Winners
13.5 sprint
Eighth Late model
Stock Mud Boss
Street Stock
SC Late model
13.5 mud boss
Sportsman-Sc
Rubber Tire Truck
Round 1
8Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ellayna Smith | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Preston Burchard | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Percy Smith | 0/0:00.0 |
9Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joseph Dishong | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Aaron Freshwater | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Stephanie Britt | 0/0:00.0 |
10Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jerry Benson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Dan Zgela | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Brad Silver | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Casey Rudolph | 0/0:00.0 |
11Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mac Daddy Mercer | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Mike Moritz | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Dylan Widdowson | 0/0:00.0 |
12Stock Mud Boss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Del Alford | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Chris Lenasters | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Andy Appleman | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Mac Daddy Mercer | 0/0:00.0 |
13Stock Mud Boss
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Casey Rudolph | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Jay Dishong | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Brad Silver | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Chad Newton | 0/0:00.0 |
14Sportsman-Sc
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Workman | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Jerry Benson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Andrew Brown | 0/0:00.0 |
15Sportsman-Sc
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Casey Rudolph | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Curtis Salmons | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Mike Moritz | 0/0:00.0 |
16SC Late model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brad Silver | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Chad Burchard | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Rob Brown | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Shawn Wilson | 0/0:00.0 |
1713.5 mud boss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Brown | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Dylan Widdowson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Rickey Appleman | 0/0:00.0 |
1813.5 mud boss
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mac Daddy Mercer | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Jim Workman | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Curtis Salmons | 0/0:00.0 |
1913.5 sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rickey Appleman | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Mac Daddy Mercer | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Ray Rogers | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Curtis Salmons | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Rob Brown | 0/0:00.0 |
2013.5 sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dylan Widdowson | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Mike Moritz | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Kelly Britt | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Jay Dishong | 0/0:00.0 |
