Winners
Limited Late
Sport-Mod
1/8th Scale Buggy
EDM Big Block Modified
Modified
4wd Corr Truck
9 Sec. Oval
Sprint
Round 1
11/8th Scale Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Russell, Rick | 10/4:06.907 | 22.943 | |
2 2. Cox, Larry | 10/4:10.162 | 22.454 | |
1 3. Waterman, Jacob | 4/3:49.865 | 23.363 |
39 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
10 1. Vealey, Mike | 25/4:06.906 | 9.151 | |
9 2. Hall, Damien | 25/4:08.618 | 9.380 | |
4 3. Vealey, Donovan | 22/4:06.951 | 9.930 | |
2 4. Bichard, Kyle | 21/4:02.707 | 9.001 | |
8 5. Vealey, Donna | 21/4:12.556 | 9.043 | |
11 6. Elder, Connor | 20/4:02.263 | 9.405 | |
6 7. Phillips, Landon | 20/4:14.628 | 9.474 | |
5 8. Elder, Ben | 19/4:00.254 | 9.279 | |
1 9. Wallace, Landon | 0/0:00.0 | ||
3 10. Phillips, Maddix | 0/0:00.0 |
4EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Farra, Mark | 32/4:07.399 | 7.208 | |
1 2. Mercer, Dave | 25/3:28.343 | 7.033 | |
2 3. Brooks, Brian | 22/4:00.285 | 8.426 |
5Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Barker, Rick | 33/4:00.148 | 5.068 | |
3 2. Farra, Mark | 31/4:05.446 | 6.976 | |
4 3. Teters, Gary | 27/4:03.095 | 6.814 | |
2 4. Lattea, Heath | 8/0:59.424 | 7.128 |
6Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Arnott, Ed | 34/4:05.790 | 6.785 | |
2 2. Mercer, Dave | 26/4:09.302 | 7.086 | |
3 3. Carver, Mick | 21/2:44.211 | 7.352 |
7Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Flinn, Matt | 31/4:01.872 | 7.135 | |
3 2. Smith, Don | 31/4:02.725 | 0.0 | |
4 3. Russell, Nathan | 31/4:06.895 | 7.445 | |
1 4. Crawford, Zac | 14/1:46.893 | 7.225 | |
2 5. Hinton, Mark | 2/0:23.622 | 16.635 |
8Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Russell, Zack | 30/4:03.161 | 7.683 | |
1 2. Boyles, Blake | 30/4:05.840 | 7.557 | |
4 3. Wallace, Aaron | 28/4:04.321 | 7.455 | |
2 4. Hinton, Kaleb | 23/4:03.831 | 8.720 |
9Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Lattea, Heath | 31/4:02.165 | 7.347 | |
4 2. Snyder, Clair | 30/4:07.970 | 7.698 | |
2 3. Phillips, Eddie | 29/4:00.320 | 7.493 | |
3 4. Hall, Tom | 27/4:02.114 | 7.966 | |
1 5. Goodfellow, Matt | 26/3:16.529 | 7.211 |
10Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Farra, Mark | 32/4:01.647 | 7.306 | |
3 2. Mathess, Glenn | 32/4:06.414 | 7.258 | |
1 3. Teters, Gary | 31/4:06.033 | 7.491 | |
4 4. Beaty, Scott | 0/0:00.0 |
11Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
5 1. Russell, Nathan | 30/4:01.262 | 7.442 | |
2 2. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 29/4:08.595 | 7.566 | |
4 3. Mercer, Dave | 26/4:03.666 | 7.782 | |
3 4. Mathess, Glenn | 25/4:04.758 | 7.560 | |
1 5. Waterman, Jacob | 21/2:43.424 | 7.204 |
12Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rhyne, Danna | 34/4:00.175 | 6.892 | |
5 2. Curry, Adam | 34/4:03.102 | 6.870 | |
6 3. Flinn, Matt | 32/4:04.259 | 7.265 | |
