Winners
Limited Late
Sport-Mod
1/8th Scale Buggy
EDM Big Block Modified
Modified
4wd Corr Truck
9 Sec. Oval
Sprint
Round 3
11/8th Scale Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Curry, Adam | 12/4:14.737 | 20.663 | |
2 2. Kesterson, Mike | 11/4:16.695 | 21.233 | |
1 3. Cox, Larry | 10/4:03.766 | 23.167 | |
4 4. Russell, Rick | 10/4:10.380 | 22.735 | |
5 5. Ben, Hoyt | 3/1:24.430 | 27.591 |
29 Sec. Oval
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Hall, Damien | 26/4:07.979 | 9.086 | |
1 2. Phillips, Landon | 25/4:08.993 | 9.237 | |
5 3. Vealey, Mike | 22/3:36.534 | 8.398 | |
2 4. Phillips, Maddix | 20/4:01.051 | 10.825 | |
3 5. Vealey, Donovan | 18/4:13.897 | 11.454 |
34wd Corr Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Brooks, Jayden | 8/4:01.329 | 27.242 | |
4 3. Unknown | 8/4:05.938 | 28.895 | |
1 4. Cox, Larry | 0/0:00.0 |
4Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Huber, Justin | 34/4:00.860 | 6.930 | |
1 2. Barr, Jesse | 26/4:08.852 | 7.749 | |
2 3. Arnott, Ed | 24/2:54.854 | 6.830 |
5Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Farra, Mark | 33/4:00.697 | 6.848 | |
2 2. Lattea, Heath | 31/4:03.199 | 6.980 | |
4 3. Mercer, Dave | 29/4:07.014 | 7.548 | |
1 4. Runnion, Bill | 28/4:08.086 | 7.322 |
6Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Bailey, Roger | 31/4:01.101 | 7.302 | |
1 2. Crawford, Zac | 29/4:05.211 | 5.967 | |
4 3. Barr, Jesse | 28/4:02.673 | 7.739 | |
6 4. Hinton, Kaleb | 26/4:07.473 | 8.336 | |
3 5. Boyles, Blake | 19/2:51.944 | 7.288 | |
5 6. Hinton, Mark | 6/1:15.166 | 8.299 |
7Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Goodfellow, Matt | 31/4:03.798 | 7.297 | |
1 2. Beaty, Scott | 26/4:03.680 | 8.695 | |
4 3. Sheppard, Jarrod | 25/4:08.229 | 7.802 | |
3 4. Evans, Coleman | 0/0:00.0 |
8Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mathess, Glenn | 32/4:02.764 | 7.202 | |
5 2. Farra, Mark | 31/4:06.747 | 7.564 | |
1 3. Teters, Gary | 29/4:00.782 | 7.396 | |
2 4. Hall, Tom | 29/4:02.233 | 7.800 | |
4 5. Lattea, Heath | 27/4:04.285 | 8.198 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Curry, Adam | 36/4:04.694 | 6.604 | |
2 2. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 32/4:04.592 | 7.042 | |
3 3. Huber, Justin | 16/2:03.489 | 6.841 | |
1 4. Mcatee, Travis | 7/0:53.137 | 7.293 |
10Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Rhyne, Danna | 35/4:03.740 | 6.693 | |
3 2. Waterman, Jacob | 32/4:00.315 | 6.932 | |
1 3. Barr, Jesse | 31/4:07.301 | 7.160 | |
2 4. Wallace, Aaron | 27/4:08.498 | 7.926 |
11Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Bailey, Devin | 32/4:02.242 | 6.976 | |
5 2. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:07.130 | 7.470 | |
2 3. Mathess, Glenn | 25/4:01.692 | 7.009 | |
3 4. Lattea, Heath | 25/4:04.800 | 7.031 | |
1 5. Runnion, Bill | 8/1:00.868 | 6.715 |
12EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:01.727 | 7.253 | |
5 2. Farra, Mark | 29/4:06.859 | 7.513 | |
3 3. Waterman, Jacob | 28/4:08.950 | 7.400 | |
2 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 5. Brooks, Jayden | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 4