21Rubber Tire Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Del Alford | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Dan Zgela | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 3. Chad Newton | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Billy Dee | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Andy Appleman | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 2
1Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Ellayna Smith | 21/3:05.158 | 7.899 | |
3 2. Preston Burchard | 20/3:05.537 | 7.007 | |
1 3. Percy Smith | 20/3:09.173 | 7.815 |
2Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Joseph Dishong | 23/3:03.798 | 7.018 | |
3 2. Aaron Freshwater | 21/3:03.287 | 7.871 | |
2 3. Stephanie Britt | 19/3:02.609 | 7.817 |
3Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dylan Widdowson | 45/4:02.562 | 5.009 | |
1 2. Mike Moritz | 35/4:06.045 | 6.202 | |
2 3. Dan Zgela | 20/2:03.616 | 5.248 |
4Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jerry Benson | 44/4:02.057 | 5.078 | |
1 2. Mac Daddy Mercer | 42/4:00.821 | 5.155 | |
3 3. Brad Silver | 41/4:03.024 | 5.418 | |
4 4. Casey Rudolph | 34/4:03.963 | 5.586 |
5Eighth Late model
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Shawn Wilson | 48/4:02.590 | 4.738 | |
2 2. Jeff Gillman | 48/4:04.882 | 4.674 | |
3 3. Anthony Kish | 21/4:04.457 | 6.723 |
6Eighth Late model
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trey Perkins | 49/4:00.424 | 4.478 | |
2 2. Mike Smith | 49/4:01.331 | 4.659 | |
3 3. Ray Rogers | 47/4:03.485 | 4.416 | |
4 4. Chad Burchard | 42/3:48.153 | 4.645 |
7Sportsman-Sc
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Curtis Salmons | 46/4:03.935 | 5.008 | |
1 2. Jim Workman | 43/4:05.527 | 5.305 | |
2 3. Andrew Brown | 41/4:03.713 | 5.505 |
8Sportsman-Sc
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jerry Benson | 44/4:01.910 | 5.088 | |
2 2. Casey Rudolph | 37/4:01.059 | 5.336 | |
3 3. Mike Moritz | 24/4:00.893 | 6.173 |
9Stock Mud Boss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Andy Appleman | 44/4:04.938 | 5.272 | |
2 2. Brad Silver | 41/4:01.429 | 5.435 | |
3 3. Casey Rudolph | 38/4:06.001 | 5.967 | |
4 4. Chris Lenasters | 30/3:13.043 | 5.969 |
10Stock Mud Boss
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mac Daddy Mercer | 43/4:01.843 | 5.381 | |
4 2. Jay Dishong | 42/4:01.581 | 5.408 | |
2 3. Chad Newton | 40/4:02.087 | 5.477 | |
3 4. Del Alford | 40/4:05.837 | 5.815 |
11SC Late model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rob Brown | 45/4:02.778 | 4.676 | |
2 2. Shawn Wilson | 43/4:01.397 | 5.027 | |
1 3. Brad Silver | 40/4:03.835 | 5.100 | |
5 4. Chad Burchard | 29/2:55.273 | 5.169 | |
3 5. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 |
1213.5 mud boss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Brown | 46/4:03.830 | 5.081 | |
2 2. Dylan Widdowson | 45/4:00.521 | 5.135 | |
3 3. Curtis Salmons | 44/4:01.886 | 5.218 |
1313.5 mud boss
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mac Daddy Mercer | 45/4:00.545 | 5.163 | |
2 2. Rickey Appleman | 45/4:02.140 | 5.160 | |
3 3. Jim Workman | 43/4:04.706 | 5.226 |
1413.5 sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dylan Widdowson | 49/4:01.832 | 4.728 | |
2 2. Rob Brown | 49/4:03.131 | 4.792 | |
4 3. Curtis Salmons | 46/4:03.187 | 4.903 |
1513.5 sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kelly Britt | 47/4:00.974 | 4.720 | |
5 2. Rickey Appleman | 47/4:03.559 | 4.913 | |
1 3. Mac Daddy Mercer | 47/4:04.956 | 4.977 | |
3 4. Jay Dishong | 45/4:01.197 | 4.983 | |
