Winners
1/8th scale
1/8 Truggy
Novice
Team Associated SR10 Spec
B Mod Brushless
Nitro SC Truck
4WD SC Truck
410 Sprint
2 WD Open
360 Sprint
Round 1
1B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dakota Lett | 23/3:07.132 | 7.530 | |
5 2. Mike Faries | 23/3:07.182 | 7.260 | |
3 3. Flint Gibson | 21/3:05.752 | 7.510 | |
1 4. Chris Losh | 21/3:10.832 | 8.060 | |
4 5. Michael Adams | 3/1:11.102 | 9.100 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jarred Sapper | 24/3:05.761 | 7.420 | |
4 2. Bryden Charlieville | 22/3:02.461 | 7.890 | |
3 3. Travis Chambliss | 21/3:01.791 | 7.800 | |
5 4. Jimmy Wilder | 21/3:08.401 | 8.470 | |
2 5. Mike Morten | 19/2:46.251 | 8.060 |
3B Mod Brushless
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Dan Osborn | 23/3:02.258 | 7.060 | |
2 2. Jason Heitmat | 21/3:06.928 | 7.460 | |
3 3. Tim Thompson | 13/2:30.358 | 8.570 | |
1 4. Garrett Robinson | 0/0:00.0 |
4410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jason Heitmat | 25/3:06.691 | 6.890 | |
2 2. Chris Turpin | 24/3:03.601 | 7.090 | |
3 3. Darin Myhre | 22/3:00.661 | 7.440 |
5Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Toby Decollo | 18/3:00.532 | 9.540 | |
1 2. Callie Ward | 18/3:08.212 | 7.502 | |
4 3. Ben Smith | 16/3:09.852 | 8.540 | |
6 4. Cw | 14/3:01.572 | 10.320 | |
7 5. Braxton Richards | 14/3:05.282 | 9.160 | |
2 6. Roman Decollo | 13/2:56.892 | 9.870 | |
5 7. Cooper Robinson | 8/1:33.072 | 10.030 |
61/8th scale
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
7 1. Mike Faries | 23/3:06.417 | 6.860 | |
1 2. Jason Heitmat | 22/3:04.867 | 7.140 | |
4 3. Steve Buck | 21/3:03.137 | 7.500 | |
6 4. Daniel Jakoubek | 20/3:06.797 | 7.370 | |
3 5. Dustin Mitchel | 19/3:03.237 | 7.600 | |
5 6. Scott Berry | 19/3:04.287 | 7.300 | |
2 7. Devin Graves | 5/0:43.107 | 7.860 |
74WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Bryden Charlieville | 24/3:06.247 | 7.200 | |
1 2. Flint Gibson | 21/3:00.227 | 7.620 | |
5 3. Dustin Mitchel | 20/3:09.367 | 7.970 | |
2 4. Dan Osborn | 18/2:35.087 | 7.240 | |
3 5. Cw | 17/3:09.797 | 8.850 |
84WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rick Decollo | 23/3:05.725 | 7.280 | |
4 2. Steve Buck | 20/3:07.285 | 8.200 | |
5 3. Jimmy Wilder | 19/3:02.755 | 7.600 | |
3 4. Kayden Richards | 18/3:05.275 | 8.050 | |
2 5. Dakota Lett | 15/3:03.095 | 8.780 |
92 WD Open
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Sabastian Losh | 23/3:08.051 | 7.300 | |
1 2. Rick Decollo | 22/3:01.731 | 7.550 | |
5 3. Dustin Mitchel | 21/3:03.261 | 8.090 | |
4 4. Leroy Schultz | 13/1:55.921 | 7.920 | |
2 5. Garrett Robinson | 12/3:17.941 | 8.350 |
102 WD Open
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Allan Vanartsdalen | 20/3:01.045 | 8.060 | |
3 2. Jessica Buck | 17/3:02.375 | 8.900 | |
5 3. Pat Keller | 16/3:08.855 | 8.730 | |
1 4. Tim Thompson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Mark Schlottner | 0/0:00.0 |
11 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Berry | 20/3:01.440 | 8.410 | |
4 2. Mike Morten | 19/3:06.500 | 8.700 | |
3 3. Dan Osborn | 17/3:09.710 | 8.230 | |
5 4. Allan Vanartsdalen | 0/0:00.0 |
12 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Pat Keller | 19/3:03.226 | 8.140 | |
4 2. Dustin Mitchel | 18/3:05.386 | 8.310 | |
2 3. Devin Graves | 18/3:07.976 | 8.560 | |
5 4. Bryden Charlieville | 4/1:13.848 | 9.040 |
13360 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mike Faries | 23/3:08.493 | 7.410 | |
1 2. Chris Turpin | 22/3:14.243 | 7.260 | |
3 3. Jarred Sapper | 20/3:07.703 | 7.530 | |
4 4. Mike Morten | 14/1:56.753 | 7.880 |
141/8 Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mike Faries | 25/3:04.255 | 6.870 | |
1 2. Chris Turpin | 22/3:00.775 | 7.210 | |
2 3. Scott Berry | 20/3:02.095 | 7.440 |
