Winners
SC MODIFIED
6.0 BREAKOUT
360 SPRINT
Round 1
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Austin Shaffer | 38/4:01.172 | 6.106 | |
2 2. Larry Richey | 38/4:02.135 | 6.051 | |
3 3. Don Reints | 33/4:01.312 | 6.052 | |
5 4. Lanny Tiesman | 32/4:00.769 | 6.007 | |
1 5. Lance Satterlee | 32/4:02.624 | 6.024 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Andy Martinez | 50/4:03.874 | 4.715 | |
3 2. Dan Morgan | 48/4:02.602 | 4.913 | |
1 3. Monte Bruggeman | 46/4:00.201 | 4.753 | |
4 4. Kevin Ginthe | 24/4:00.105 | 4.691 |
3NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Brian Kammerude | 46/4:03.467 | 4.998 | |
3 2. Ethan Kammerude | 44/4:01.953 | 5.017 | |
1 3. Tyler Reints | 36/4:02.961 | 5.827 |
4NOVICE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mark Vannatta | 37/4:00.484 | 5.685 | |
1 2. Austin Shaffer | 37/4:02.574 | 5.604 |
5SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 40/3:18.025 | 4.869 | |
3 2. Ethan Kammerude | 22/2:01.724 | 4.874 | |
2 3. Monte Bruggeman | 6/0:34.950 | 3.592 |
Round 2
16.0 BREAKOUT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Austin Shaffer | 38/4:06.227 | 6.015 | |
4 2. Lanny Tiesman | 36/4:03.263 | 6.106 | |
5 3. Lance Satterlee | 35/4:00.031 | 6.002 | |
2 4. Larry Richey | 34/4:02.004 | 6.002 | |
3 5. Don Reints | 33/4:01.547 | 6.010 |
2360 SPRINT
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Andy Martinez | 50/4:01.789 | 4.648 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 49/4:04.513 | 4.785 | |
3 3. Monte Bruggeman | 49/4:04.937 | 4.884 | |
4 4. Kevin Ginthe | 47/4:00.069 | 4.685 |
3NOVICE
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Austin Shaffer | 41/4:04.229 | 5.684 | |
2 2. Tyler Reints | 36/4:02.306 | 5.857 |
4NOVICE
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Brian Kammerude | 45/4:03.812 | 4.932 | |
3 2. Mark Vannatta | 37/4:01.410 | 5.570 | |
2 3. Ethan Kammerude | 0/0:00.0 |
5SC MODIFIED
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 40/3:19.513 | 4.741 | |
2 2. Ethan Kammerude | 38/3:20.097 | 2.495 | |
3 3. Monte Bruggeman | 35/3:24.747 | 5.386 |
Round 3
16.0 BREAKOUT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Larry Richey | 38/4:02.900 | 6.025 | |
1 2. Austin Shaffer | 38/4:05.563 | 6.053 | |
3 3. Lanny Tiesman | 38/4:13.158 | 6.196 | |
5 4. Don Reints | 37/4:02.499 | 6.183 | |
4 5. Lance Satterlee | 37/4:03.111 | 6.044 |
2360 SPRINT
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Kevin Ginthe | 50/4:03.802 | 4.682 | |
2 2. Dan Morgan | 49/4:00.204 | 4.789 | |
1 3. Andy Martinez | 49/4:00.300 | 4.702 | |
3 4. Monte Bruggeman | 48/4:02.673 | 4.836 |
4SC MODIFIED
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Dan Morgan | 60/5:14.050 | 4.801 | |
2 2. Ethan Kammerude | 59/5:18.912 | 5.085 | |
3 3. Monte Bruggeman | 36/3:23.630 | 4.395 |