 3. Dewan Huffman
6 4. Scott Berry
3 5. David Huckabee
8 6. Devin Graves
7 7. Daniel Jakoubek

94WD SC Truck

C Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Steve Buck
3 2. Adian Pugh
4 3. Cw

104WD SC Truck

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
6 1. Dan Ryan
7 2. Riley Lyston
8 3. Mike Faries
3 4. Darin Myhre
5 5. Jimmy Wilder
1 6. Flint Gibson
4 7. Jason Heitmat
2 8. Kevin Womack

112 WD Open

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
7 1. Dustin Mitchel
2 2. Tasha Jakoubek
1 3. Riley Reynolds
6 4. Tim Thompson
3 5. Pat Keller
5 6. Jessica Buck
4 7. Tim Groves

13 Team Associated SR10 Spec

B Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Dennis Hartenagel
1 2. Jimmy Tallo
4 3. Pat Keller
2 4. Craig Robinson

14Late Model Buggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dennis Hartenagel
2 2. Jake Missey
3 3. Daniel Hedrick

15 Team Associated SR10 Spec

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Dan Ryan
3 2. Riley Reynolds
2 3. Dewan Huffman
7 4. Dennis Hartenagel
5 5. Mike Faries
8 6. Jimmy Tallo
6 7. Mike Morten

16360 Sprint

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Chris Stagner
3 2. Isaac Hedrick
1 3. Kevin Womack
4 4. Jarred Sapper
6 5. Mike Morten
5 6. Mike Faries

171/8 Truggy

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Chris Turpin
2 2. Mike Faries

Car Gallery

Kevin Womack

360 Sprint

Travis Trent

1/8th scale

Eli Payne

2 WD Open

Mike Faries

Team Associated SR10 Spec

Steve Newstead

Late Model Buggy