Winners
TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
NOVICE
OLD COUPE CLASS
MUDDBOSS / B MOD
SC LATE MODEL
6.0 BREAKOUT
13.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
OUTLAW SPRINT
Round 1
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 38/4:00.538 | 5.686 | |
4 2. Jake Trierweiler | 36/4:00.022 | 5.688 | |
2 3. Chris Sindahl | 36/4:02.794 | 5.753 | |
3 4. Monte Bruggeman | 31/3:09.842 | 5.651 | |
1 5. Hunter Sindahl | 27/4:00.052 | 6.358 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:02.041 | 5.712 | |
1 2. Wayne Struchen | 38/4:02.519 | 5.845 | |
2 3. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:08.710 | 6.040 | |
3 4. Dennis Heath | 30/4:03.672 | 6.325 | |
5 5. Dennis Trierweiler | 19/4:16.066 | 5.902 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 53/4:00.795 | 4.342 | |
2 2. Mark Steiner | 51/4:01.242 | 4.439 |
513.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 41/4:06.024 | 5.759 | |
2 2. Robert O'Howell | 38/4:05.551 | 6.034 | |
3 3. Dan Morgan | 34/4:05.569 | 5.916 |
6MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wayne Struchen | 41/4:01.065 | 5.424 | |
3 2. Mike Nesteby | 40/4:02.780 | 5.553 | |
1 3. Nathan Schiesl | 26/2:51.929 | 5.445 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dennis Heath | 39/4:03.813 | 6.052 | |
5 2. Robert O'Howell | 39/4:04.938 | 6.074 | |
1 3. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:02.866 | 6.024 | |
4 4. Tom Schumacher | 36/4:04.045 | 6.099 | |
3 5. Dennis Trierweiler | 35/4:00.080 | 6.022 |
8SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:03.830 | 5.098 | |
3 2. Mike Nesteby | 41/4:04.579 | 5.525 | |
1 3. Nathan Schiesl | 35/4:13.353 | 5.286 |
Round 2
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 42/4:00.155 | 5.415 | |
4 2. Monte Bruggeman | 41/4:01.121 | 5.610 | |
2 3. Jake Trierweiler | 41/4:04.066 | 5.526 | |
5 4. Hunter Sindahl | 34/4:01.672 | 6.169 | |
3 5. Chris Sindahl | 7/0:42.081 | 5.772 |
3OLD COUPE CLASS
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Jim Treiweiler | 40/4:01.199 | 5.584 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 40/4:04.474 | 5.739 | |
3 3. Jack Ahlers | 40/4:05.785 | 5.892 | |
5 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:00.415 | 5.869 | |
4 5. Dennis Heath | 6/3:51.186 | 7.643 |
4OUTLAW SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 54/4:00.144 | 4.313 | |
2 2. Mark Steiner | 50/4:02.864 | 4.541 |
513.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 42/4:01.488 | 5.614 | |
3 2. Dan Morgan | 42/4:04.204 | 5.412 | |
2 3. Robert O'Howell | 41/4:05.799 | 5.834 |
6MUDDBOSS / B MOD
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:05.064 | 5.435 | |
2 2. Mike Nesteby | 40/4:01.541 | 5.658 | |
1 3. Wayne Struchen | 39/4:03.709 | 5.372 |
76.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Heath | 39/4:01.575 | 6.014 | |
2 2. Robert O'Howell | 39/4:03.869 | 6.033 | |
3 3. Jack Ahlers | 38/4:04.338 | 6.004 | |
5 4. Dennis Trierweiler | 37/4:04.082 | 6.144 | |
4 5. Tom Schumacher | 31/4:02.428 | 6.176 |
8SC LATE MODEL
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 45/4:00.361 | 4.997 | |
3 2. Nathan Schiesl | 44/4:04.670 | 5.156 | |
2 3. Mike Nesteby | 41/4:04.486 | 5.354 |
Round 3
1TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Oliver Trierweiler | 43/4:00.853 | 5.411 | |
3 2. Jake Trierweiler | 43/4:01.171 | 5.498 | |
4 3. Chris Sindahl | 41/4:00.016 | 5.697 | |
5 4. Hunter Sindahl | 5/0:41.483 | 6.191 | |
2 5. Monte Bruggeman | 4/0:19.952 | 5.644 |
2OLD COUPE CLASS
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Wayne Struchen | 40/4:05.707 | 5.796 | |
1 2. Jim Treiweiler | 39/4:00.255 | 5.606 | |
4 3. Dennis Trierweiler | 39/4:05.030 | 5.747 | |
3 4. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:06.291 | 6.021 | |
5 5. Dennis Heath | 2/0:19.171 | 14.537 |
3OUTLAW SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Will Gibson | 55/4:04.524 | 4.290 | |
2 2. Mark Steiner | 54/4:03.412 | 4.403 |
413.5 TRAXXAS LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Dan Morgan | 43/4:01.968 | 5.386 | |
1 2. Monte Bruggeman | 42/4:01.620 | 5.636 | |
3 3. Robert O'Howell | 41/4:00.198 | 5.707 |
5MUDDBOSS / B MOD
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Nathan Schiesl | 43/4:04.161 | 5.447 | |
2 2. Wayne Struchen | 42/4:04.484 | 5.208 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 41/4:02.584 | 5.715 |
66.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dennis Heath | 39/4:00.864 | 6.021 | |
4 2. Dennis Trierweiler | 38/4:01.247 | 6.003 | |
3 3. Jack Ahlers | 37/4:03.946 | 6.049 | |
5 4. Tom Schumacher | 35/4:05.442 | 6.240 | |
2 5. Robert O'Howell | 7/1:17.439 | 6.596 |
7SC LATE MODEL
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Monte Bruggeman | 47/4:00.193 | 4.893 | |
2 2. Nathan Schiesl | 46/4:02.743 | 5.111 | |
3 3. Mike Nesteby | 39/4:03.567 | 5.418 |