4 4. Smith, D.C | 32/4:06.537 | 7.010 | |
3 5. Mcpherson, Brian | 30/4:00.491 | 7.202 | |
2 6. Wallace, Aaron | 4/0:41.606 | 9.394 |
Round 2
11/8th Scale Buggy
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Russell, Rick | 10/4:12.907 | 23.492 | |
2 2. Cox, Larry | 10/4:18.955 | 23.336 | |
3 3. Waterman, Jacob | 10/4:18.987 | 23.337 |
39 Sec. Oval
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Vealey, Mike | 25/4:00.450 | 9.054 | |
5 2. Vealey, Donna | 25/4:08.171 | 9.147 | |
8 3. Elder, Ben | 24/4:00.220 | 9.112 | |
3 4. Vealey, Donovan | 24/4:04.256 | 9.454 | |
4 5. Bichard, Kyle | 24/4:15.006 | 9.011 | |
2 6. Hall, Damien | 23/4:08.673 | 9.176 | |
6 7. Elder, Connor | 21/3:34.901 | 9.745 | |
7 8. Phillips, Landon | 20/4:15.616 | 9.088 | |
9 9. Wallace, Landon | 10/2:56.581 | 11.433 | |
10 10. Phillips, Maddix | 0/0:00.0 |
4EDM Big Block Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:05.248 | 6.935 | |
3 2. Brooks, Brian | 25/4:11.565 | 7.808 | |
1 3. Farra, Mark | 11/1:35.064 | 7.122 |
5Sprint
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Carver, Mick | 33/4:05.753 | 7.197 | |
1 2. Mercer, Dave | 29/4:00.238 | 7.262 | |
3 3. Lattea, Heath | 29/4:04.017 | 7.013 |
6Sprint
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Arnott, Ed | 35/4:05.499 | 6.825 | |
2 2. Barker, Rick | 34/4:00.464 | 6.672 | |
3 3. Farra, Mark | 32/4:03.806 | 6.753 | |
4 4. Teters, Gary | 0/0:00.0 |
7Limited Late
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Crawford, Zac | 30/4:04.910 | 6.876 | |
1 2. Wallace, Aaron | 29/4:06.215 | 7.617 | |
2 3. Hinton, Kaleb | 24/4:00.632 | 8.488 | |
4 4. Hinton, Mark | 0/0:00.0 |
8Limited Late
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Russell, Nathan | 32/4:02.198 | 7.201 | |
4 2. Russell, Zack | 32/4:03.186 | 7.187 | |
1 3. Flinn, Matt | 32/4:04.749 | 7.032 | |
5 4. Boyles, Blake | 31/4:06.844 | 7.527 | |
2 5. Smith, Don | 29/4:00.780 | 7.264 |
9Sport-Mod
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Goodfellow, Matt | 33/4:05.937 | 6.965 | |
1 2. Phillips, Eddie | 30/4:00.103 | 7.405 | |
4 3. Beaty, Scott | 30/4:00.701 | 7.615 | |
2 4. Hall, Tom | 27/4:03.701 | 7.831 |
10Sport-Mod
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Farra, Mark | 32/4:02.033 | 7.257 | |
2 2. Mathess, Glenn | 32/4:06.409 | 7.023 | |
4 3. Teters, Gary | 31/4:00.422 | 7.499 | |
5 4. Snyder, Clair | 29/4:06.171 | 7.994 | |
3 5. Lattea, Heath | 27/4:09.027 | 7.459 |
11Modified
Heat 1
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Waterman, Jacob | 34/4:06.819 | 6.961 | |
1 2. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 30/4:02.244 | 7.155 | |
2 3. Mercer, Dave | 30/4:03.419 | 7.556 | |
3 4. Mathess, Glenn | 5/1:45.340 | 8.081 |
12Modified
Heat 2
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Rhyne, Danna | 35/4:05.202 | 6.789 | |
3 2. Flinn, Matt | 32/4:01.786 | 7.159 | |