11/8th Scale Buggy
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curry, Adam | 12/4:10.090 | 19.969 | |
2 2. Kesterson, Mike | 12/4:19.700 | 20.702 | |
4 3. Russell, Rick | 10/4:03.435 | 22.212 | |
3 4. Cox, Larry | 10/4:11.018 | 22.997 | |
5 5. Ben, Hoyt | 9/4:10.603 | 24.308 |
29 Sec. Oval
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Phillips, Landon | 25/4:02.170 | 9.094 | |
1 2. Hall, Damien | 24/4:05.678 | 9.332 | |
4 3. Phillips, Maddix | 20/4:03.698 | 10.747 | |
3 4. Vealey, Mike | 20/4:12.038 | 9.075 | |
5 5. Vealey, Donovan | 17/4:12.866 | 12.248 | |
6 6. Hinton, Kaleb | 11/4:18.660 | 13.707 |
34wd Corr Truck
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Brooks, Jayden | 9/4:24.985 | 25.857 | |
3 3. Unknown | 8/4:01.470 | 26.835 | |
4 4. Cox, Larry | 0/0:00.0 |
4Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Runnion, Bill | 33/4:07.060 | 6.928 | |
3 2. Arnott, Ed | 10/1:19.929 | 7.091 | |
2 3. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
5Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Farra, Mark | 33/4:06.492 | 6.657 | |
1 2. Huber, Justin | 32/4:00.420 | 7.172 | |
3 3. Lattea, Heath | 32/4:03.652 | 7.081 | |
4 4. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:02.534 | 7.446 |
6Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Barr, Jesse | 31/4:05.339 | 7.670 | |
4 2. Hinton, Kaleb | 27/4:05.865 | 8.499 | |
6 3. Hinton, Mark | 19/2:50.924 | 8.051 | |
2 4. Crawford, Zac | 2/0:17.438 | 8.663 | |
1 5. Bailey, Roger | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 6. Boyles, Blake | 0/0:00.0 |
7Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Evans, Coleman | 29/0:00.0 | 16:39.999 | |
1 2. Lattea, Heath | 28/4:03.761 | 8.069 | |
2 3. Beaty, Scott | 27/4:01.070 | 8.409 | |
3 4. Sheppard, Jarrod | 24/4:04.378 | 8.669 |
8Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Goodfellow, Matt | 33/4:02.351 | 6.964 | |
1 2. Mathess, Glenn | 33/4:06.744 | 7.335 | |
3 3. Farra, Mark | 32/4:03.573 | 7.327 | |
4 4. Teters, Gary | 32/4:07.189 | 7.148 | |
5 5. Hall, Tom | 30/4:01.087 | 7.521 |
9Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Huber, Justin | 35/4:02.561 | 6.667 | |
3 2. Runnion, Bill | 33/4:03.495 | 6.909 | |
4 3. Mcatee, Travis | 28/3:59.406 | 6.952 | |
1 4. Lattea, Heath | 0/0:00.0 |
10Modified
Heat 3
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Mathess, Glenn | 33/4:03.190 | 6.855 | |
2 2. Mercer, Dave | 28/4:04.854 | 7.483 | |
3 3. Wallace, Aaron | 28/4:06.858 | 7.832 | |
1 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
11Modified
Heat 4
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curry, Adam | 37/4:04.944 | 6.554 | |
2 2. Rhyne, Danna | 35/4:03.423 | 6.429 | |
3 3. Waterman, Jacob | 33/4:03.063 | 6.814 | |
5 4. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 31/4:04.401 | 7.143 | |
4 5. Bailey, Devin | 3/0:21.489 | 7.708 |
12EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mercer, Dave | 31/4:03.720 | 7.091 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 29/4:01.889 | 6.735 | |
3 3. Waterman, Jacob | 25/4:08.318 | 7.324 | |
4 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Brooks, Jayden | 0/0:00.0 |