15Nitro SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Morten | 17/3:06.561 | 8.230 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1B Mod Brushless
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Morten | 23/3:04.852 | 7.180 | |
2 2. Tim Thompson | 19/3:07.142 | 7.960 | |
4 3. Garrett Robinson | 5/1:24.202 | 9.400 |
2B Mod Brushless
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jason Heitmat | 23/3:04.279 | 7.410 | |
2 2. Flint Gibson | 21/3:04.749 | 7.650 | |
5 3. Chris Losh | 10/1:28.379 | 7.890 | |
1 4. Travis Chambliss | 4/1:27.139 | 16.670 | |
4 5. Jimmy Wilder | 0/0:00.0 |
3B Mod Brushless
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Osborn | 24/3:00.701 | 7.030 | |
1 2. Jarred Sapper | 24/3:04.171 | 7.270 | |
4 3. Mike Faries | 24/3:05.631 | 7.290 | |
3 4. Dakota Lett | 23/3:05.091 | 7.310 | |
5 5. Bryden Charlieville | 22/3:03.051 | 7.900 |
4410 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jason Heitmat | 24/3:04.692 | 7.150 | |
3 2. Darin Myhre | 23/3:00.872 | 7.420 | |
2 3. Chris Turpin | 20/3:03.322 | 7.470 |
5Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Ben Smith | 19/3:00.662 | 8.640 | |
1 2. Toby Decollo | 18/3:03.702 | 9.390 | |
7 3. Cooper Robinson | 17/3:07.392 | 9.540 | |
5 4. Braxton Richards | 17/3:08.412 | 6.260 | |
6 5. Roman Decollo | 17/3:11.902 | 9.300 | |
4 6. Cw | 16/3:01.652 | 10.060 |
61/8th scale
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jason Heitmat | 20/3:16.099 | 7.140 | |
1 2. Mike Faries | 17/3:06.039 | 7.180 | |
4 3. Daniel Jakoubek | 13/2:33.579 | 7.260 | |
3 4. Steve Buck | 13/3:20.609 | 7.920 | |
6 5. Scott Berry | 10/2:43.119 | 7.480 | |
5 6. Dustin Mitchel | 6/3:43.519 | 8.210 | |
7 7. Devin Graves | 2/0:20.469 | 11.110 |
74WD SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jimmy Wilder | 21/3:02.255 | 7.680 | |
4 2. Cw | 17/3:01.715 | 9.030 | |
3 3. Kayden Richards | 14/2:18.045 | 8.050 | |
5 4. Dakota Lett | 6/1:04.565 | 8.030 | |
2 5. Dan Osborn | 1/0:51.985 | 51.985 |
84WD SC Truck
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rick Decollo | 23/3:07.020 | 7.290 | |
1 2. Bryden Charlieville | 22/3:02.590 | 7.330 | |
3 3. Flint Gibson | 22/3:04.090 | 7.590 | |
5 4. Dustin Mitchel | 20/3:08.210 | 5.540 | |
4 5. Steve Buck | 19/3:09.250 | 8.200 |
92 WD Open
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Leroy Schultz | 20/3:07.098 | 7.920 | |
1 2. Pat Keller | 17/3:06.068 | 9.010 | |
3 3. Garrett Robinson | 13/3:08.218 | 8.330 | |
4 4. Tim Thompson | 2/0:22.688 | 8.510 |
102 WD Open
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Sabastian Losh | 22/3:03.907 | 7.580 | |
2 2. Rick Decollo | 21/3:00.567 | 7.970 | |
3 3. Dustin Mitchel | 20/3:01.377 | 8.610 | |
5 4. Jessica Buck | 20/3:07.697 | 8.540 | |
4 5. Allan Vanartsdalen | 20/3:07.867 | 8.080 |
11 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Osborn | 20/3:07.806 | 8.390 | |
1 2. Devin Graves | 17/3:09.856 | 8.610 | |
3 3. Bryden Charlieville | 16/3:06.106 | 8.660 |
12 Team Associated SR10 Spec
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Scott Berry | 19/3:02.225 | 8.430 | |
2 2. Pat Keller | 19/3:11.835 | 8.670 | |
3 3. Mike Morten | 18/3:08.865 | 8.910 | |
4 4. Dustin Mitchel | 17/3:00.825 | 8.360 |
13360 Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Turpin | 21/3:03.286 | 7.630 | |
4 2. Mike Morten | 21/3:03.656 | 7.920 | |
3 3. Jarred Sapper | 21/3:04.596 | 7.670 | |
1 4. Mike Faries | 21/3:06.446 | 7.690 |
141/8 Truggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Chris Turpin | 23/3:03.038 | 7.340 | |
1 2. Mike Faries | 23/3:06.718 | 6.970 | |
3 3. Scott Berry | 18/2:42.318 | 7.730 |
15Nitro SC Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Morten | 18/3:02.057 | 8.830 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 7/1:13.147 | 8.490 |