2 5. Ray Rogers | 45/4:01.954 | 4.812 |
16Rubber Tire Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Dan Zgela | 44/4:02.767 | 5.297 | |
3 2. Billy Dee | 43/4:01.292 | 5.305 | |
4 3. Andy Appleman | 43/4:02.952 | 5.295 | |
1 4. Chad Newton | 40/4:04.174 | 5.619 | |
2 5. Del Alford | 37/4:00.075 | 5.536 |
Round 3
1Novice
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Preston Burchard | 24/3:01.542 | 7.227 | |
3 2. Stephanie Britt | 22/3:06.910 | 7.580 | |
2 3. Percy Smith | 19/3:00.275 | 7.985 |
2Novice
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Aaron Freshwater | 23/3:05.820 | 7.242 | |
1 2. Joseph Dishong | 23/3:05.854 | 7.041 | |
3 3. Ellayna Smith | 22/3:06.697 | 7.721 |
3Street Stock
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Dan Zgela | 43/4:01.382 | 5.170 | |
2 2. Casey Rudolph | 36/4:01.151 | 5.576 | |
1 3. Mike Moritz | 34/4:03.937 | 6.397 |
4Street Stock
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dylan Widdowson | 47/4:04.884 | 5.025 | |
2 2. Jerry Benson | 45/4:01.831 | 5.067 | |
4 3. Brad Silver | 43/3:58.787 | 5.134 | |
3 4. Mac Daddy Mercer | 36/4:05.107 | 5.144 |
5Eighth Late model
Heat 5
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ray Rogers | 51/4:02.802 | 4.500 | |
2 2. Chad Burchard | 14/1:32.105 | 5.333 | |
3 3. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 |
6Eighth Late model
Heat 6
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Trey Perkins | 50/4:02.946 | 4.555 | |
2 2. Mike Smith | 49/4:03.460 | 4.654 | |
4 3. Jeff Gillman | 49/4:03.918 | 4.563 | |
3 4. Shawn Wilson | 27/2:16.729 | 4.572 |
7Sportsman-Sc
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Andrew Brown | 40/4:04.648 | 5.654 | |
3 2. Mike Moritz | 35/4:00.107 | 5.797 | |
2 3. Casey Rudolph | 1/0:09.379 | 9.379 |
8Sportsman-Sc
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curtis Salmons | 46/4:02.460 | 4.972 | |
2 2. Jerry Benson | 45/4:01.394 | 5.159 | |
3 3. Jim Workman | 44/4:00.551 | 5.290 |
9Stock Mud Boss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Newton | 41/4:05.903 | 5.486 | |
2 2. Del Alford | 39/4:03.011 | 5.792 | |
3 3. Casey Rudolph | 36/4:04.224 | 5.681 | |
4 4. Chris Lenasters | 25/4:06.527 | 6.047 |
10Stock Mud Boss
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mac Daddy Mercer | 44/4:04.827 | 5.307 | |
3 2. Jay Dishong | 43/4:03.472 | 5.470 | |
1 3. Andy Appleman | 43/4:03.772 | 5.403 | |
4 4. Brad Silver | 43/4:05.399 | 5.514 |
11SC Late model
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Shawn Wilson | 44/4:05.225 | 5.100 | |
3 2. Brad Silver | 43/4:01.938 | 5.187 | |
1 3. Rob Brown | 42/4:02.534 | 4.885 | |
4 4. Chad Burchard | 0/0:00.0 |
1213.5 mud boss
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Jim Workman | 42/4:01.669 | 5.576 | |
2 2. Curtis Salmons | 42/4:03.054 | 5.297 | |
1 3. Rickey Appleman | 42/4:03.827 | 5.393 | |
4 4. Mike Moritz | 11/1:30.211 | 6.590 |
1313.5 mud boss
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Brown | 45/4:01.284 | 5.189 | |
2 2. Dylan Widdowson | 45/4:03.099 | 5.212 | |
3 3. Mac Daddy Mercer | 44/4:02.597 | 5.203 |
1413.5 sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Jay Dishong | 46/4:04.248 | 5.030 | |
3 2. Ray Rogers | 43/4:01.598 | 4.956 | |
1 3. Curtis Salmons | 41/4:00.754 | 5.045 |
1513.5 sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dylan Widdowson | 46/4:01.520 | 4.772 | |
3 2. Kelly Britt | 43/4:03.920 | 4.859 | |
5 3. Mac Daddy Mercer | 41/4:00.799 | 5.036 | |
2 4. Rob Brown | 40/4:00.173 | 4.898 | |