4 3. Smith, D.C | 32/4:03.650 | 6.824 | |
5 4. Mcpherson, Brian | 31/4:02.767 | 6.969 | |
2 5. Curry, Adam | 18/2:07.996 | 6.792 | |
6 6. Russell, Nathan | 6/0:54.574 | 7.493 |
Round 3
11/8th Scale Buggy
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Russell, Rick | 15/6:15.069 | 22.598 | |
3 2. Waterman, Jacob | 15/6:19.432 | 22.836 | |
2 3. Cox, Larry | 15/6:20.063 | 22.377 |
39 Sec. Oval
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Vealey, Donna | 36/6:08.781 | 9.038 | |
5 2. Vealey, Donovan | 35/6:05.474 | 9.013 | |
3 3. Hall, Damien | 35/6:11.239 | 9.011 | |
4 4. Elder, Ben | 34/6:01.991 | 9.017 | |
7 5. Elder, Connor | 33/5:31.095 | 9.224 | |
9 6. Wallace, Landon | 33/6:04.713 | 9.681 | |
6 7. Bichard, Kyle | 32/6:08.778 | 9.015 | |
8 8. Phillips, Landon | 31/5:12.694 | 9.008 | |
1 9. Vealey, Mike | 27/6:05.029 | 9.099 | |
10 10. Phillips, Maddix | 0/0:00.0 |
4EDM Big Block Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
1 1. Farra, Mark | 49/6:06.382 | 6.943 | |
2 2. Mercer, Dave | 45/6:04.483 | 6.972 | |
3 3. Brooks, Brian | 42/6:03.642 | 7.526 |
5Sprint
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
4 1. Farra, Mark | 50/6:03.316 | 6.688 | |
2 2. Barker, Rick | 50/6:05.016 | 6.721 | |
3 3. Carver, Mick | 49/6:02.741 | 7.035 | |
1 4. Arnott, Ed | 49/6:04.474 | 6.764 | |
6 5. Lattea, Heath | 19/2:38.907 | 7.053 | |
5 6. Mercer, Dave | 19/2:47.825 | 7.421 | |
7 7. Teters, Gary | 0/0:00.0 |
6Sport-Mod
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
3 1. Mathess, Glenn | 49/6:05.245 | 7.010 | |
2 2. Farra, Mark | 47/6:07.946 | 7.169 | |
6 3. Phillips, Eddie | 45/6:00.939 | 7.241 | |
7 4. Beaty, Scott | 44/6:04.557 | 7.555 | |
5 5. Lattea, Heath | 44/6:06.201 | 7.240 | |
4 6. Teters, Gary | 42/6:00.807 | 7.500 | |
8 7. Snyder, Clair | 42/6:02.958 | 7.887 | |
9 8. Hall, Tom | 41/6:00.556 | 7.522 | |
1 9. Goodfellow, Matt | 1/0:05.918 | 16:39.999 |
7Limited Late
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Russell, Zack | 49/6:06.848 | 7.079 | |
3 2. Flinn, Matt | 47/6:03.958 | 7.173 | |
1 3. Russell, Nathan | 46/6:07.122 | 7.577 | |
4 4. Smith, Don | 44/6:05.756 | 7.253 | |
7 5. Wallace, Aaron | 40/6:00.069 | 7.696 | |
8 6. Hinton, Kaleb | 34/6:08.043 | 8.135 | |
6 7. Crawford, Zac | 9/1:21.345 | 7.346 | |
5 8. Boyles, Blake | 0/0:00.0 | ||
9 9. Hinton, Mark | 0/0:00.0 |
8Modified
A Main
# Pos | Laps/Time | Fast | |
---|---|---|---|
2 1. Curry, Adam | 52/6:03.502 | 6.697 | |
3 2. Waterman, Jacob | 48/6:07.179 | 6.986 | |
1 3. Rhyne, Danna | 47/6:00.214 | 6.816 | |
7 4. Russell, Nathan | 45/6:05.297 | 7.410 | |
10 5. Mathess, Glenn | 43/6:01.566 | 7.127 | |
8 6. Goodfellow, Jonathon | 43/6:04.151 | 7.287 | |
9 7. Mercer, Dave | 42/6:17.238 | 7.484 | |
5 8. Smith, D.C | 27/3:27.078 | 6.645 | |
4 9. Flinn, Matt | 12/1:39.951 | 7.493 | |
6 10. Mcpherson, Brian | 2/0:16.670 | 9.380 |