Round 3
1B Mod Brushless
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Travis Chambliss | 29/4:03.438 | 7.580 | |
1 2. Bryden Charlieville | 28/4:02.338 | 8.010 | |
3 3. Flint Gibson | 27/4:00.678 | 7.860 | |
4 4. Jimmy Wilder | 26/4:00.488 | 8.350 | |
5 5. Chris Losh | 11/1:50.138 | 8.460 | |
6 6. Tim Thompson | 7/1:26.368 | 8.310 | |
7 7. Garrett Robinson | 2/0:21.538 | 9.150 |
24WD SC Truck
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Kayden Richards | 22/3:02.683 | 7.740 | |
4 2. Dakota Lett | 18/3:06.113 | 7.850 | |
3 3. Cw | 17/3:02.313 | 8.890 |
32 WD Open
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jessica Buck | 21/3:06.344 | 8.390 | |
3 2. Tim Thompson | 20/3:04.634 | 8.490 | |
2 3. Garrett Robinson | 18/3:09.004 | 8.060 |
4410 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jason Heitmat | 31/4:01.356 | 7.010 | |
3 2. Darin Myhre | 31/4:07.716 | 7.490 | |
2 3. Chris Turpin | 19/3:02.066 | 7.390 |
5Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ben Smith | 25/4:01.636 | 8.720 | |
3 2. Toby Decollo | 24/4:00.986 | 8.920 | |
5 3. Cooper Robinson | 23/4:01.896 | 9.890 | |
6 4. Braxton Richards | 22/4:00.576 | 9.320 | |
7 5. Roman Decollo | 22/4:10.316 | 9.260 | |
1 6. Cw | 21/4:00.336 | 9.870 | |
4 7. Callie Ward | 20/4:01.706 | 10.980 |
6B Mod Brushless
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Osborn | 31/4:06.283 | 7.330 | |
2 2. Jarred Sapper | 29/4:02.293 | 7.530 | |
4 3. Jason Heitmat | 28/4:04.783 | 7.870 | |
6 4. Dakota Lett | 28/4:09.803 | 7.560 | |
7 5. Travis Chambliss | 26/4:00.943 | 7.610 | |
5 6. Mike Morten | 26/4:01.813 | 7.170 | |
3 7. Mike Faries | 23/3:22.943 | 7.610 | |
8 8. Bryden Charlieville | 11/3:58.133 | 7.900 |
71/8th scale
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jason Heitmat | 31/4:06.794 | 7.310 | |
1 2. Mike Faries | 30/4:02.554 | 7.030 | |
6 3. Scott Berry | 23/4:10.004 | 7.540 | |
4 4. Daniel Jakoubek | 22/2:56.654 | 7.210 | |
3 5. Steve Buck | 16/2:31.504 | 7.590 | |
5 6. Dustin Mitchel | 9/1:32.874 | 7.640 |
84WD SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Rick Decollo | 28/4:00.157 | 7.400 | |
6 2. Dustin Mitchel | 27/4:01.537 | 8.020 | |
1 3. Bryden Charlieville | 27/4:02.107 | 7.570 | |
7 4. Kayden Richards | 27/4:07.347 | 7.740 | |
3 5. Flint Gibson | 25/4:05.227 | 7.290 | |
4 6. Jimmy Wilder | 23/4:07.477 | 7.760 | |
8 7. Dakota Lett | 18/2:56.187 | 7.850 | |
5 8. Steve Buck | 7/1:17.707 | 8.100 |
92 WD Open
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Sabastian Losh | 29/4:03.919 | 7.710 | |
3 2. Rick Decollo | 28/4:01.119 | 7.960 | |
6 3. Jessica Buck | 27/4:07.439 | 8.320 | |
7 4. Tim Thompson | 26/4:02.069 | 8.250 | |
4 5. Dustin Mitchel | 26/4:06.099 | 8.330 | |
5 6. Allan Vanartsdalen | 24/4:03.019 | 8.250 | |
1 7. Pat Keller | 22/4:07.159 | 8.400 |
10 Team Associated SR10 Spec
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Pat Keller | 26/4:07.624 | 8.720 | |
1 2. Scott Berry | 24/4:00.664 | 8.720 | |
2 3. Dan Osborn | 24/4:12.134 | 8.290 | |
5 4. Dustin Mitchel | 24/4:12.574 | 8.370 | |
6 5. Devin Graves | 23/4:01.274 | 8.660 | |
4 6. Mike Morten | 23/4:07.184 | 9.340 | |
7 7. Bryden Charlieville | 20/4:05.674 | 8.860 |
11360 Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jarred Sapper | 30/4:00.044 | 7.510 | |
3 2. Mike Morten | 29/4:05.964 | 7.960 | |
1 3. Mike Faries | 28/4:00.884 | 7.680 | |
2 4. Chris Turpin | 1/0:14.024 | 14.024 |
121/8 Truggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Faries | 32/4:06.791 | 7.060 | |
2 2. Chris Turpin | 30/4:01.001 | 7.400 |
13Nitro SC Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mike Morten | 21/4:03.050 | 8.820 | |
2 2. Mike Faries | 19/3:27.120 | 8.550 |