4 5. Rickey Appleman | 36/4:02.577 | 5.093 |
16Rubber Tire Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Zgela | 42/4:00.881 | 5.401 | |
2 2. Billy Dee | 41/4:05.352 | 5.301 | |
4 3. Chad Newton | 40/4:02.919 | 5.583 | |
5 4. Del Alford | 36/4:01.405 | 5.764 | |
3 5. Andy Appleman | 7/0:51.251 | 5.437 |
Round 4
1Novice
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Preston Burchard | 31/4:05.439 | 7.251 | |
2 2. Joseph Dishong | 31/4:15.978 | 7.103 | |
3 3. Aaron Freshwater | 28/4:02.156 | 7.340 | |
4 4. Ellayna Smith | 27/4:05.007 | 7.881 | |
6 5. Percy Smith | 26/4:17.341 | 8.028 | |
5 6. Stephanie Britt | 20/4:07.769 | 7.716 |
2Eighth Late model
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Chad Burchard | 0/0:00.0 | ||
2 2. Anthony Kish | 0/0:00.0 |
313.5 sprint
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curtis Salmons | 42/4:04.536 | 5.324 | |
2 2. Jay Dishong | 41/4:00.594 | 5.336 | |
3 3. Ray Rogers | 39/4:00.157 | 5.338 |
4Stock Mud Boss
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Del Alford | 39/4:01.905 | 5.864 | |
2 2. Casey Rudolph | 38/4:01.338 | 5.915 |
5Street Stock
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dylan Widdowson | 42/4:02.223 | 5.277 | |
5 2. Mac Daddy Mercer | 40/4:02.841 | 5.496 | |
2 3. Jerry Benson | 39/4:02.539 | 5.508 | |
3 4. Brad Silver | 38/4:04.696 | 5.391 | |
4 5. Dan Zgela | 38/4:05.738 | 5.392 | |
6 6. Casey Rudolph | 32/4:03.642 | 5.742 | |
7 7. Mike Moritz | 27/4:04.252 | 6.523 |
6Sportsman-Sc
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curtis Salmons | 42/4:01.833 | 5.231 | |
2 2. Jerry Benson | 42/4:02.809 | 5.262 | |
4 3. Andrew Brown | 39/4:02.202 | 5.686 | |
3 4. Jim Workman | 35/4:00.600 | 5.710 | |
6 5. Mike Moritz | 27/3:45.503 | 6.174 | |
5 6. Casey Rudolph | 18/2:05.003 | 6.026 |
7Stock Mud Boss
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Brad Silver | 42/4:05.490 | 5.619 | |
2 2. Andy Appleman | 41/4:01.535 | 5.609 | |
3 3. Jay Dishong | 41/4:01.761 | 5.586 | |
1 4. Mac Daddy Mercer | 41/4:02.980 | 5.654 | |
5 5. Chad Newton | 40/4:02.015 | 5.589 | |
6 6. Del Alford | 38/4:04.305 | 5.937 |
813.5 mud boss
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dylan Widdowson | 44/4:01.656 | 5.273 | |
1 2. Rob Brown | 43/4:02.053 | 5.313 | |
5 3. Curtis Salmons | 43/4:04.539 | 5.403 | |
3 4. Mac Daddy Mercer | 42/4:00.386 | 5.317 | |
4 5. Rickey Appleman | 42/4:01.210 | 5.380 | |
6 6. Jim Workman | 42/4:05.327 | 5.572 | |
7 7. Mike Moritz | 0/0:00.0 |
9SC Late model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rob Brown | 45/4:05.424 | 5.009 | |
2 2. Shawn Wilson | 44/4:02.525 | 5.167 | |
3 3. Brad Silver | 42/4:00.371 | 5.051 |
1013.5 sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dylan Widdowson | 46/4:04.159 | 5.015 | |
3 2. Kelly Britt | 46/4:04.443 | 4.918 | |
5 3. Mac Daddy Mercer | 41/4:00.815 | 5.062 | |
6 4. Curtis Salmons | 41/4:01.830 | 5.294 | |
4 5. Rickey Appleman | 40/4:03.160 | 5.068 |
11Rubber Tire Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Andy Appleman | 43/4:03.076 | 5.422 | |
1 2. Dan Zgela | 42/4:02.737 | 5.445 | |
2 3. Billy Dee | 42/4:04.981 | 5.407 | |
5 4. Del Alford | 32/4:01.941 | 5.725 | |
4 5. Chad Newton | 24/2:37.644 | 5.648 |
12Eighth Late model
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Ray Rogers | 51/4:14.274 | 0.0 | |
5 2. Shawn Wilson | 51/4:15.076 | 4.563 | |
4 3. Jeff Gillman | 47/4:18.623 | 4.578 | |
6 4. Chad Burchard | 46/4:17.778 | 4.756 | |
3 5. Mike Smith | 35/4:15.567 | 4.764 | |
2 6. Trey Perkins | 29/2:18.857 | 4.453 |