Round 5
1Modified
B Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Mcatee, Travis | 46/6:01.985 | 7.148 | |
2 2. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 46/6:03.849 | 6.762 | |
3 3. Barr, Jesse | 44/6:17.720 | 7.281 | |
4 4. Mercer, Dave | 41/6:01.722 | 7.591 | |
6 5. Wallace, Aaron | 37/6:04.135 | 7.612 | |
1 6. Bailey, Devin | 15/2:00.330 | 7.268 | |
7 7. Lattea, Heath | 0/0:00.0 |
21/8th Scale Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Curry, Adam | 29/10:18.712 | 20.035 | |
2 2. Kesterson, Mike | 27/10:08.221 | 20.235 | |
3 3. Russell, Rick | 25/10:11.642 | 22.625 | |
5 4. Ben, Hoyt | 23/10:02.548 | 23.198 | |
4 5. Cox, Larry | 23/10:08.585 | 22.774 |
39 Sec. Oval
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Phillips, Landon | 39/6:40.853 | 9.005 | |
1 2. Hall, Damien | 36/6:02.319 | 9.248 | |
3 3. Vealey, Mike | 34/6:01.193 | 9.182 | |
4 4. Phillips, Maddix | 32/6:08.717 | 9.905 | |
5 5. Vealey, Donovan | 26/6:00.780 | 11.116 | |
6 6. Hinton, Kaleb | 20/5:38.481 | 11.036 |
44wd Corr Truck
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 2. Brooks, Jayden | 14/6:25.782 | 26.026 | |
3 3. Unknown | 12/6:09.119 | 27.930 | |
4 4. Cox, Larry | 0/0:00.0 |
5Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Farra, Mark | 52/6:04.043 | 6.586 | |
7 2. Arnott, Ed | 50/6:07.225 | 6.737 | |
3 3. Runnion, Bill | 46/6:03.592 | 6.745 | |
4 4. Lattea, Heath | 46/6:05.442 | 7.001 | |
5 5. Mercer, Dave | 43/6:02.312 | 7.263 | |
1 6. Huber, Justin | 0/0:00.0 | ||
6 7. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 |
6Limited Late
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Crawford, Zac | 47/6:01.228 | 6.665 | |
6 2. Boyles, Blake | 45/6:05.590 | 7.734 | |
1 3. Bailey, Roger | 44/6:00.701 | 7.052 | |
4 4. Hinton, Kaleb | 39/6:04.501 | 8.504 | |
2 5. Barr, Jesse | 28/3:42.748 | 7.537 | |
5 6. Hinton, Mark | 4/0:41.038 | 9.544 |
7Sport-Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Goodfellow, Matt | 50/6:08.591 | 6.760 | |
2 2. Mathess, Glenn | 48/6:05.495 | 6.988 | |
3 3. Farra, Mark | 45/6:05.774 | 7.235 | |
4 4. Teters, Gary | 44/6:05.148 | 7.429 | |
8 5. Beaty, Scott | 37/6:00.121 | 8.193 | |
7 6. Lattea, Heath | 23/3:59.569 | 7.760 | |
6 7. Evans, Coleman | 16/2:25.295 | 7.740 | |
9 8. Sheppard, Jarrod | 10/2:00.241 | 9.107 | |
5 9. Hall, Tom | 0/0:00.0 |
8EDM Big Block Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Mercer, Dave | 45/6:10.354 | 7.148 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 32/3:57.115 | 6.785 | |
3 3. Waterman, Jacob | 0/0:00.0 | ||
4 4. Barr, Jesse | 0/0:00.0 | ||
5 5. Brooks, Jayden | 0/0:00.0 |
9Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Huber, Justin | 53/6:02.492 | 6.573 | |
1 2. Curry, Adam | 51/6:01.174 | 6.586 | |
3 3. Rhyne, Danna | 50/6:11.188 | 6.409 | |
6 4. Runnion, Bill | 49/6:02.199 | 6.840 | |
8 5. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 49/6:06.718 | 6.829 | |
9 6. Barr, Jesse | 45/6:01.703 | 7.054 | |
5 7. Mathess, Glenn | 42/6:06.142 | 6.870 | |
10 8. Mercer, Dave | 41/6:07.189 | 7.632 | |
7 9. Mcatee, Travis | 15/6:29.249 | 7.230 | |
4 10. Waterman, Jacob | 0/0:00.0 |