Round 1

1Sprint Outlaw

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Landon Phillips
3 2. Jr Simonton
2 3. Glenn Mathess
4 4. Auston Hafer

212T Rookie

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. The Gun Show
1 2. Trinity Kelby

312T Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
2 2. Brenden Creel
3 3. Brandon Offenberger

4Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
2 1. Pebbles
3 2. Rob Beebe
4 3. Mike Walker
1 4. Daniel Jones

5Bomber

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Landon Phillips
1 2. Glenn Mathess
2 3. Brenden Creel

6Bomber

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Bryan Brooks
2 2. Jr Simonton

7SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pebbles
3 2. Auston Hafer
2 3. Shane Hafer

8sport MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Brandon Offenberger
1 2. Mike Walker
2 3. Daniel Jones

 Round 2

1Sprint Outlaw

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Landon Phillips
4 2. Auston Hafer
2 3. Jr Simonton
3 4. Glenn Mathess

212T Rookie

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. The Gun Show
2 2. Trinity Kelby

312T Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
3 2. Brandon Offenberger
2 3. Brenden Creel

4Mudboss

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pebbles
4 2. Daniel Jones
3 3. Mike Walker
2 4. Rob Beebe

5Bomber

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Glenn Mathess
2 2. Brenden Creel

6Bomber

Heat 2

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Jr Simonton
1 2. Landon Phillips
4 3. Brenden Creel
2 4. Bryan Brooks

7SC MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
3 1. Shane Hafer
2 2. Auston Hafer
1 3. Pebbles

8sport MOD

Heat 1

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brandon Offenberger
2 2. Mike Walker
3 3. Daniel Jones

 Round 3

1Sprint Outlaw

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Landon Phillips
3 2. Auston Hafer
5 3. Mark Farra
2 4. Jr Simonton
4 5. Glenn Mathess

212T Rookie

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. The Gun Show
2 2. Trinity Kelby

312T Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Rob Beebe
2 2. Brenden Creel
3 3. Brandon Offenberger

4Mudboss

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pebbles
2 2. Rob Beebe
3 3. Daniel Jones
5 4. Mark Farra
4 5. Mike Walker

5Bomber

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Landon Phillips
2 2. Jr Simonton
3 3. Brenden Creel
5 4. Glenn Mathess
4 5. Bryan Brooks

6SC MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Pebbles
3 2. Auston Hafer
2 3. Shane Hafer

7sport MOD

A Main

#   Pos Laps/Time Fast
1 1. Brandon Offenberger
2 2. Mike Walker
3 3. Daniel Jones